Bus Times

7 - Derby - Stenson Road - Sinfin

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Sinfin - Stenson Road - Derby

Derby - Stenson Road - Sinfin

Derby St Peter's Street (Stop A1) 08:07 08:37 then every 15 minutes until 18:07
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 08:07 08:37 18:07
Derby Lara Croft Way (W-bound) 08:08 08:38 18:08
Derby, adj Leopold Street 08:10 08:40 18:10
Rose Hill, adj Hartington Street 08:11 08:41 18:11
Rose Hill, opp Dashwood Street 08:13 08:43 18:13
Rose Hill, opp Lower Dale Road 08:15 08:45 18:15
Normanton, opp Stanhope Street 08:16 08:46 18:16
Normanton, opp Sikh Temple 08:18 08:48 18:18
Normanton, adj Crewe Street 08:18 08:48 18:18
Normanton, adj Cavendish 08:19 08:49 18:19
Normanton, adj Offerton Avenue 08:20 08:50 18:20
Normanton, adj Village Street 08:21 08:51 18:21
Normanton, adj Holmfield 08:22 08:52 18:22
Normanton, adj Ainsworth Drive 08:23 08:53 18:23
Sunny Hill, opp Wellesley Avenue 08:23 08:53 18:23
Sunny Hill Hill Top (SW-bound) 08:25 08:55 18:25
Sunny Hill, opp Blagreaves Library 08:26 08:56 18:26
Sunny Hill, opp Birchwood Avenue 08:26 08:56 18:26
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (SW-bound) 08:27 08:57 18:27
Sunny Hill, adj Bowbridge Avenue 08:28 08:58 18:28
Sunny Hill, adj The Oaklands 08:30 09:00 18:30
Sunny Hill, opp Swarkestone Drive 08:30 09:00 18:30
Sunny Hill, adj Nicola Gardens 08:31 09:01 18:31
Stenson Fields, adj Kirkland Way 08:33 09:03 18:33
Sinfin, adj Cairngorm Drive 08:34 09:04 18:34
Sinfin, opp Harrier Way 08:35 09:05 18:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information