bustimes.org

7 - Stratford - Ettington - Kineton - Tysoe

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Map

Tysoe - Kineton - Ettington - Stratford

Stratford - Ettington - Kineton - Tysoe

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 09:00 12:30 16:25 17:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj British Home Stores 09:02 12:32 16:27 17:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shell Garage 09:02 12:32 16:27 17:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Bridgetown Road 09:03 12:33 16:28 17:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Manor Road 09:03 12:33 16:28 17:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Waterloo Drive 09:04 12:34 16:29 17:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Armillary Island 09:04 12:34 16:29 17:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Goldicote Business Park 09:10 12:40 16:35 18:00
Ettington, opp Church 09:14 12:44 16:39 18:04
Ettington, opp Rogers Lane 09:15 12:45 16:40 18:05
Pillerton Priors, adj Walton Lane 09:18 12:48 16:43 18:08
Pillerton Hersey, adj Telephone Box 09:19 12:49 16:44 18:09
Butlers Marston, adj Memorial 09:23 12:53 16:48 18:13
Kineton, opp Tysoe Road 09:25 12:55 16:50 18:15
Kineton, opp Church 09:26 12:56 16:51 18:16
Kineton, nr Library 09:26 12:56 16:51 18:16
Kineton, adj Tysoe Road 09:26 12:56 16:51 18:16
Oxhill, opp Village Hall 09:33 13:03 16:58 18:23
Middle Tysoe, adj Peacock 09:40 13:10 17:05 18:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Johnson’s Excelbus