bustimes.org

7 - Kidderminster to Kidderminster

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:23 10:10 then hourly until 18:10
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) 08:23 10:10 18:10
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 08:24 10:11 18:11
Kidderminster, adj Swan Centre 08:26 10:13 18:13
Kidderminster Horsefair (N-bound) 08:27 10:14 18:14
Kidderminster, opp Long Acre 08:27 10:14 18:14
Kidderminster, adj Gheluvelt Avenue 08:28 10:15 18:15
Greenhill Hurcott Road Crossroads (S-bound) 08:29 10:16 18:16
Greenhill, adj Land Oak 08:31 10:18 18:18
Greenhill, adj Bruce Road 08:32 10:19 18:19
Greenhill, adj Baldwin Road 08:34 10:21 18:21
Greenhill, opp Hurcott Road 08:35 10:22 18:22
Broadwaters Sion Hill (N-bound) 08:40 09:27 10:27 18:27
Sion Hill, adj Baskerville Road 08:41 09:28 10:28 18:28
Sion Hill, adj Upton Road 08:42 09:29 10:29 18:29
Sion Hill, opp Usmere Road 08:42 09:29 10:29 18:29
Broadwaters Drive (adj) 08:43 09:30 10:30 18:30
Greenhill, adj Land Oak 08:46 09:33 10:33 18:33
Greenhill, adj Bruce Road 08:46 09:33 10:33 18:33
Greenhill, adj Baldwin Road 08:48 09:35 10:35 18:35
Greenhill, opp Hurcott Road 08:48 09:35 10:35 18:35
Greenhill, adj Hurcott Road Crossroads 08:50 09:37 10:37 18:37
Kidderminster, opp Gheluvelt Avenue 08:50 09:37 10:37 18:37
Kidderminster Horsefair (S-bound) 08:51 09:38 10:38 18:38
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre 08:52 09:39 10:39 18:39
Kidderminster, adj Health Centre 08:52 09:39 10:39 18:39
Kidderminster, adj Prospect Hill 08:53 09:40 10:40 18:40
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:55 09:42 10:42 18:42

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus