bustimes.org

7 - Blackburn - Blackburn

A bus service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 13) 08:10 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 11:15 11:40 then every 20 minutes until 15:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:10 then hourly until 22:10
Blackburn, adj Eanam Wharf 08:12 08:47 11:17 11:42 15:42 17:42 18:12 22:12
Audley, by Higher Eanam 08:13 08:48 11:18 11:43 15:43 17:43 18:13 22:13
Blackburn, opp Ordnance Street 08:13 08:48 11:18 11:43 15:43 17:43 18:13 22:13
Blackburn, o/s Tesco 08:14 08:49 11:19 11:44 15:44 17:44 18:14 22:14
Hole House, by Bentley Street 08:15 08:50 11:20 11:45 15:45 17:45 18:15 22:15
Intack, by Hamer Avenue 07:47
Intack, by Ronald Street 08:16 08:51 11:21 11:46 15:46 17:46 18:16 22:16
Intack, by Bank Lane 08:17 08:52 11:22 11:47 15:47 17:47 18:17 22:17
Intack, by Accrington Road 07:48 08:18 08:53 11:23 11:48 15:48 17:48 18:18 22:18
Knuzden Brook, opp Windsor Road 07:48 08:18 08:53 11:23 11:48 15:48 17:48 18:18 22:18
Knuzden Brook, by Old Mother Redcar 07:48 08:18 08:54 11:24 11:49 15:49 17:49 18:18 22:18
W End, by Devon Avenue 07:50 08:20 08:55 11:25 11:50 15:50 17:50 18:20 22:20
W End, opp Percy Street 07:51 08:21 08:56 11:26 11:51 15:51 17:51 18:21 22:21
Oswaldtwistle, opp Spread Eagle Street 07:51 08:21 08:56 11:26 11:51 15:51 17:51 18:21 22:21
W End, opp Community Centre 07:51 08:21 08:57 11:27 11:52 15:52 17:52 18:21 22:21
W End, by Browning Avenue 07:51 08:21 08:57 11:27 11:52 15:52 17:52 18:21 22:21
W End, by Tennyson Avenue 07:52 08:22 08:57 11:27 11:52 15:52 17:52 18:22 22:22
Oswaldtwistle, opp Central Avenue 07:53 08:23 08:58 11:28 11:53 15:53 17:53 18:23 22:23
Oswaldtwistle, by Thwaites Road 07:53 08:23 08:59 11:29 11:54 15:54 17:54 18:23 22:23
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Black Dog Inn 07:54 08:24 09:00 11:30 11:55 15:55 17:55 18:24 22:24
Oswaldtwistle, opp Library 07:55 08:25 09:01 11:31 11:56 15:56 17:56 18:25 22:25
Oswaldtwistle, opp Civic Theatre 07:56 08:26 09:02 11:32 11:57 15:57 17:57 18:26 22:26
Oswaldtwistle Mills (opp) 07:57 08:27 09:03 11:33 11:58 15:58 17:58 18:27 22:27
Church, opp Alletroyds 07:58 08:28 09:05 11:35 12:00 16:00 18:00 18:28 22:28
Church, by Kirk House 07:59 08:29 09:06 11:36 12:01 16:01 18:01 18:29 22:29
Accrington, opp Acorn 07:59 08:29 09:06 11:36 12:01 16:01 18:01 18:29 22:29
Accrington, opp Princess Street 08:00 08:30 09:07 11:37 12:02 16:02 18:02 18:30 22:30
Accrington, by Lister Street 08:01 08:31 09:09 11:39 12:04 16:04 18:04 18:31 22:31
Accrington, by Ellison Street 08:02 08:32 09:10 11:40 12:05 16:05 18:05 18:32 22:32
Accrington Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:04 08:34 09:12 11:42 12:07 16:07 18:07 18:34 22:34
Accrington Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:16 11:46 12:11 16:11 18:11
Accrington, by Castle Hotel 09:17 11:47 12:12 16:12 18:12
Accrington, opp Victoria Hospital 09:18 11:48 12:13 16:13 18:13
Milnshaw, opp Ribblesdale Avenue 09:19 11:49 12:14 16:14 18:14
Milnshaw, opp Crown Inn 09:20 11:50 12:15 16:15 18:15
Enfield, opp Whinney Hill Road 09:21 11:51 12:16 16:16 18:16
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sydney Street 09:22 11:52 12:17 16:17 18:17
Clayton-le-Moors Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 09:22 11:52 12:17 16:17 18:17
Clayton-le-Moors, o/s Albion Inn 09:23 11:53 12:18 16:18 18:18
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Devonshire Drive 09:24 11:54 12:19 16:19 18:19
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sparth Road 09:25 11:55 12:20 16:20 18:20
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Wilson Playing Fields 09:25 11:55 12:20 16:20 18:20
Great Harwood, by Hyndburn Bridge Hotel 09:27 11:57 12:22 16:22 18:22
Great Harwood, by Pendle Road 09:27 11:57 12:22 16:22 18:22
Great Harwood, by Lyndon Avenue 09:28 11:58 12:23 16:23 18:23
Great Harwood, opp Harwood Bar 09:29 11:59 12:24 16:24 18:24
Great Harwood, by Lyndon House 09:29 11:59 12:24 16:24 18:24
Great Harwood, by Coronation Street 09:31 12:01 12:26 16:26 18:26
Great Harwood, opp Windsor Road 09:31 12:01 12:26 16:26 18:26
Great Harwood, opp Tesco 09:33 12:03 12:28 16:28 18:28
Great Harwood, opp Mercer Hall 09:34 12:04 12:29 16:29 18:29
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 09:36 12:06 12:31 16:31 18:31
Great Harwood, by Lord Street 09:36 12:06 12:31 16:31 18:31
Great Harwood, by Cemetery 09:37 12:07 12:32 16:32 18:32
Rishton, opp Lee House 09:38 12:08 12:33 16:33 18:33
Rishton, by Stourton Street 09:40 12:10 12:35 16:35 18:35
Rishton, by Station Road 09:41 12:11 12:36 16:36 18:36
Rishton, by Cricket Ground 09:41 12:11 12:36 16:36 18:36
Rishton, by War Memorial 09:42 12:12 12:37 16:37 18:37
Rishton, opp Reservoir 09:43 12:13 12:38 16:38 18:38
Rishton, opp Sidebeet Lane 09:44 12:14 12:39 16:39 18:39
Rishton, opp Moss Farm 09:44 12:14 12:39 16:39 18:39
Whitebirk, by Red Lion Roundabout 09:46 12:16 12:41 16:41 18:41
Whitebirk, adj Gloucester Road 09:46 12:16 12:41 16:41 18:41
Hole House, adj Hereford Road 09:47 12:17 12:42 16:42 18:42
Blackburn, by Tesco 09:48 12:18 12:43 16:43 18:43
Higher Audley, adj Lambeth Street 09:49 12:19 12:44 16:44 18:44
Audley, by Higher Eanam 09:50 12:20 12:45 16:45 18:45
Blackburn, by Eanam Old Road 09:51 12:21 12:46 16:46 18:46
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:52 12:22 12:47 16:47 18:47

Similar services

The Blackburn Bus Company