Bus Times

7 - Hull Interchange - Kingswood Retail Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Hull Interchange - Kingswood Retail Park

Hull Interchange (Bay 17) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 then every 30 minutes until 16:47
Sculcoates Trafalgar Street 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 16:49
Sculcoates Leonard Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 16:50
Sculcoates Wellington Lane 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 16:51
Sculcoates, opp Endeavour High School 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 16:52
Sculcoates Cave Street 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 16:53
Sculcoates Grove Street 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 16:53
Sculcoates Pearson Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 16:54
Newland Lambert Street 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:55 16:55
Newland, opp Washington Street 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 16:56
Newland Ash Grove 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 16:57
Newland Haworth Street 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 16:57
Newland Waters Edge 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 16:58
Newland Endsleigh College 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 16:59
Newland Etherington Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:00 17:00
Newland Cross Keys Inn 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:01 17:01
Ghost Estate Beverley Road 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 17:02
Ghost Estate Elston Close 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 17:03
Sutton Park Ennerdale Leisure Centre 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:05 17:05
Sutton Park Grandale Shops 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:07 17:07
Sutton Park Gorsedale 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:07 17:07
Sutton Park Grizedale 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:08 17:08
Sutton Park Jendale 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 17:09
Sutton Park Cheltenham Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 17:10
Sutton Park Deerhurst Grove 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:11 17:11
Sutton Park Littondale 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 17:12
Bransholme Purton Grove 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:13 17:13
Bransholme Sutton Gardens 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:15 17:15
Bransholme North Point Shopping Centre 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:17 17:17
Bransholme Health Centre 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:17 17:17
Bransholme Bude Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:18 17:18
Bransholme Langtree Close 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:20 17:20
Bransholme Whitstone Close 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:21 17:21
Bransholme Towan Close 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:23 17:23
Bransholme Roebank Shopping Arcade 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:24 17:24
Bransholme Padstow Close 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:24 17:24
Kingswood Dulverton Close 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:25 17:25
N Bransholme Foredyke Bridge 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:28 17:28
N Bransholme Saddleworth Close 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:29 17:29
N Bransholme Kinderscout Close 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:30 17:30
N Bransholme Trawden Close 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:31 17:31
N Bransholme Kettlewell Close 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:32 17:32
N Bransholme Arncliffe Close 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:33 17:33

Kingswood Retail Park - Hull Interchange

N Bransholme, opp Arncliffe Close 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 13:40 then every 30 minutes until 18:40
N Bransholme Wawne Lodge 08:10 13:10 13:40 18:40
N Bransholme Pennine Rambler 08:11 13:11 13:41 18:41
N Bransholme Whernside Close 08:12 13:12 13:42 18:42
N Bransholme Redmire Close 08:13 13:13 13:43 18:43
N Bransholme Kingswood Academy 08:14 13:14 13:44 18:44
Kingswood Northcott School 08:16 13:16 13:46 18:46
Bransholme Exton Close 08:17 13:17 13:47 18:47
Bransholme Penrose Close 08:19 13:19 13:49 18:49
Bransholme Camelford Close 08:19 13:19 13:49 18:49
Bransholme Davidstow Close 08:20 13:20 13:50 18:50
Bransholme Tiverton Road 08:21 13:21 13:51 18:51
Bransholme Honiton Road 08:24 13:24 13:54 18:54
Bransholme North Point The Foredyke 08:25 13:25 13:55 18:55
Bransholme Midmere Avenue 08:26 13:26 13:56 18:56
Sutton Park, opp Purton Grove 08:28 13:28 13:58 18:58
Sutton Park, opp Cranham Grove 08:28 13:28 13:58 18:58
Sutton Park, opp Bisley Grove 08:29 13:29 13:59 18:59
Sutton Park Marsdale 08:30 13:30 14:00 19:00
Sutton Park Clarondale 08:31 13:31 14:01 19:01
Sutton Park Cotterdale 08:31 13:31 14:01 19:01
Sutton Park Grandale 08:32 13:32 14:02 19:02
Sutton Park Thomas Clarkson Way 08:33 13:33 14:03 19:03
Sutton Park Ennerdale 08:33 13:33 14:03 19:03
Ghost Estate Welwyn Park Avenue 08:35 13:35 14:05 19:05
Ghost Estate Sutton Road 08:36 13:36 14:06 19:06
Newland Riversdale Road 08:37 13:37 14:07 19:07
Newland Etherington Drive 08:38 13:38 14:08 19:08
Newland Desmond Avenue 08:38 13:38 14:08 19:08
Newland Wellesley Avenue 08:39 13:39 14:09 19:09
Newland Beresford Avenue 08:40 13:40 14:10 19:10
Newland Clough Road 08:42 13:42 14:12 19:12
Newland Washington Street 08:43 13:43 14:13 19:13
Newland Ryde Street 08:44 13:44 14:15 19:15
Sculcoates Melwood Grove 08:45 13:45 14:17 19:17
Sculcoates Epworth Street 08:46 13:46 14:17 19:17
Sculcoates Temple Street 08:47 13:47 14:19 19:19
Sculcoates St Hilda Street 08:48 13:48 14:20 19:20
Sculcoates Somerscales Street 08:49 13:49 14:22 19:22
Sculcoates Harley Street 08:50 13:50 14:23 19:23
Sculcoates College Street 08:50 13:50 14:24 19:24
Hull Prospect Street A 08:53 13:53 14:27 19:27
Hull Bond Street A 08:54 13:54
Hull Carr Lane A 08:57 13:57
Hull Interchange (Bay 17) 09:00 14:00 14:30 19:30

Related services

More information