Bus Times

7 - South Kessock - Ness Castle

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Ness Castle - South Kessock

Holm, opp Mey Ave 07:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Holm, at Lochindorb Dr 07:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Holm, opp Ness Castle Rd End 07:08 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Holm Road 07:09 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lochardil, after Ardness Place 07:12 09:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lochardil, at Ardholm Place 07:12 09:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lochardil, at Grigor Drive 07:12 09:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lochardil, opp Primary School 07:13 09:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Lochardil Dornie Place (opp and before) 07:14 09:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Lochardil, opp Darris Road 07:15 09:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Lochardil Torbreck Road (o/s 22) 07:16 09:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Lochardil, at Drumdevan Crescent 07:17 09:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Lochardil, before Errogie Road 07:17 09:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Lochardil, at Garth Road 07:18 09:18 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Lochardil Hall (opp) 07:19 09:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Lochardil, at Ashie Road 07:21 09:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Drummond Broom Drive (o/s 6) 07:23 09:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Drummond, at Laggan Road 07:23 09:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Drummond, opp Burn Road 07:26 09:26 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Drummond, at Aultnaskiach Road 07:28 09:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Drummond, opp MacKenzie Centre 07:28 09:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Crown Ardlarich Medical Centre (opp and before) 07:30 09:30 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Inverness, opp Sobar Snooker Hall 07:32 09:32 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Inverness, o/s Tourist Information 07:33 09:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Inverness Queensgate (Stop B) 07:35 09:35 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Inverness Queensgate (Stop B) 07:10 07:40 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Merkinch, opp Nelson Street 07:12 07:42 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Merkinch, after Pumpgate Street 07:13 07:43 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Merkinch, opp Clach Club 07:13 07:43 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
S Kessock, opp India Street 07:13 07:43 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
S Kessock, at Coronation Park 07:14 07:44 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
S Kessock, at Kessock Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
S Kessock, at Craigton Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
S Kessock, at Turning Circle 07:18 07:48 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28

South Kessock - Ness Castle

S Kessock, at Turning Circle 07:19 07:51 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
S Kessock Kessock Road (opp 45) 07:19 07:51 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
S Kessock, opp Craigton Avenue 07:20 07:52 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
S Kessock, opp Kessock Avenue 07:21 07:53 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
S Kessock, opp Coronation Park 07:22 07:54 08:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
S Kessock, at India Street 07:22 07:54 08:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Merkinch, at Nelson Street 07:23 07:55 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Inverness Queensgate (Stop B) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Inverness Queensgate (Stop B) 07:28 08:00 08:50 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:15 18:40
Inverness, opp Tourist Information 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Inverness, o/s Sobar Snooker Hall 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Crown, o/s Ardlarich Medical Centre 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Drummond, at Hedgefield House 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Drummond, o/s Mackenzie Centre 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Drummond, at Burn Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Drummond, at Lodge Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Drummond Court (opp) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Drummond, opp Laggan Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Drummond Broom Drive (opp 6) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Lochardil, after Culduthel Road Junction 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lochardil, opp Ashie Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lochardil Hall (o/s) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Lochardil, opp Garth Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Lochardil Errogie Road (opp and after) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Lochardil, opp Drumdevan Crescent 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Lochardil Torbreck Road (o/s 27) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Lochardil, after Darris Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Lochardil, after Dornie Place 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Lochardil, o/s Primary School 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Lochardil, opp Grigor Drive 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Lochardil, opp Ardholm Place 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Lochardil, opp Ardness Place 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Holm, at Ness Castle Rd End 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Holm, opp Mey Ave 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:45

More information