Bus Times

7 - Cleveleys - St Annes Clifton Hospital

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 October 2019

Cleveleys - St Annes Clifton Hospital

Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:35 then every 15 minutes until 18:35 18:57 then every 30 minutes until 22:57 23:27 23:57
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 05:14 05:44 06:16 06:36 18:36 18:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 05:15 05:45 06:17 06:37 18:37 18:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:18 06:38 18:38 18:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 05:16 05:46 06:19 06:39 18:39 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Anchorsholme, opp Jem Gate 05:17 05:47 06:20 06:40 18:40 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Anchorsholme, by Russell Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:41 18:41 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Norbreck, opp Wilson Square 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:41 18:41 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 05:19 05:49 06:22 06:42 18:42 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Bispham, by Guildford Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:24 06:44 18:44 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bispham, by Red Lion Hotel 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:45 18:45 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Norbreck, by St Bernadettes RC Church 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:46 18:46 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 2) 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:47 18:47 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
N Shore, opp Bromsgrove Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:48 18:48 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
N Shore, by Galway Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:29 06:49 18:49 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
N Shore, by Kylemore Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:30 06:50 18:50 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
N Shore, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:32 06:52 18:52 19:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
N Shore, opp Warbreck Hill Road 05:27 05:57 06:33 06:53 18:53 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
N Shore, by Devonshire Arms 05:29 05:59 06:35 06:55 18:55 19:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Central, by Mansfield Road 05:30 06:00 06:37 06:57 18:57 19:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Central, adj Devonshire Road 05:31 06:01 06:38 06:58 18:58 19:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Central, by Greenhill 05:32 06:02 06:40 07:00 19:00 19:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Central, by Buchanan Street 05:33 06:03 06:41 07:01 19:01 19:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 05:34 06:04 06:42 07:02 19:02 19:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 05:36 06:06 06:45 07:05 19:05 19:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 05:38 06:08 06:30 06:49 07:09 19:09 19:23 23:23
Promenade Bank Hey Street (Stop 3) 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:51 07:11 19:11 19:25 23:25
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 05:41 06:11 06:33 06:52 07:12 19:12 19:26 23:26
Central, by Chapel Street 05:42 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:14 19:14 19:28 23:28
Central, o/s Gymnasium 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:55 07:15 19:15 19:29 23:29
Central, opp Rigby Road 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:16 19:16 19:30 23:30
Bloomfield Road (by) 05:45 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 19:17 19:31 23:31
Bloomfield, opp Baron Road 05:46 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:18 19:18 19:32 23:32
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 19:20 19:34 23:34
Hawes Side, opp South Shore Academy 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:02 07:22 19:22 19:35 23:35
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:03 07:23 19:23 19:35 23:35
Hawes Side, opp Arnold Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:04 07:24 19:24 19:36 23:36
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:06 07:26 19:26 19:37 23:37
Fishers Field, by Stadium Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:08 07:28 19:28 19:37 23:37
Halfway House (by) 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:09 07:29 19:29 19:38 23:38
Squires Gate, o/s Morrisons Superstore 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:10 07:30 19:30 19:38 23:38
Squires Gate, by Abbey Road 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:11 07:31 19:31 19:39 23:39
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:12 07:32 19:32 19:40 23:40
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:13 07:33 19:33 19:40 23:40
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:13 07:33 19:33 19:40 23:40
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:15 07:35 19:35 19:41 23:41
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:15 07:35 19:35 19:41 23:41
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 05:55 06:25 06:47 07:16 07:36 19:36 19:42 23:42
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:17 07:37 19:37 19:43 23:43
St Annes, by Norwood Road 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:18 07:38 19:38 19:43 23:43
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:19 07:39 19:39 19:44 23:44
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:19 07:39 19:39 19:44 23:44
St Annes, by Beach Road 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:19 07:39 19:39 19:45 23:45
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:20 07:40 19:40 19:45 23:45
St Annes Square (Stand 6) 05:59 06:29 06:51 07:21 07:41 19:41 19:46 23:46
St Annes, opp East Bank Road 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:22 07:42 19:42 19:47 23:47
St Annes, o/s St Thomas Church 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:23 07:43 19:43 19:48 23:48
St Annes, by York Road 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:25 07:45 19:45 19:49 23:49
St Annes, by Osborne Road 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:25 07:45 19:45 19:49 23:49
St Annes, opp Denford Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:27 07:47 19:47 19:50 23:50
St Annes, opp Queens Manor 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:28 07:48 19:48 19:51 23:51
St Annes, by Clifton Hospital 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:29 07:49 19:49 19:52 23:52

St Annes Clifton Hospital - Cleveleys

St Annes, by Clifton Hospital 06:05 then every 20 minutes until 07:05 07:12 then every 15 minutes until 17:57 18:09 18:28 18:43 18:58 then every 30 minutes until 22:58 23:28 23:58
St Annes, by Denford Avenue 06:07 07:07 07:15 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:45 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
St Annes, opp Osborne Road 06:08 07:08 07:16 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:46 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
St Annes, opp York Road 06:08 07:08 07:16 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:46 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
St Annes, o/s Library 06:09 07:09 07:16 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Annes, by East Bank Road 06:09 07:09 07:17 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Annes, by Wood Street 06:09 07:09 07:17 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 06:10 07:10 07:18 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:48 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
St Annes, opp Beach Road 06:10 07:10 07:18 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:48 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 06:11 07:11 07:19 18:04 18:16 18:35 18:49 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 06:11 07:11 07:19 18:04 18:16 18:35 18:49 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 06:12 07:12 07:20 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:49 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:12 07:12 07:20 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:13 07:13 07:20 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 06:14 07:14 07:22 18:07 18:19 18:38 18:51 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 06:15 07:15 07:23 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:52 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Stony Hill, opp New Road 06:16 07:16 07:23 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:52 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:17 07:17 07:24 18:09 18:21 18:40 18:53 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Blackpool Airport (by) 06:18 07:18 07:25 18:10 18:22 18:41 18:53 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Airport, by Abbey Road 06:19 07:19 07:26 18:11 18:23 18:42 18:54 19:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Halfway House (o/s) 06:21 07:21 07:28 18:13 18:25 18:44 18:55 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Fishers Field, opp Stadium Avenue 06:23 07:23 07:29 18:14 18:26 18:45 18:56 19:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 06:24 07:24 07:30 18:15 18:27 18:46 18:57 19:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Hawes Side, by Arnold Avenue 06:26 07:26 07:32 18:17 18:29 18:48 18:58 19:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 06:27 07:27 07:33 18:18 18:30 18:49 18:59 19:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
S Shore, by South Shore Academy 06:29 07:29 07:35 18:20 18:32 18:51 19:01 19:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 06:30 07:30 07:37 18:22 18:34 18:53 19:03 19:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Bloomfield, by Baron Road 06:30 07:30 07:38 18:23 18:35 18:54 19:03 19:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Bloomfield Road (by) 06:31 07:31 07:39 18:24 18:36 18:55 19:04 19:19 23:19 23:49 00:19
Central, by Rigby Road 06:32 07:32 07:41 18:26 18:38 18:57 19:05 19:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Central, by Princess Street 06:33 07:33 07:42 18:27 18:39 18:58 19:06 19:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Central, by Chapel Street 06:34 07:34 07:44 18:29 18:41 19:00 19:07 19:22 23:22 23:52 00:22
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 06:36 07:36 07:47 18:32 18:44 19:03 19:09 19:24 23:24 23:54 00:24
Promenade (Stop 4) 06:37 07:37 07:48 18:33 18:45 19:04 19:10 19:25 23:25 23:55 00:25
Blackpool Clifton Street (CL1) 06:39 07:39 07:52 18:37 18:49 19:08 19:13 19:28 23:28 23:58 00:28
Blackpool Clifton Street (CL1) 06:43 07:43 07:56 18:41 18:53 19:12 19:30 23:30
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 06:44 07:44 07:57 18:42 18:54 19:13 19:31 23:31
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:45 07:45 07:59 18:44 18:56 19:15 19:32 23:32
Central, by Spencer Court 06:46 07:46 08:01 18:46 18:58 19:17 19:33 23:33
Central, by Devonshire Road 06:46 07:46 08:02 18:47 18:59 19:18 19:33 23:33
Central, opp Mansfield Road 06:47 07:47 08:02 18:47 18:59 19:18 19:34 23:34
N Shore, o/s Devonshire Arms 06:49 07:49 08:06 18:51 19:03 19:22 19:36 23:36
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill Road 06:49 07:49 08:07 18:52 19:04 19:23 19:36 23:36
N Shore, by Shaftesbury Avenue 06:50 07:50 08:08 18:53 19:05 19:24 19:37 23:37
N Shore, opp Kylemore Avenue 06:51 07:51 08:09 18:54 19:06 19:25 19:39 23:39
N Shore, opp Galway Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:10 18:55 19:07 19:26 19:40 23:40
N Shore, by Bromsgrove Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:11 18:56 19:08 19:27 19:40 23:40
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 1) 06:53 07:53 08:12 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:41 23:41
Bispham, opp Post Office 06:54 07:54 08:13 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:42 23:42
Norbreck, opp St Bernadettes RC Church 06:54 07:54 08:13 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:42 23:42
Norbreck, o/s Red Lion Hotel 06:54 07:54 08:14 18:59 19:11 19:30 19:42 23:42
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 06:55 07:55 08:15 19:00 19:12 19:31 19:43 23:43
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 06:56 07:56 08:16 19:01 19:13 19:32 19:44 23:44
Norbreck, by Wilson Square 06:57 07:57 08:18 19:03 19:15 19:34 19:45 23:45
Norbreck, by Russell Avenue 06:57 07:57 08:18 19:03 19:15 19:34 19:46 23:46
Anchorsholme, by Jem Gate 06:58 07:58 08:20 19:05 19:17 19:36 19:47 23:47
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 06:59 07:59 08:22 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:48 23:48
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 06:59 07:59 08:22 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:49 23:49
Cleveleys, by Crescent 07:00 08:00 08:23 19:08 19:20 19:39 19:49 23:49
Cleveleys Nutter Road (Stop E) 07:00 08:00 08:25 19:10 19:22 19:41 19:50 23:50
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:02 08:02 08:27 19:12 19:24 19:43 19:52 23:52

Blackpool Transport