bustimes.org

7 - Kennedy Park Shops - Heathrow, Central Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Kennedy Park Shops - Heathrow, Central Bus Station

Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:01 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Britwell, adj Rokesby Road 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:02 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Britwell, adj Kidderminster Road 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:02 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Britwell Doddsfield Road (o/s 80) 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:16 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:36 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:29 21:30 22:28 23:30 00:30
Britwell, opp Hawkshill Road 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:16 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:54 08:06 08:24 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:36 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:06 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:29 21:31 22:28 23:31 00:31
Britwell, opp Claycots Primary School 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:16 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:55 08:06 08:25 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:36 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:06 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:06 19:37 20:06 20:29 21:32 22:28 23:32 00:32
Britwell, opp Cowper Road 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:27 07:36 07:57 08:06 08:27 08:36 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:36 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:06 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:06 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:06 19:38 20:07 20:29 21:33 22:28 23:33 00:33
Britwell, opp Trevose House 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:16 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:36 07:58 08:06 08:28 08:36 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:36 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:06 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:06 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:06 19:39 20:08 20:29 21:34 22:28 23:34 00:34
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:16 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:30 07:36 08:00 08:06 08:30 08:36 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:36 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:06 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:06 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:06 19:40 20:09 20:29 21:35 22:28 23:35 00:35
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:16 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:31 07:36 08:01 08:06 08:31 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:36 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:06 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:06 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:40 20:09 20:29 21:35 22:28 23:35
Baylis Northampton Avenue (E-bound) 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:16 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:32 07:36 08:02 08:06 08:32 08:36 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:36 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:06 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:06 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:41 20:10 20:29 21:36 22:28 23:36
Baylis, o/s Godolphin Junior School 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:16 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:33 07:36 08:03 08:06 08:33 08:36 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:36 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:06 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:06 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:42 20:11 20:29 21:37 22:28 23:37
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 86) 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:35 07:36 08:05 08:06 08:35 08:36 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:36 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:06 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:06 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:43 20:12 20:29 21:38 22:28 23:38
Elliman Avenue (o/s 135) 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:16 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:38 07:36 08:08 08:06 08:38 08:36 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:36 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:06 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:06 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:45 20:14 20:29 21:40 22:28 23:40
Elliman Shackleton Road (E-bound) 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:16 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:39 07:36 08:09 08:06 08:39 08:36 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:36 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:06 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:06 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:46 20:15 20:29 21:41 22:28 23:41
Elliman, nr Myrtle Crescent 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:16 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:36 08:10 08:06 08:40 08:36 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:36 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:06 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:06 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:06 19:47 20:16 20:29 21:41 22:28 23:41
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:16 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:36 08:10 08:06 08:40 08:36 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:36 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:06 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:06 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:06 19:47 20:16 20:29 21:42 22:28 23:42
Elliman, opp Queens Road 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:16 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:42 07:36 08:12 08:06 08:42 08:36 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:36 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:06 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:06 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:06 19:49 20:18 20:29 21:43 22:28 23:43
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:16 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:42 07:36 08:12 08:06 08:42 08:36 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:36 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:06 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:06 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:06 19:49 20:18 20:29 21:44 22:28 23:44
Slough Wellington Street (Stop A) 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:16 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:30 07:45 07:36 08:15 08:06 08:45 08:36 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:36 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:06 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:06 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:06 19:52 20:21 20:29 21:46 22:28 23:46
03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:18 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:33 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:39 14:33 15:03 15:09 16:03 16:09 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:08 20:23 20:31 21:48 22:30
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:19 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:34 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 13:40 14:34 15:04 15:10 16:04 16:10 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:09 20:24 20:32 21:49 22:31
Langley, adj Sussex Place 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:19 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:36 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:40 14:36 15:06 15:10 16:06 16:10 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:09 20:25 20:32 21:51 22:31
Langley Road (SE-bound) 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:19 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:37 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:40 14:37 15:07 15:10 16:07 16:10 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:09 20:26 20:32 21:52 22:31
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:19 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:38 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:40 14:38 15:08 15:10 16:08 16:10 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:09 20:26 20:32 21:53 22:31
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (N-bound) 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:19 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:39 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 13:40 14:39 15:09 15:10 16:09 16:10 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:09 20:27 20:32 21:54 22:31
Langley, nr Ryvers Primary School 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:19 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:41 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 13:40 14:41 15:11 15:10 16:11 16:10 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:09 20:28 20:32 21:56 22:31
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Surgery 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:19 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:42 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 13:40 14:42 15:12 15:10 16:12 16:10 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:09 20:29 20:32 21:57 22:31
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Library 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:19 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:43 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 13:40 14:43 15:13 15:10 16:13 16:10 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:09 20:30 20:32 21:58 22:31
Langley, nr Spencer Road South 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:19 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:44 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 13:40 14:44 15:14 15:10 16:14 16:10 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:09 20:30 20:32 21:58 22:31
Langley Trelawney Ave (N-bound) 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:19 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:45 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 13:40 14:45 15:15 15:10 16:15 16:10 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:09 20:31 20:32 21:59 22:31
Langley Road (N-bound) 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:19 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:46 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 13:40 14:46 15:16 15:10 16:16 16:10 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:09 20:31 20:32 21:59 22:31
Langley Harrow Market (Stop B) 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:19 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:48 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:40 14:48 15:18 15:10 16:18 16:10 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:09 20:33 20:32 22:01 22:31
Langley, opp Marish Court 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:19 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:48 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:40 14:48 15:18 15:10 16:18 16:10 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:09 20:33 20:32 22:01 22:31
Langley, nr Parlaunt Road 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:19 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:49 08:10 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:10 16:10 17:49 18:49 19:09 20:34 20:32 22:01 22:31
Langley High Street (S-bound) 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:19 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:50 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:10 16:10 17:50 18:50 19:09 20:34 20:32 22:02 22:31
Langley, opp Cheviot Road 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:19 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:51 08:10 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:10 16:10 17:51 18:51 19:09 20:35 20:32 22:02 22:31
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road Church 07:40 08:40 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 13:40 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Langley, opp Parlaunt Flats 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:19 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:52 08:10 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:10 16:10 17:52 18:52 19:09 20:36 20:32 22:03 22:31
Langley, opp Humber Way 07:40 08:40 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 13:40 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Langley, adj Humber Way 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:19 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:54 08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:10 16:10 17:54 18:54 19:09 20:37 20:32 22:04 22:31
Langley Leisure Centre (opp) 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:19 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:54 08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:10 16:10 17:54 18:54 19:09 20:37 20:32 22:04 22:31
Langley, nr Market Lane 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:19 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:55 08:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:10 16:10 17:55 18:55 19:09 20:37 20:32 22:04 22:31
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (E-bound) 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:19 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:55 08:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:10 16:10 17:55 18:55 19:09 20:38 20:32 22:05 22:31
Langley Sutton Lane North (S-bound) 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:19 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:56 08:10 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:10 16:10 17:56 18:56 19:09 20:38 20:32 22:05 22:31
Langley, o/s Sutton Court Farm 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:19 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:57 08:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:10 16:10 17:57 18:57 19:09 20:39 20:32 22:06 22:31
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:19 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:59 08:10 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:10 16:10 17:59 18:59 19:09 20:41 20:32 22:08 22:31
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Place 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:19 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:01 08:10 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:10 16:10 18:01 19:01 19:09 20:42 20:32 22:09 22:31
Colnbrook, nr Lakeside Road 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:04 08:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:10 16:10 18:04 19:04 19:09 20:45 20:32 22:12 22:31
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:19 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:13 08:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:10 16:10 18:13 19:11 19:09 20:52 20:32 22:18 22:31
Sipson Newbury Road / Compass Centre (Stop BU) 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19

Heathrow, Central Bus Station - Kennedy Park Shops

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 04:10 04:30 05:00 05:30 then hourly until
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 04:14 04:34 05:04 05:34
Sipson Bath Road / Newport Road (Stop BT) 04:15 04:35 05:05 05:35
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 04:17 04:37 05:07 05:37
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 04:17 04:37 05:07 05:37
Longford Colnbrook By-Pass (Stop T) 04:19 04:39 05:09 05:39
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 04:24 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:36
Colnbrook, opp Lakeside Road 04:30 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:42 20:43 23:43
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Place 04:31 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:43 20:44 23:44
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 04:33 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:43 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:47 23:47
Langley, opp Sutton Court Farm 04:33 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:48 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:45 20:47 23:47
Langley Sutton Lane North (N-bound) 04:34 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:43 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:46 20:48 23:48
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (W-bound) 04:35 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:43 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:49 23:49
Langley, opp Market Lane 04:35 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:43 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:47 20:49 23:49
Langley Leisure Centre (o/s) 04:36 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:43 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:48 20:50 23:50
Langley, opp Humber Way 04:37 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:43 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:43 14:22 14:43 15:22 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:51 23:51
Langley, nr Parlaunt Flats 04:37 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:43 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:43 14:22 14:43 15:22 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:51 23:51
Langley, nr Cheviot Road 04:38 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:43 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:43 14:24 14:43 15:24 15:43 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:52 23:52
Langley High Street (N-bound) 04:39 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:43 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:43 14:24 14:43 15:24 15:43 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:52 23:52
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road 04:40 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:43 10:22 10:55 11:22 11:55 12:22 12:55 13:22 13:43 14:25 14:43 15:25 15:43 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:53 23:53
Langley, o/s Marish Court 04:41 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:43 10:22 10:56 11:22 11:56 12:22 12:56 13:22 13:43 14:26 14:43 15:26 15:43 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:54 23:54
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 04:42 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:43 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:54 20:55 23:55
Langley Road (S-bound) 04:42 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:43 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:43 14:29 14:43 15:29 15:43 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:54 20:55 23:55
Langley, opp Hampden Road 04:43 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:43 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:43 14:29 14:43 15:29 15:43 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:56 23:56
Langley Trelawney Ave (S-bound) 04:43 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:43 10:22 11:00 11:22 12:00 12:22 13:00 13:22 13:43 14:30 14:43 15:30 15:43 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:56 23:56
Langley, opp Spencer Road South 04:44 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:43 10:22 11:00 11:22 12:00 12:22 13:00 13:22 13:43 14:30 14:43 15:30 15:43 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:56 20:57 23:57
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Library 04:45 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:43 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:32 14:43 15:32 15:43 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:58 23:58
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Surgery 04:45 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:43 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:32 14:43 15:32 15:43 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:58 23:58
Langley, opp Ryvers Primary School 04:46 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:43 10:22 11:03 11:22 12:03 12:22 13:03 13:22 13:43 14:33 14:43 15:33 15:43 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:58 20:59 23:59
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 04:47 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:43 10:22 11:05 11:22 12:05 12:22 13:05 13:22 13:43 14:35 14:43 15:35 15:43 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:32 19:59 21:00 00:00
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 04:48 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:43 10:22 11:06 11:22 12:06 12:22 13:06 13:22 13:43 14:36 14:43 15:36 15:43 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:00 21:01 00:01
Langley Road (NW-bound) 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:43 10:22 11:06 11:22 12:06 12:22 13:06 13:22 13:43 14:36 14:43 15:36 15:43 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:01 21:01 00:01
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:43 10:22 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 13:07 13:22 13:43 14:37 14:43 15:37 15:43 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:02 21:02 00:02
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:43 10:22 11:08 11:22 12:08 12:22 13:08 13:22 13:43 14:38 14:43 15:38 15:43 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:35 20:02 21:02 00:02
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 04:51 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:43 10:22 11:09 11:22 12:09 12:22 13:09 13:22 13:43 14:39 14:43 15:39 15:43 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:03 21:03 00:03
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 04:52 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:43 10:22 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 13:10 13:22 13:43 14:40 14:43 15:40 15:43 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:04 21:04 00:04
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 11) 04:54 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:12 07:42 07:46 08:12 08:16 08:42 08:46 09:12 09:16 09:42 09:43 09:46 10:16 10:22 10:46 11:12 11:16 11:22 11:46 12:12 12:16 12:22 12:46 13:12 13:16 13:22 13:43 13:46 14:16 14:42 14:43 14:46 15:16 15:42 15:43 15:46 16:16 16:42 16:46 17:12 17:16 17:42 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:06 21:06 00:06
04:57 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:45 09:59 10:29 10:24 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:24 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:24 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:24 13:45 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:45 14:59 15:29 15:44 15:45 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:09 21:08 00:08
Elliman, nr Queens Road 04:59 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:48 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:47 10:01 10:31 10:26 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:26 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:26 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:26 13:47 14:01 14:31 14:46 14:47 15:01 15:31 15:46 15:47 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:11 21:10 00:10
Elliman, nr Montague Road 05:00 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:26 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:26 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:26 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:26 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:12 21:11 00:11
Elliman, opp Myrtle Crescent 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:47 10:03 10:33 10:26 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:26 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:26 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:26 13:47 14:03 14:33 14:48 14:47 15:03 15:33 15:48 15:47 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:13 21:12 00:12
Elliman Shackleton Road (W-bound) 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 09:47 10:05 10:35 10:26 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:26 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:26 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:26 13:47 14:05 14:35 14:50 14:47 15:05 15:35 15:50 15:47 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:15 21:14 00:14
Elliman Avenue (o/s 124) 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 09:47 10:06 10:36 10:26 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:26 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:26 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:26 13:47 14:06 14:36 14:51 14:47 15:06 15:36 15:51 15:47 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:16 21:15 00:15
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 47) 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 09:47 10:08 10:38 10:26 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:26 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:26 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:26 13:47 14:08 14:38 14:53 14:47 15:08 15:38 15:53 15:47 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:17 21:16 00:16
Baylis, opp Godolphin Junior School 05:07 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 09:47 10:10 10:40 10:26 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:26 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:26 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:26 13:47 14:10 14:40 14:55 14:47 15:10 15:40 15:55 15:47 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:19 21:18 00:18
Baylis Northampton Avenue (W-bound) 05:08 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 09:47 10:11 10:41 10:26 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:26 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:26 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:26 13:47 14:11 14:41 14:56 14:47 15:11 15:41 15:56 15:47 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:20 21:19 00:19
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 05:09 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 09:47 10:13 10:43 10:26 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:26 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:26 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:26 13:47 14:13 14:43 14:58 14:47 15:13 15:43 15:58 15:47 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:54 20:21 21:20 00:20
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 09:47 10:14 10:44 10:26 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:26 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:26 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:26 13:47 14:14 14:44 14:59 14:47 15:14 15:44 15:59 15:47 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:55 20:22 21:21 00:21
Britwell, o/s Trevose House 05:11 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 09:47 10:15 10:45 10:26 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:26 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:26 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:26 13:47 14:15 14:45 15:00 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:00 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:23 21:22 00:22
Britwell, o/s Franklin Ave Playground 05:12 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 09:47 10:16 10:46 10:26 11:16 11:31 11:46 11:26 12:16 12:31 12:46 12:26 13:16 13:31 13:46 13:26 13:47 14:16 14:46 15:01 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:01 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:57 20:24 21:23 00:23
Britwell, nr Cowper Road 05:12 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 10:26 11:17 11:32 11:47 11:26 12:17 12:32 12:47 12:26 13:17 13:32 13:47 13:26 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:02 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:02 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:24 21:23 00:23
Britwell, adj Aldridge Road 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 09:47 10:18 10:48 10:26 11:18 11:33 11:48 11:26 12:18 12:33 12:48 12:26 13:18 13:33 13:48 13:26 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:03 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:03 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:25 21:24 00:24
Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 09:47 10:20 10:50 10:26 11:20 11:35 11:50 11:26 12:20 12:35 12:50 12:26 13:20 13:35 13:50 13:26 13:47 14:20 14:50 15:05 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:05 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:27 21:26 00:26

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley