bustimes.org

7 - Britwell - Heathrow

A service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Heathrow - Britwell

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 00:17 04:02 then every 30 minutes until 05:32 then every 30 minutes until 23:17 23:47
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 00:21 04:06 05:36 23:21 23:51
Sipson Bath Road / Newport Road (Stop BT) 00:22 04:07 05:37 23:22 23:52
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 00:23 04:09 05:39 23:23 23:53
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 00:23 04:09 05:39 23:23 23:53
Longford Colnbrook By-Pass (Stop T) 00:25 04:11 05:41 23:25 23:55
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 00:30 04:16 05:46 06:14 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:41 18:10 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:46 23:30 00:00
Colnbrook, opp Lakeside Road 00:37 04:22 05:52 06:20 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:48 18:17 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:23 22:53 23:37 00:07
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Place 00:38 04:23 05:53 06:21 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:49 18:18 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:24 22:54 23:38 00:08
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 00:41 04:25 05:55 06:23 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:52 18:21 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:27 22:57 23:41 00:11
Langley, opp Sutton Court Farm 00:41 04:25 05:55 06:23 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:53 18:22 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:27 22:57 23:41 00:11
Langley Sutton Lane North (N-bound) 00:42 04:26 05:56 06:24 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:54 18:23 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:28 22:58 23:42 00:12
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (W-bound) 00:43 04:27 05:57 06:25 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:54 18:23 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:29 22:59 23:43 00:13
Langley, opp Market Lane 00:43 04:27 05:57 06:25 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:55 18:24 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:29 22:59 23:43 00:13
Langley Leisure Centre (o/s) 00:44 04:28 05:58 06:26 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:25 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:30 23:00 23:44 00:14
Langley, opp Humber Way 00:45 04:29 05:59 06:27 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:20 08:37 08:27 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:43 16:50 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:57 18:26 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:31 23:01 23:45 00:15
Langley, opp Humber Way 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:55
Langley, nr Parlaunt Flats 00:45 04:29 05:59 06:27 07:06 07:26 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:58 18:27 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:31 23:01 23:45 00:15
Langley, nr Cheviot Road 00:46 04:30 06:00 06:28 07:07 07:27 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:32 23:02 23:46 00:16
Langley High Street (N-bound) 00:46 04:31 06:01 06:29 07:08 07:28 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:47 18:00 18:29 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:32 23:02 23:46 00:16
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road 00:47 04:32 06:02 06:30 07:09 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:30 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:33 23:03 23:47 00:17
Langley, o/s Marish Court 00:48 04:33 06:03 06:31 07:10 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:02 18:31 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:34 23:04 23:48 00:18
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 00:49 04:34 06:04 06:32 07:12 07:32 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:33 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:35 23:05 23:49 00:19
Langley Road (S-bound) 00:49 04:34 06:04 06:32 07:13 07:33 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:34 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:35 23:05 23:49 00:19
Langley, opp Hampden Road 00:50 04:35 06:05 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:34 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:36 23:06 23:50 00:20
Langley Trelawney Ave (S-bound) 00:50 04:35 06:05 06:33 07:14 07:34 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:35 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:36 23:06 23:50 00:20
Langley, opp Spencer Road South 00:51 04:36 06:06 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:35 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:37 23:07 23:51 00:21
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Library 00:52 04:37 06:07 06:35 07:16 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:37 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:38 23:08 23:52 00:22
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Surgery 00:52 04:37 06:07 06:35 07:16 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:37 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:38 23:08 23:52 00:22
Langley, opp Ryvers Primary School 00:53 04:38 06:08 06:36 07:17 07:37 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:38 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:39 23:09 23:53 00:23
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 00:54 04:39 06:09 06:37 07:19 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:40 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:40 23:10 23:54 00:24
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 00:55 04:40 06:10 06:38 07:20 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:41 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:41 23:11 23:55 00:25
Langley Road (NW-bound) 00:55 04:41 06:11 06:39 07:20 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:41 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:11 23:55 00:25
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 00:56 04:42 06:12 06:40 07:21 07:41 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:42 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:56 00:26
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 00:56 04:42 06:12 06:40 07:22 07:42 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:14 18:43 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:56 00:26
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 00:57 04:43 06:13 06:41 07:23 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13 23:57 00:27
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 00:58 04:44 06:14 06:42 07:24 07:44 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:45 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14 23:58 00:28
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 11) 01:00 04:46 06:16 06:44 07:26 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:47 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:16 00:00 00:30
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 11) 04:49 06:19 06:47 07:29 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:08 18:21 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:48 23:18
Elliman, nr Queens Road 04:51 06:21 06:49 07:31 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:10 18:23 18:52 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:50 23:20
Elliman, nr Montague Road 04:52 06:22 06:50 07:32 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:11 18:24 18:53 19:25 19:52 20:21 20:51 23:21
Elliman, opp Myrtle Crescent 04:53 06:23 06:51 07:33 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:12 18:25 18:54 19:26 19:53 20:22 20:52 23:22
Elliman Shackleton Road (W-bound) 04:55 06:25 06:53 07:35 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:14 18:27 18:56 19:28 19:55 20:24 20:54 23:24
Elliman Avenue (o/s 124) 04:56 06:26 06:54 07:36 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:15 18:28 18:57 19:29 19:56 20:25 20:55 23:25
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 47) 04:57 06:27 06:55 07:38 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:17 18:30 18:59 19:30 19:57 20:26 20:56 23:26
Baylis, opp Godolphin Junior School 04:59 06:29 06:57 07:40 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:19 18:32 19:01 19:32 19:59 20:28 20:58 23:28
Baylis Northampton Avenue (W-bound) 05:00 06:30 06:58 07:41 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:20 18:33 19:02 19:33 20:00 20:29 20:59 23:29
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 05:01 06:31 06:59 07:43 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:22 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:30 21:00 23:30
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 05:02 06:32 07:00 07:44 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:23 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:31 21:01 23:31
Britwell, o/s Trevose House 05:03 06:33 07:01 07:45 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:24 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:02 23:32
Britwell, o/s Franklin Ave Playground 05:04 06:34 07:02 07:46 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:25 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:03 23:33
Britwell, nr Cowper Road 05:04 06:34 07:03 07:47 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:26 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:03 23:33
Britwell, adj Aldridge Road 05:05 06:35 07:04 07:48 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:27 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:04 23:34
Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 05:07 06:37 07:06 07:50 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:29 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:06 23:36

Britwell - Heathrow

Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 16:04
Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 03:48 04:48 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:31 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Britwell, adj Rokesby Road 03:49 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:32 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Britwell, adj Kidderminster Road 03:49 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:32 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Britwell Doddsfield Road (o/s 80) 03:51 04:51 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:34 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Britwell, opp Hawkshill Road 03:52 04:52 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:35 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Britwell, opp Claycots Primary School 03:53 04:53 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:36 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Britwell, opp Cowper Road 03:54 04:54 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:38 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Britwell, opp Trevose House 03:55 04:55 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:39 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 03:56 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:41 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 03:56 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:42 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Baylis Northampton Avenue (E-bound) 03:57 04:57 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:36 07:51 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:19 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:44 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Baylis, o/s Godolphin Junior School 03:58 04:58 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:45 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 86) 03:59 04:59 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:39 07:54 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:47 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Elliman Avenue (o/s 135) 04:01 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:27 07:42 07:57 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:50 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Elliman Shackleton Road (E-bound) 04:02 05:02 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:43 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:51 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Elliman, nr Myrtle Crescent 04:02 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:44 07:59 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:52 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 04:03 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:44 07:59 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:52 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Elliman, opp Queens Road 04:04 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:54 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 04:05 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:54 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Slough Wellington Street (Stop A) 04:07 05:08 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:51 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:57 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:28 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Slough Wellington Street (Stop A) 03:10 03:40 04:09 04:40 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 19:00 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 03:11 03:41 04:10 04:41 05:11 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:01 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:31 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Langley, adj Sussex Place 03:13 03:43 04:12 04:43 05:12 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:08 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:02 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Langley Road (SE-bound) 03:14 03:44 04:13 04:44 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:09 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:03 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 03:15 03:45 04:14 04:45 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:03 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:33 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (N-bound) 03:16 03:46 04:15 04:46 05:14 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:51 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:04 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:34 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Langley, nr Ryvers Primary School 03:18 03:48 04:17 04:48 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:08 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:53 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:05 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:35 21:04 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Surgery 03:19 03:49 04:18 04:49 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:09 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:54 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:06 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:36 21:05 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Library 03:20 03:50 04:19 04:50 05:17 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:10 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:55 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:07 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:37 21:06 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Langley, nr Spencer Road South 03:20 03:50 04:19 04:50 05:17 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:56 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:07 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:37 21:06 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Langley Trelawney Ave (N-bound) 03:21 03:51 04:20 04:51 05:18 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:12 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:57 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:08 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:07 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Langley Road (N-bound) 03:21 03:51 04:20 04:51 05:18 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:58 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:07 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Langley Harrow Market (Stop B) 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:53 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:00 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:09 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Langley, opp Marish Court 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:53 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:09 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Langley, nr Parlaunt Road 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:53 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:01 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:09 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Langley High Street (S-bound) 03:24 03:54 04:23 04:54 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:17 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:41 10:52 11:01 11:12 11:21 11:32 11:41 11:52 12:01 12:12 12:21 12:32 12:41 12:52 13:01 13:12 13:21 13:32 13:41 13:52 14:01 14:12 14:21 14:32 14:41 14:52 15:01 15:12 15:21 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:01 16:12 16:21 16:32 17:02 16:52 17:12 17:21 17:32 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:10 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Langley, opp Cheviot Road 03:24 03:54 04:23 04:54 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:18 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:42 10:53 11:02 11:13 11:22 11:33 11:42 11:53 12:02 12:13 12:22 12:33 12:42 12:53 13:02 13:13 13:22 13:33 13:42 13:53 14:02 14:13 14:22 14:33 14:42 14:53 15:02 15:13 15:22 15:33 15:42 15:53 16:02 16:13 16:22 16:33 17:03 16:53 17:13 17:22 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:24 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Langley, opp Parlaunt Flats 03:25 03:55 04:24 04:55 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:19 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:34 10:43 10:54 11:03 11:14 11:23 11:34 11:43 11:54 12:03 12:14 12:23 12:34 12:43 12:54 13:03 13:14 13:23 13:34 13:43 13:54 14:03 14:14 14:23 14:34 14:43 14:54 15:03 15:14 15:23 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:03 16:14 16:23 16:34 17:04 16:54 17:14 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:43 21:11 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Langley, adj Humber Way 03:26 03:56 04:25 04:56 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:21 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:17 09:29 09:37 09:51 10:01 10:14 10:23 10:36 10:44 10:56 11:04 11:16 11:24 11:36 11:44 11:56 12:04 12:16 12:24 12:36 12:44 12:56 13:04 13:16 13:24 13:36 13:44 13:56 14:04 14:16 14:24 14:36 14:44 14:56 15:04 15:16 15:24 15:36 15:44 15:56 16:04 16:16 16:24 16:36 17:06 16:56 17:16 17:24 17:36 17:44 17:56 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Langley Leisure Centre (opp) 03:26 03:56 04:25 04:56 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:21 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Langley, nr Market Lane 03:26 03:56 04:25 04:56 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:22 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:45 18:57 19:26 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (E-bound) 03:27 03:57 04:26 04:57 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:22 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:45 18:57 19:27 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Langley Sutton Lane North (S-bound) 03:27 03:57 04:26 04:57 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:23 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:46 18:58 19:27 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Langley, o/s Sutton Court Farm 03:28 03:58 04:27 04:58 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:24 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:47 18:59 19:28 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:14 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 03:30 04:00 04:29 05:00 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:26 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:01 19:30 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:16 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Place 03:31 04:01 04:30 05:01 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:28 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:21 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:31 19:52 20:22 20:49 21:17 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Colnbrook, nr Lakeside Road 03:34 04:04 04:33 05:04 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:31 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:34 19:55 20:25 20:52 21:20 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 03:40 04:10 04:39 05:10 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:41 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:26 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Sipson Newbury Road / Compass Centre (Stop BU) 03:48 04:18 04:47 05:18 23:06 23:36 00:06
Sipson Nene Road Roundabout (Stop BN) 03:50 04:20 04:49 05:20 23:08 23:38 00:08
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:55 04:25 04:54 05:25 23:13 23:43 00:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley