bustimes.org

7 - Britwell - Trelawney Avenue - Tamar Way - Terminal 5 - Heathrow

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Britwell - Heathrow

Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 04:16 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 22:40 23:10 23:40
Britwell, adj Rokesby Road 04:17 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:19 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Britwell, adj Kidderminster Road 04:17 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:19 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Britwell Doddsfield Road (o/s 80) 04:19 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Britwell, opp Hawkshill Road 04:20 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:22 19:47 20:15 20:44 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Britwell, opp Claycots Primary School 04:21 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:23 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Britwell, opp Cowper Road 04:22 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Britwell, opp Trevose House 04:23 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 04:24 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 04:24 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Baylis Northampton Avenue (E-bound) 04:25 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Baylis, o/s Godolphin Junior School 04:26 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 86) 04:27 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:22 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Elliman Avenue (o/s 135) 04:29 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Elliman Shackleton Road (E-bound) 04:30 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Elliman, nr Myrtle Crescent 04:31 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 04:31 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Elliman, opp Queens Road 04:33 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 04:33 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Slough Wellington Street (Stop A) 04:36 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:05 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 04:37 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:39 20:04 20:32 21:01 21:30 23:00
Langley, adj Sussex Place 04:38 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:08 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:40 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:32 23:02
Langley Road (SE-bound) 04:39 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:33 23:03
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 04:39 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:05 21:34 23:04
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (N-bound) 04:40 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:06 21:35 23:05
Langley, nr Ryvers Primary School 04:41 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:43 20:08 20:36 21:08 21:37 23:07
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Surgery 04:42 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:44 20:09 20:37 21:09 21:38 23:08
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Library 04:43 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:45 20:10 20:38 21:10 21:39 23:09
Langley, nr Spencer Road South 04:43 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:22 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:09 19:45 20:10 20:38 21:10 21:39 23:09
Langley Trelawney Ave (N-bound) 04:44 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:23 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:17 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:46 20:11 20:39 21:11 21:40 23:10
Langley Road (N-bound) 04:44 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:24 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:46 20:11 20:39 21:11 21:40 23:10
Langley Harrow Market (Stop B) 04:46 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:13 21:42 23:12
Langley, opp Marish Court 04:46 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:13 21:42 23:12
Langley, nr Parlaunt Road 04:46 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:09 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:13 21:42 23:12
Langley High Street (S-bound) 04:47 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:10 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:49 20:14 20:42 21:14 21:43 23:13
Langley, opp Cheviot Road 04:47 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:49 20:14 20:42 21:14 21:43 23:13
Langley, opp Parlaunt Flats 04:48 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:12 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:50 20:15 20:43 21:14 21:43 23:13
Langley, adj Humber Way 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:51 20:16 20:44 21:15 21:44 23:14
Langley Leisure Centre (opp) 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:51 20:16 20:44 21:15 21:44 23:14
Langley, nr Market Lane 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:52 20:17 20:45 21:16 21:45 23:15
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (E-bound) 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:52 20:17 20:45 21:16 21:45 23:15
Langley Sutton Lane North (S-bound) 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:52 20:17 20:45 21:16 21:45 23:15
Langley, o/s Sutton Court Farm 04:52 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:54 20:19 20:47 21:18 21:47 23:17
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 04:54 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:37 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:20 19:56 20:21 20:49 21:20 21:49 23:19
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Place 04:55 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:21 19:57 20:22 20:50 21:21 21:50 23:20
Colnbrook, nr Lakeside Road 04:58 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:24 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:24 20:00 20:25 20:53 21:24 21:53 23:23
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:31 20:07 20:32 21:00 21:30 21:59 23:29
Sipson Newbury Road Compass Centre (Stop BU) 05:12 05:32
Sipson Nene Road Roundabout (Stop BN) 05:14 05:34
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 05:18 05:38

Heathrow - Britwell

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 05:30 05:45 then every 30 minutes until
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 05:34 05:49
Sipson Bath Road / Newport Road (Stop BT) 05:35 05:50
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 05:37 05:52
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 05:37 05:52
Longford Colnbrook By-Pass (Stop T) 05:39 05:54
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 05:44 05:59 06:26 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Colnbrook, opp Lakeside Road 05:50 06:05 06:32 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Place 05:51 06:06 06:33 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Langley Axis Park (E-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Langley, opp Sutton Court Farm 05:53 06:08 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Langley Sutton Lane North (N-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (W-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Langley, opp Market Lane 05:55 06:10 06:37 07:03 07:33 07:45 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Langley, opp Market Lane 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Langley Leisure Centre (o/s) 05:56 06:11 06:38 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Langley, opp Humber Way 05:56 06:11 06:38 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Langley, opp Humber Way 07:39 15:43
Langley, nr Parlaunt Flats 05:57 06:12 06:39 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Langley, nr Cheviot Road 05:58 06:13 06:40 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Langley High Street (N-bound) 05:59 06:14 06:41 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road 05:59 06:14 06:41 07:09 07:24 07:43 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Langley, o/s Marish Court 06:00 06:15 06:42 07:10 07:25 07:44 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 06:02 06:17 06:44 07:12 07:27 07:46 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Langley Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:17 06:44 07:13 07:28 07:47 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Langley, opp Hampden Road 06:03 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:28 07:47 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Langley Trelawney Ave (S-bound) 06:03 06:18 06:45 07:14 07:29 07:48 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Langley, opp Spencer Road South 06:04 06:19 06:46 07:14 07:29 07:48 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Langley, o/s Trelawney Ave Library 06:05 06:20 06:47 07:16 07:31 07:50 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Langley, opp Trelawney Ave Surgery 06:05 06:20 06:47 07:16 07:31 07:50 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Langley, opp Ryvers Primary School 06:06 06:21 06:48 07:17 07:32 07:51 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:53 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 06:08 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:54 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Langley Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:51 07:20 07:35 07:54 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 06:10 06:25 06:52 07:21 07:36 07:55 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 06:10 06:25 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:56 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 06:11 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:57 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 06:12 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:58 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 11) 06:14 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:00 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Elliman, nr Queens Road 06:16 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Elliman, nr Montague Road 06:17 06:32 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22
Elliman, opp Myrtle Crescent 06:18 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Elliman Shackleton Road (W-bound) 06:20 06:35 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Elliman Avenue (o/s 124) 06:21 06:36 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Baylis Oatlands Drive (o/s 47) 06:22 06:37 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
Baylis, opp Godolphin Junior School 06:24 06:39 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Baylis Northampton Avenue (W-bound) 06:25 06:40 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 06:26 06:41 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 06:27 06:42 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:09 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Britwell, o/s Trevose House 06:28 06:43 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:10 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Britwell, o/s Franklin Ave Playground 06:29 06:44 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:11 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Britwell, nr Cowper Road 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Britwell, adj Aldridge Road 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley