🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

7 - Citi - Saffron Walden - Duxford - Sawston - Cambridge

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

Map

Saffron Walden - Duxford - Sawston - Cambridge

Heathfield, opp Garage 07:26
Duxford, nr Pepperslade 07:26
Whittlesford, nr Hill Farm 07:31
Whittlesford, opp Wren Park 07:33
Whittlesford, opp Ascham Lane 07:33
Whittlesford, nr Scotts Gardens 07:34
Whittlesford, nr Old School Lane 07:35
Whittlesford, nr Mill Lane 07:36
Whittlesford, nr Millfield Farm 07:36
Whittlesford, nr Station Road West 07:38
Saffron Walden Station Street (N-bound) 06:14 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:34 18:34 19:37
Saffron Walden High Street (N-bound) 06:16 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:36 18:36 19:39
Saffron Walden, o/s Post Office 06:16 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:36 18:36 19:39
Littlebury Turn (NW-bound) 06:20 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:40 18:40 19:43
Little Chesterford Park Road Turn (N-bound) 06:23 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:53 17:43 18:43 19:46
Great Chesterford, opp St. John's Cross 06:27 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:57 17:47 18:47 19:50
Great Chesterford Station Turn (W-bound) 06:28 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 17:48 18:48 19:51
Ickleton, opp Church Street 06:33 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:03 17:53 18:53 19:56
Ickleton, nr Coploe Road 06:34 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:04 17:54 18:54 19:57
Duxford, opp Highfield Close 06:40 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:10 18:00 19:00 20:03
Duxford, opp Ickleton Road 06:41 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:11 18:01 19:01 20:04
Duxford, nr Petersfield Road 06:41 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:11 18:01 19:01 20:04
Duxford, nr St John's Street 06:42 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:12 18:02 19:02 20:05
Duxford, nr The Firs 06:43 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:13 18:03 19:03 20:05
Pampisford, nr Sawston Bypass 06:52 07:42 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:22 18:12 19:12 20:12
Pampisford, opp High Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22
Pampisford Brewery Road (o/s 61) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22
Pampisford, o/s White Horse 06:13 06:33 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:43 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Pampisford, nr South Terrace 06:53 07:43 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:23 18:13 19:13 20:13
Sawston, opp Park Road 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sawston, opp Tannery Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Sawston, opp Church Lane 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Sawston, nr Chapelfield Way 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sawston, opp Holme Way 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sawston, opp Queensway 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sawston, opp Babraham Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stapleford, opp Church Street 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Great Shelford, nr Granta Terrace 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Great Shelford, nr Woollards Lane 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Great Shelford, nr Tunwells Close 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Great Shelford, opp Maris Green 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Great Shelford, opp Bridge Close 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Great Shelford, nr Stonehill Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Great Shelford, nr Westfield Road 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Trumpington, opp Reed Close 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Trumpington, nr Hobson Avenue 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Addenbrooke’s, opp Dame Mary Archer Way 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay A) 06:40 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cambridge, nr Long Road 06:42 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Cambridge, nr Perse School 06:44 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cambridge, opp Blinco Grove 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Cambridge, o/s Hills Rd 6th Form Col 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 6) 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Cambridge Hills Road (NW-bound) 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cambridge, opp St Paul's Road 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cambridge, o/s Downing College 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Cambridge Emmanuel Street (Stop E1) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02

Cambridge - Sawston - Duxford - Saffron Walden

Cambridge Emmanuel Street (Stop E1) 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Cambridge, opp Downing College 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:26 22:26 23:26
Cambridge, adj St Paul's Road 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:28 22:28 23:28
Cambridge, nr Hills Road 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:29 22:29 23:29
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:32 22:32 23:32
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:34 22:34 23:34
Cambridge, nr Blinco Grove 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:35 22:35 23:35
Cambridge, opp Perse School 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:37 22:37 23:37
Cambridge, opp Long Road 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:38 22:38 23:38
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay C) 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:40 22:40 23:40
Addenbrooke’s, nr Dame Mary Archer Way 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:41 22:41 23:41
Trumpington, opp Whittle Avenue 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:44 22:44 23:44
Trumpington, nr Reed Close 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:46 22:46 23:46
Great Shelford, opp Westfield Road 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:47 22:47 23:47
Great Shelford, opp Stonehill Road 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:48 22:48 23:48
Great Shelford, nr Bridge Close 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:49 22:49 23:49
Great Shelford, nr Maris Green 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:50 22:50 23:50
Great Shelford, opp Tunwells Close 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:50 22:50 23:50
Great Shelford, opp Woollards Lane 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:51 22:51 23:51
Great Shelford, opp Granta Terrace 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:52 22:52 23:52
Stapleford, nr Church Street 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:53 22:53 23:53
Sawston, nr Babraham Road 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:57 22:57 23:57
Sawston, opp Churchfield Avenue 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:58 22:58 23:58
Sawston, opp Water Tower 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:58 22:58 23:58
Sawston, nr Sunderland Avenue 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:19 19:59 22:59 23:59
Sawston, opp Chapelfield Way 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:20 20:00 23:00 00:01
Sawston, nr Church Lane 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:20 20:00 23:00 00:01
Sawston, nr Tannery Road 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:21 20:01 23:01 00:02
Sawston, nr Park Road 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:23 20:03 23:03 00:03
Pampisford, opp South Terrace 07:39 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:59
Pampisford, o/s White Horse 08:25 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 18:30 19:24 20:04 23:04 00:04
Pampisford, opp Sawston Bypass 07:40 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 19:00
Whittlesford, opp Station Road West 17:39
Whittlesford, opp Millfield Farm 17:41
Whittlesford, opp Mill Lane 17:42
Whittlesford, opp Old School Lane 17:42
Whittlesford, opp Scotts Gardens 17:43
Whittlesford, nr Ascham Lane 17:43
Whittlesford, nr Wren Park 17:44
Whittlesford, opp Hill Farm 17:47
Heathfield, opp Garage 17:52
Pampisford, opp High Street 08:09 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:14
Duxford, opp The Firs 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 17:00 18:00 19:05
Duxford, opp St John's Street 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 17:01 18:01 19:06
Duxford, opp Petersfield Road 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:07
Duxford, nr Ickleton Road 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 17:03 18:03 19:08
Duxford, nr Highfield Close 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 17:03 18:03 19:08
Ickleton, opp Coploe Road 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:13
Ickleton, nr Church Street 07:55 09:00 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:15
Great Chesterford Station Turn (E-bound) 07:58 09:03 10:03 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:18
Great Chesterford, o/s St. John's Cross 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:20
Little Chesterford Park Road Turn (S-bound) 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:24
Littlebury Turn (SE-bound) 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:27
Saffron Walden High Street (S-bound) 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:26 18:26 19:31
Saffron Walden Station Street (N-bound) 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Cambridge