bustimes.org

7 - Darlington to Durham

A service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 December 2020

Darlington - Durham

Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 05:11 05:45 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 then every 15 minutes until 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 then every 15 minutes until 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:32 then every 15 minutes until 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 18:15 22:15 23:15
N Lodge North Lodge Park (O) 05:13 05:47 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:18 22:18 23:18
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (O) 05:14 05:48 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:19 22:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (O) 05:15 05:49 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:38 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:19 22:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (O) 05:16 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:39 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:20 22:20 23:20
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (O) 05:16 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:21 22:21 23:21
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (O) 05:17 05:51 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 22:22 23:22
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (O) 05:18 05:52 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 22:22 23:22
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (O) 05:18 05:52 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:43 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:22 22:22 23:22
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (O) 05:19 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:23 22:23 23:23
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (O) 05:20 05:54 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:24 22:24 23:24
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (O) 05:21 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:25 22:25 23:25
Beaumont Hill Whessoe Parish Hall (O) 05:21 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:25 22:25 23:25
Beaumont Hill Nurseries (O) 05:21 05:55 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:25 22:25 23:25
Beaumont Hill Hartlea Avenue (O) 05:22 05:56 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:26 22:26 23:26
Coatham Mundeville Ketton Hall Farm (O) 05:22 05:56 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:26 22:26 23:26
Coatham Mundeville Broadway (O) 05:23 05:57 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:27 22:27 23:27
Coatham Mundeville Foresters Arms (O) 05:24 05:58 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:28 22:28 23:28
Aycliffe Village Stainton Lane (N-bound) 05:26 06:00 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:30 22:30 23:30
Aycliffe Village North Briton (N-bound) 05:27 06:01 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:31 22:31 23:31
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Heighington Lane (W-bound) 05:27
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way South (N-bound) 05:28
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Moores Factory (N-bound) 05:29
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way (E-bound) 05:29
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way North (N-bound) 05:31
Newton Aycliffe North East Gate (NW-bound) 05:32 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:34 22:34 23:34
Newton Aycliffe Groat Avenue (N-bound) 05:33 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:34 22:34 23:34
Newton Aycliffe Finchale Rd-St Cuthberts Way (N-bound) 05:34 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:35 22:35 23:35
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC (N-bound) 05:35 06:06 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:36 22:36 23:36
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 22:37 23:37
Newton Aycliffe Lightfoot Road (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 22:37 23:37
Newton Aycliffe Stephenson Way - Silkin Way (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:37 22:37 23:37
Newton Aycliffe Garburn Place (NW-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:39 22:39 23:39
Newton Aycliffe Burnhill Way - Cemetery (NE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:39 22:39 23:39
Newton Aycliffe Rylstone Close (NE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:40 22:40 23:40
Newton Aycliffe Bakewell Place (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:41 22:41 23:41
Woodham Burnhill Way Garage (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:41 22:41 23:41
Woodham Agnew Way (SE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:42 22:42 23:42
Woodham Agnew Way-Kings Drive (SE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:42 22:42 23:42
Woodham Way - Brafferton Close (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:07 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:43 22:43 23:43
Woodham Stag Lane (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:45 22:45 23:45
Woodham Way-Sunningdale (NW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:45 22:45 23:45
Woodham Way - The Bridle (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:45 22:45 23:45
Woodham Gate (SW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:10 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:46 22:46 23:46
Woodham Golf Club (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:47 22:47 23:47
Rushyford Eden Arms - West (NE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:50 22:50 23:50
Chilton Rushyford Drive (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:51 22:51 23:51
Chilton Working Mens Club (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:51 22:51 23:51
Chilton Wheatsheaf (NE-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:52 22:52 23:52
West Chilton Tce East End (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:52 22:52 23:52
Chilton Football Ground (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:17 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:53 22:53 23:53
Chilton West Close (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:19 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:55 22:55 23:55
Ferryhill Darlington Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:22 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:57 22:57 23:57
Ferryhill Town Centre (B) 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:24 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:59 22:59 23:59
Ferryhill Durham Road (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:24 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:59 22:59
Thinford Red Hall Farm (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:26 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:01 23:01
Thinford Inn - A167 (N-bound) 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:03 23:03
Durham Gate Centre (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 16:28 17:13 17:33 17:53
Durham Gate Meadowfield Avenue-North End (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 16:29 17:14 17:34 17:54
Hett Coach and Horses (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:31 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:05 23:05
A167 Hett Stile (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06 23:06
Croxdale Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 23:08
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 23:08
Croxdale Station (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 23:08
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:09 23:09
Burn Hall Gate (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:09 23:09
Durham Cock o the North - A167 (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:10 23:10
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:11 23:11
Durham Douglas Gardens - A167 (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:11 23:11
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:12 23:12
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:12 23:12
Neville’s Cross Church (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:13 23:13
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:14 23:14
Durham Bus Station (K) 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:41 08:00 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:17 23:17
Durham North Road Stand A (SE-bound) 08:17 08:32
Durham County Hall (NW-bound) 08:20 08:35
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (NW-bound) 08:20 08:35
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (N-bound) 08:21 08:36
Framwellgate Moor Holmlands Crescent (NE-bound) 08:23 08:38

Durham - Darlington

Durham Bus Station (K) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:58 then every 15 minutes until 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 then every 15 minutes until 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 then every 15 minutes until 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 15:00 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:27
Durham St Margarets School (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 15:02 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:28 22:28 23:28
Neville’s Cross Church (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Durham Douglas Gardens - A167 (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:30 22:30 23:30
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:30 22:30 23:30
Durham Cock o the North - A167 (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 15:05 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:31
Burn Hall Gate (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 15:06 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:32 22:32 23:32
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 15:07 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:32 22:32 23:32
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (S-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:33 22:33 23:33
Croxdale Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 15:09 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:34 22:34 23:34
A167 Hett Stile (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:35 22:35 23:35
Hett Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 09:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:05 18:00 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:37 22:37 23:37
Durham Gate Meadowfield Avenue-North End (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46
Durham Gate Centre (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48
Thinford Inn - A167 (S-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:39 22:39 23:39
Thinford Red Hall Farm (SE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:40 22:40 23:40
Ferryhill Durham Road (SE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 22:42 23:42
Ferryhill Town Centre (C) 05:22 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:43 22:43 23:43
Ferryhill Darlington Road (S-bound) 05:23 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:44 22:44 23:44
Ferryhill Dean Road Garage (SE-bound) 05:23 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:44 22:44 23:44
Chilton West Close (S-bound) 05:25 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:46 22:46 23:46
Chilton Football Ground (E-bound) 05:28 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:48 22:48 23:48
West Chilton Tce East End (E-bound) 05:28 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:49 22:49 23:49
Chilton Wheatsheaf (S-bound) 05:30 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:50 22:50 23:50
Chilton Working Mens Club (S-bound) 05:30 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:50 22:50 23:50
Chilton Rushyford Drive (S-bound) 05:30 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:50 22:50 23:50
Rushyford Eden Arms - West (SW-bound) 05:31 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:51 22:51 23:51
Woodham Golf Club (S-bound) 05:34 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:54 22:54 23:54
Burnhill Way-Woodham Gate (S-bound) 05:35 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:55 22:55 23:55
Woodham Gate (NE-bound) 05:35 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:55 22:55 23:55
Woodham Way - The Bridle (NE-bound) 05:36 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:56 22:56 23:56
Woodham Way-Sunningdale (SE-bound) 05:36 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:56 22:56 23:56
Woodham Stag Lane (S-bound) 05:37 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:57 22:57 23:57
Woodham Way - Brafferton Close (SW-bound) 05:38 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:33 19:58 22:58 23:58
Woodham Agnew Way-Kings Drive (NW-bound) 05:38 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 19:03 19:33 19:58 22:58 23:58
Woodham Agnew Way (NW-bound) 05:39 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:34 19:59 22:59 23:59
Woodham Burnhill Way Garage (SW-bound) 05:39 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:04 19:34 19:59 22:59 23:59
Newton Aycliffe Bakewell Place (SW-bound) 05:40 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:00 23:00 00:00
Newton Aycliffe Avon Court (SW-bound) 05:41 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:01 23:01 00:01
Newton Aycliffe Rylstone Close (SW-bound) 05:41 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:01 23:01 00:01
Newton Aycliffe Garburn Place (SE-bound) 05:42 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:02 23:02 00:02
Newton Aycliffe Stephenson Way - Silkin Way (E-bound) 05:44 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:04 23:04 00:04
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (E-bound) 05:45 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:05 23:05 00:05
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC (S-bound) 05:45 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:05 23:05
Newton Aycliffe Finchale Rd-St Cuthberts Way (S-bound) 05:46 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:06 23:06
Newton Aycliffe Groat Avenue (S-bound) 05:47 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:07 23:07
Newton Aycliffe North East Gate (E-bound) 05:48 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:08 23:08
Aycliffe Village North Briton (S-bound) 05:51 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:11 23:11
Aycliffe Village Stainton Lane (S-bound) 05:51 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:11 23:11
Coatham Mundeville Foresters Arms (I) 05:53 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:13 23:13
Coatham Mundeville Broadway (I) 05:54 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:14 23:14
Coatham Mundeville Ketton Hall Farm (I) 05:54 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:14 23:14
Beaumont Hill Hartlea Avenue (I) 05:55 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:15 23:15
Beaumont Hill Nurseries (I) 05:55 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:15 23:15
Beaumont Hill Whessoe Parish Hall (I) 05:56 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:16 23:16
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (I) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:17 23:17
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (I) 05:27 05:58 06:27 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:17 23:17
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (I) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:18 23:18
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (I) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:18 23:18
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (I) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (I) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (I) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:20 23:20
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (I) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:21 23:21
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (I) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 16:02 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:22 23:22
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 16:03 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:22 23:22
N Lodge North Lodge Park (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 16:04 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:23 23:23
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 16:05 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:23 23:23
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 23:25

Timetable data from Arriva Durham/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2020

Similar services

Arriva North East