bustimes.org

7 - Britwell - Trelawney Avenue - Tamar Way - Terminal 5 - Heathrow

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Britwell - Heathrow

Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:01 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Britwell, adj Rokesby Road 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:02 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Britwell, adj Kidderminster Road 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:02 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Britwell Doddsfield Road (o/s 80) 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:04 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Britwell, opp Hawkshill Road 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:36 20:05 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Britwell, opp Claycots Primary School 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:06 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Britwell, opp Cowper Road 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Britwell, opp Trevose House 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Baylis Northampton Avenue (E-bound) 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:14 19:41 20:10 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Baylis, o/s Godolphin Junior School 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:11 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 86) 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:16 19:43 20:12 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Elliman Avenue (o/s 135) 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:18 19:45 20:14 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Elliman Shackleton Road (E-bound) 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:15 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Elliman, nr Myrtle Crescent 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:20 19:47 20:16 20:43 21:41 22:41 23:41
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:20 19:47 20:16 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Elliman, opp Queens Road 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Slough Wellington Street (Stop A) 03:07 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:52 20:21 20:48 21:46 22:46 23:46
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 03:08 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:26 20:22 20:49 21:47 22:47
Langley, adj Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 03:09 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:27 20:23 20:50 21:49 22:49
Langley Road (SE-bound) 03:10 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:28 20:24 20:51 21:50 22:50
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 03:10 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:24 20:51 21:51 22:51
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (N-bound) 03:11 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:29 20:25 20:52 21:52 22:52
Langley, nr Ryvers Primary School 03:12 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:30 20:26 20:53 21:54 22:54
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Surgery 03:13 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:31 20:27 20:54 21:55 22:55
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Library 03:14 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:32 20:28 20:55 21:56 22:56
Langley, nr Spencer Road South 03:14 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:32 20:28 20:55 21:56 22:56
Langley Trelawney Ave (N-bound) 03:15 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:33 20:29 20:56 21:57 22:57
Langley Road (N-bound) 03:15 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:29 20:56 21:57 22:57
Langley Harrow Market (Stop B) 03:17 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:31 20:58 21:59 22:59
Langley, opp Marish Court 03:17 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:31 20:58 21:59 22:59
Langley, nr Parlaunt Road 03:18 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:36 20:32 20:58 21:59 22:59
Langley High Street (S-bound) 03:18 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:36 20:32 20:59 22:00 23:00
Langley, opp Cheviot Road 03:19 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:37 20:33 20:59 22:00 23:00
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road Church 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Langley, opp Parlaunt Flats 03:20 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:38 20:34 21:00 22:01 23:01
Langley, opp Humber Way 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Langley, adj Humber Way 03:21 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:39 20:35 21:01 22:02 23:02
Langley Leisure Centre (opp) 03:21 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:18 12:51 13:18 13:51 14:18 14:51 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:39 20:35 21:01 22:02 23:02
Langley, nr Market Lane 03:21 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:19 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 14:52 15:19 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:52 18:19 18:52 19:39 20:35 21:01 22:02 23:02
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (E-bound) 03:22 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:40 20:36 21:02 22:03 23:03
Langley Sutton Lane North (S-bound) 03:22 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:40 20:36 21:02 22:03 23:03
Langley, o/s Sutton Court Farm 03:23 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:41 20:37 21:03 22:04 23:04
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 03:25 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:43 20:39 21:05 22:06 23:06
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Place 03:26 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:44 20:40 21:06 22:07 23:07
Colnbrook, nr Lakeside Road 03:29 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:47 20:43 21:09 22:10 23:10
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 03:36 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 19:54 20:50 21:15 22:16 23:16
Sipson Newbury Road / Compass Centre (Stop BU) 03:43 04:11 04:41 05:11
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:49 04:17 04:47 05:17

Heathrow - Britwell

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 04:10 04:30 05:00 05:30 then hourly until
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 04:14 04:34 05:04 05:34
Sipson Bath Road / Newport Road (Stop BT) 04:15 04:35 05:05 05:35
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 04:17 04:37 05:07 05:37
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 04:17 04:37 05:07 05:37
Longford Colnbrook By-Pass (Stop T) 04:19 04:39 05:09 05:39
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 04:24 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:36
Colnbrook, opp Lakeside Road 04:30 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:42 20:43 23:43
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Place 04:31 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:43 20:44 23:44
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 04:33 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:47 23:47
Langley, opp Sutton Court Farm 04:33 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:45 20:47 23:47
Langley Sutton Lane North (N-bound) 04:34 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:46 20:48 23:48
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (W-bound) 04:35 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:49 23:49
Langley, opp Market Lane 04:35 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:47 20:49 23:49
Langley Leisure Centre (o/s) 04:36 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:48 20:50 23:50
Langley, opp Humber Way 04:37 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:51 23:51
Langley, nr Parlaunt Flats 04:37 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:51 23:51
Langley, nr Cheviot Road 04:38 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:52 23:52
Langley High Street (N-bound) 04:39 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:52 23:52
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road 04:40 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:53 23:53
Langley, o/s Marish Court 04:41 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:54 23:54
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 04:42 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:54 20:55 23:55
Langley Road (S-bound) 04:42 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:54 20:55 23:55
Langley, opp Hampden Road 04:43 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:56 23:56
Langley Trelawney Ave (S-bound) 04:43 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:56 23:56
Langley, opp Spencer Road South 04:44 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:56 20:57 23:57
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Library 04:45 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:58 23:58
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Surgery 04:45 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:58 23:58
Langley, opp Ryvers Primary School 04:46 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:58 20:59 23:59
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 04:47 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:32 19:59 21:00 00:00
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 04:48 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:00 21:01 00:01
Langley Road (NW-bound) 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:01 21:01 00:01
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:02 21:02 00:02
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:35 20:02 21:02 00:02
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 04:51 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:03 21:03 00:03
Slough Queensmere Car Park (Stop H) 04:52 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:04 21:04 00:04
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 11) 04:54 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:12 07:42 07:46 08:12 08:16 08:42 08:46 09:12 09:16 09:42 09:46 10:12 10:16 10:42 10:46 11:12 11:16 11:42 11:46 12:12 12:16 12:42 12:46 13:12 13:16 13:42 13:46 14:12 14:16 14:42 14:46 15:12 15:16 15:42 15:46 16:12 16:16 16:42 16:46 17:12 17:16 17:42 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:06 21:06 00:06
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 11) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Elliman, nr Queens Road 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:14 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:31 08:44 09:01 09:14 09:31 09:44 10:01 10:14 10:31 10:44 11:01 11:14 11:31 11:44 12:01 12:14 12:31 12:44 13:01 13:14 13:31 13:44 14:01 14:14 14:31 14:44 15:01 15:14 15:31 15:44 16:01 16:14 16:31 16:44 17:01 17:14 17:31 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:08 21:08 00:08
Elliman, nr Montague Road 04:57 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:15 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:32 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:32 09:45 10:02 10:15 10:32 10:45 11:02 11:15 11:32 11:45 12:02 12:15 12:32 12:45 13:02 13:15 13:32 13:45 14:02 14:15 14:32 14:45 15:02 15:15 15:32 15:45 16:02 16:15 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:15 17:32 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:09 21:09 00:09
Elliman, opp Myrtle Crescent 04:58 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:16 08:33 08:46 09:03 09:16 09:33 09:46 10:03 10:16 10:33 10:46 11:03 11:16 11:33 11:46 12:03 12:16 12:33 12:46 13:03 13:16 13:33 13:46 14:03 14:16 14:33 14:46 15:03 15:16 15:33 15:46 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:10 21:10 00:10
Elliman Shackleton Road (W-bound) 05:00 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:35 07:48 08:05 08:18 08:35 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:35 09:48 10:05 10:18 10:35 10:48 11:05 11:18 11:35 11:48 12:05 12:18 12:35 12:48 13:05 13:18 13:35 13:48 14:05 14:18 14:35 14:48 15:05 15:18 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:18 17:35 17:48 18:05 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:12 21:12 00:12
Elliman Avenue (o/s 124) 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:19 07:36 07:49 08:06 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:06 09:19 09:36 09:49 10:06 10:19 10:36 10:49 11:06 11:19 11:36 11:49 12:06 12:19 12:36 12:49 13:06 13:19 13:36 13:49 14:06 14:19 14:36 14:49 15:06 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:49 17:06 17:19 17:36 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:13 21:13 00:13
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 47) 05:02 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:38 08:51 09:08 09:21 09:38 09:51 10:08 10:21 10:38 10:51 11:08 11:21 11:38 11:51 12:08 12:21 12:38 12:51 13:08 13:21 13:38 13:51 14:08 14:21 14:38 14:51 15:08 15:21 15:38 15:51 16:08 16:21 16:38 16:51 17:08 17:21 17:38 17:51 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:47 20:14 21:14 00:14
Baylis, opp Godolphin Junior School 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:40 08:53 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:53 10:10 10:23 10:40 10:53 11:10 11:23 11:40 11:53 12:10 12:23 12:40 12:53 13:10 13:23 13:40 13:53 14:10 14:23 14:40 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:49 20:16 21:16 00:16
Baylis Northampton Avenue (W-bound) 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:11 08:24 08:41 08:54 09:11 09:24 09:41 09:54 10:11 10:24 10:41 10:54 11:11 11:24 11:41 11:54 12:11 12:24 12:41 12:54 13:11 13:24 13:41 13:54 14:11 14:24 14:41 14:54 15:11 15:24 15:41 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:41 17:54 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:17 21:17 00:17
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 05:06 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:43 08:56 09:13 09:26 09:43 09:56 10:13 10:26 10:43 10:56 11:13 11:26 11:43 11:56 12:13 12:26 12:43 12:56 13:13 13:26 13:43 13:56 14:13 14:26 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:18 21:18 00:18
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 05:07 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:14 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:14 09:27 09:44 09:57 10:14 10:27 10:44 10:57 11:14 11:27 11:44 11:57 12:14 12:27 12:44 12:57 13:14 13:27 13:44 13:57 14:14 14:27 14:44 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:52 20:19 21:19 00:19
Britwell, o/s Trevose House 05:08 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:15 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:15 09:28 09:45 09:58 10:15 10:28 10:45 10:58 11:15 11:28 11:45 11:58 12:15 12:28 12:45 12:58 13:15 13:28 13:45 13:58 14:15 14:28 14:45 14:58 15:15 15:28 15:45 15:58 16:15 16:28 16:45 16:58 17:15 17:28 17:45 17:58 18:15 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:53 20:20 21:20 00:20
Britwell, o/s Franklin Ave Playground 05:09 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:16 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:16 09:29 09:46 09:59 10:16 10:29 10:46 10:59 11:16 11:29 11:46 11:59 12:16 12:29 12:46 12:59 13:16 13:29 13:46 13:59 14:16 14:29 14:46 14:59 15:16 15:29 15:46 15:59 16:16 16:29 16:46 16:59 17:16 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:16 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:54 20:21 21:21 00:21
Britwell, nr Cowper Road 05:09 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:17 09:30 09:47 10:00 10:17 10:30 10:47 11:00 11:17 11:30 11:47 12:00 12:17 12:30 12:47 13:00 13:17 13:30 13:47 14:00 14:17 14:30 14:47 15:00 15:17 15:30 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:30 16:47 17:00 17:17 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:17 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:54 20:21 21:21 00:21
Britwell, adj Aldridge Road 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:31 08:48 09:01 09:18 09:31 09:48 10:01 10:18 10:31 10:48 11:01 11:18 11:31 11:48 12:01 12:18 12:31 12:48 13:01 13:18 13:31 13:48 14:01 14:18 14:31 14:48 15:01 15:18 15:31 15:48 16:01 16:18 16:31 16:48 17:01 17:18 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:18 18:31 19:01 19:27 19:55 20:22 21:22 00:22
Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 05:12 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:33 09:50 10:03 10:20 10:33 10:50 11:03 11:20 11:33 11:50 12:03 12:20 12:33 12:50 13:03 13:20 13:33 13:50 14:03 14:20 14:33 14:50 15:03 15:20 15:33 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:03 17:20 17:33 17:50 18:03 18:20 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:57 20:24 21:24 00:24

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley