bustimes.org

7 - Cleveleys - Blackpool - St Annes

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Cleveleys - St Annes

Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:45 then hourly until 17:45 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 07:46 17:46 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 07:47 17:47 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 07:48 17:48 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 07:49 17:49 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Anchorsholme, opp Jem Gate 07:50 17:50 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Anchorsholme, by Russell Avenue 07:51 17:51 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Norbreck, opp Wilson Square 07:51 17:51 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 07:52 17:52 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Bispham, by Guildford Avenue 07:54 17:54 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Bispham, by Red Lion Hotel 07:55 17:55 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Norbreck, by St Bernadettes RC Church 07:55 17:55 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 2) 07:57 17:57 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
N Shore, opp Bromsgrove Avenue 07:58 17:58 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
N Shore, by Galway Avenue 07:59 17:59 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
N Shore, by Kylemore Avenue 08:00 18:00 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
N Shore, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 08:02 18:02 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
N Shore, opp Warbreck Hill Road 08:03 18:03 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
N Shore, by Devonshire Arms 08:05 18:05 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Central, by Mansfield Road 08:07 18:07 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Central, adj Devonshire Road 08:08 18:08 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Central, by Greenhill 08:10 18:10 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Central, by Buchanan Street 08:11 18:11 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 08:15 18:15 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 07:18 08:18 18:18 19:23 20:23 21:23
Promenade Bank Hey Street (Stop 3) 07:20 08:20 18:20 19:25 20:25 21:25
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 07:20 08:20 18:20 19:26 20:26 21:26
Central, by Chapel Street 07:22 08:22 18:22 19:28 20:28 21:28
Central, o/s Gymnasium 07:23 08:23 18:23 19:29 20:29 21:29
Central, opp Rigby Road 07:23 08:23 18:23 19:30 20:30 21:30
Bloomfield Road (by) 07:24 08:24 18:24 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bloomfield, opp Baron Road 07:25 08:25 18:25 19:32 20:32 21:32
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 07:27 08:27 18:27 19:34 20:34 21:34
Hawes Side, opp South Shore Academy 07:28 08:28 18:28 19:34 20:34 21:34
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 07:29 08:29 18:29 19:35 20:35 21:35
Hawes Side, opp Arnold Avenue 07:31 08:31 18:31 19:36 20:36 21:36
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 07:32 08:32 18:32 19:37 20:37 21:37
Fishers Field, by Stadium Avenue 07:33 08:33 18:33 19:37 20:37 21:37
Halfway House (by) 07:34 08:34 18:34 19:38 20:38 21:38
Squires Gate, o/s Morrisons Superstore 07:35 08:35 18:35 19:38 20:38 21:38
Squires Gate, by Abbey Road 07:35 08:35 18:35 19:39 20:39 21:39
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 07:37 08:37 18:37 19:40 20:40 21:40
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 07:37 08:37 18:37 19:40 20:40 21:40
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 07:38 08:38 18:38 19:40 20:40 21:40
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 07:39 08:39 18:39 19:41 20:41 21:41
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 07:39 08:39 18:39 19:41 20:41 21:41
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 07:41 08:41 18:41 19:42 20:42 21:42
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 07:42 08:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
St Annes, by Cross Street 07:44 08:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
St Annes, opp Fleet Street 07:45 08:45 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44
St Annes, by Sandhurst Avenue 07:45 08:45 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44
St Annes Road East (by) 07:46 08:46 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 07:47 08:47 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 07:48 08:48 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46

St Annes - Cleveleys

St Annes Square (Stand 4) 08:23 then hourly until 17:23 18:22 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
St Annes, opp Beach Road 08:23 17:23 18:22 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 08:24 17:24 18:23 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 08:24 17:24 18:23 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 08:25 17:25 18:23 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 08:25 17:25 18:24 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 08:25 17:25 18:24 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 08:27 17:27 18:25 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 08:28 17:28 18:26 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Stony Hill, opp New Road 08:28 17:28 18:26 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 08:29 17:29 18:27 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Blackpool Airport (by) 08:30 17:30 18:27 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Airport, by Abbey Road 08:31 17:31 18:28 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Halfway House (o/s) 08:33 17:33 18:29 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Fishers Field, opp Stadium Avenue 08:34 17:34 18:30 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 08:36 17:36 18:31 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Hawes Side, by Arnold Avenue 08:37 17:37 18:32 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 08:38 17:38 18:33 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
S Shore, by South Shore Academy 08:40 17:40 18:35 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 08:42 17:42 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bloomfield, by Baron Road 08:43 17:43 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bloomfield Road (by) 08:44 17:44 18:38 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Central, by Rigby Road 08:46 17:46 18:39 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Central, by Princess Street 08:48 17:48 18:41 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Central, by Chapel Street 08:49 17:49 18:41 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 08:52 17:52 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Promenade (Stop 4) 08:53 17:53 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Blackpool Corporation Street C4 (Stop CO 4) 08:57 17:57 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Blackpool Corporation Street C4 (Stop CO 4) 09:01 18:01 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32
Blackpool, by Central Library 09:03 18:03 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:33
Central, by Buchanan Street 09:06 18:06 18:52 19:35 20:35 21:35
Central, by Spencer Court 09:07 18:07 18:52 19:35 20:35 21:35
Central, by Devonshire Road 09:08 18:08 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:36
Central, opp Mansfield Road 09:08 18:08 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:36
N Shore, o/s Devonshire Arms 09:11 18:11 18:55 19:38 20:38 21:38
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill Road 09:11 18:11 18:55 19:38 20:38 21:38
N Shore, by Shaftesbury Avenue 09:13 18:13 18:56 19:39 20:39 21:39
N Shore, opp Kylemore Avenue 09:14 18:14 18:58 19:41 20:41 21:41
N Shore, opp Galway Avenue 09:15 18:15 18:59 19:42 20:42 21:42
N Shore, by Bromsgrove Avenue 09:16 18:16 18:59 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 1) 09:17 18:17 19:00 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bispham, opp Post Office 09:18 18:18 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:44
Norbreck, opp St Bernadettes RC Church 09:18 18:18 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:44
Norbreck, o/s Red Lion Hotel 09:19 18:19 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:44
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 09:20 18:20 19:02 19:45 20:45 21:45
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 09:22 18:22 19:03 19:46 20:46 21:46
Norbreck, by Wilson Square 09:23 18:23 19:04 19:47 20:47 21:47
Norbreck, by Russell Avenue 09:23 18:23 19:05 19:48 20:48 21:48
Anchorsholme, by Jem Gate 09:25 18:25 19:06 19:49 20:49 21:49
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 09:27 18:27 19:07 19:50 20:50 21:50
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 09:27 18:27 19:08 19:51 20:51 21:51
Cleveleys, by Crescent 09:28 18:28 19:08 19:51 20:51 21:51
Cleveleys Nutter Road (Stop E) 09:30 18:30 19:09 19:52 20:52 21:52
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:32 18:32 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 25 September 2020

Blackpool Transport