bustimes.org

7 - Hartlepool - Owton Manor

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hartlepool

Owton Manor - Hartlepool

The Fens (B) 05:54 06:54 07:22 08:13 then every 10 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
The Fens Fens Primary School - Mowbray Road (A) 05:54 06:54 07:22 08:13
The Fens Cromer Walk (A) 05:55 06:55 07:23 08:14
The Fens Spalding Road (A) 05:55 06:55 07:23 08:14
The Fens Wainfleet Road (A) 05:56 06:56 07:24 08:15
Owton Manor Moffat Road (B) 05:57 06:57 07:25 08:16
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (D) 05:58 06:33 06:58 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Owton Manor Macrae Road (B) 05:58 06:33 06:58 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (B) 05:59 06:34 06:59 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:26 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Owton Manor Wynyard Mews (A) 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:27 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Owton Manor Social Club (B) 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:27 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Owton Manor Manor Park (A) 06:02 06:37 07:02 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:29 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Owton Manor Rossmere Centre (A) 06:02 06:37 07:02 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:29 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Owton Manor Dumfries Road (B) 06:03 06:38 07:03 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:30 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Owton Manor Ardrossan Road (B) 06:03 06:38 07:03 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:30 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Owton Manor Argyll Road (A) 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:32 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Foggy Furze Travellers Rest (A) 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:00 18:15 18:32 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Foggy Furze Tanfield Road (A) 06:07 06:42 07:07 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:01 18:16 18:34 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Foggy Furze St Francis Gate (B) 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:35 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Foggy Furze Ashgrove Avenue (B) 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:04 18:19 18:36 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Foggy Furze St Aidan's Church (B) 06:10 06:45 07:10 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:05 18:20 18:37 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (A) 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:07 18:22 18:38 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (R) 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:09 18:24 18:40 19:14 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (G) 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:13 18:26 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Hartlepool Interchange (C) 19:49
Hartlepool Interchange Stand F (F) 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:13 18:26 18:42 19:16 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Marina Asda (A) 06:17 06:52 07:17 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:58 16:08 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:15 18:28 18:44 19:18 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Marina High Point Retail Park (A) 06:18 06:53 07:18 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:59 16:09 16:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:16 18:29 18:45 19:19 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Dyke House Greenland Road (A) 06:18 06:53 07:18 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 15:02 15:14 15:24 16:00 16:10 16:22 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:16 18:29 18:45 19:19 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
W View Mountbatten Close (A) 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 16:01 16:11 16:23 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:20 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
W View Hartlepool Dock Main Offices (A) 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 16:01 16:11 16:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:21 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
W View Throston Engine House (B) 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 15:04 15:16 15:26 16:02 16:12 16:24 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:21 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
The Headland Anchor Court (A) 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 16:05 16:15 16:27 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:24 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
The Headland Town Square (A) 06:24 06:59 07:24 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 15:08 15:20 15:30 16:06 16:16 16:28 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:22 18:35 18:51 19:25 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29

Hartlepool - Owton Manor

The Headland Vane Street (A) 06:21 06:56 07:21 07:54 08:09 08:25 then every 10 minutes until 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:25 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:22 19:56 20:26 20:56 then every 30 minutes until 22:26 22:56 23:26
The Headland St Helen's Primary School (A) 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:55 08:10 08:26 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:23 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
The Headland Cleveland Street (A) 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:55 08:10 08:26 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:23 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
The Headland Friar Terrace (A) 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:56 08:11 08:27 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:24 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
The Headland Anchor Court (A) 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:56 08:11 08:27 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:24 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
The Headland Town Square (A) 06:26 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:32 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:17 17:34 17:49 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:53 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:29
The Headland Darlington Street (A) 06:26 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:32 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00
The Headland Amateur Boxing Club (A) 06:26 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:33 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00
The Headland Vane Street (B) 06:27 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:34 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01
The Headland Victoria Arms (A) 06:27 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:34 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01
W View Throston Engine House (A) 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:35 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02
W View Hartlepool Dock Main Offices (B) 06:29 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:36 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:03
W View Mountbatten Close (B) 06:29 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:03
Dyke House Greenland Road (B) 06:30 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:38 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:04
Marina High Point Retail Park (B) 06:31 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:39 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:05
Marina National Museum of the Royal Navy (B) 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:36 23:06
Hartlepool Interchange (C) 06:35
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (K) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:39 23:09
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (Q) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11
Hartlepool Gill Street (A) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (D) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:41 20:12 20:41 21:12 22:42 23:12
Foggy Furze St Aidan's Church (C) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:42 23:12
Foggy Furze Ashgrove Avenue (A) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:43 23:13
Foggy Furze St Francis Gate (A) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:44 20:15 20:44 21:15 22:45 23:15
Foggy Furze Tanfield Road (B) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:45 23:15
Foggy Furze Travellers Rest (B) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16
Owton Manor Argyll Road (B) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18
Owton Manor Ardrossan Road (A) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18
Owton Manor Dumfries Road (A) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19
Owton Manor Rossmere Centre (B) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19
Owton Manor Social Club (A) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20
Owton Manor Wynyard Mews (B) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:00 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21
Owton Manor Juniper Walk (B) 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:53
Owton Manor Lovat Grove (A) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:16 23:23
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (A) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:16 23:23
Owton Manor Macrae Road (A) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:17 23:24
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (B) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:18 23:25
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (D) 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:55
Owton Manor Moffat Road (A) 18:48
The Fens Spalding Road (B) 18:49
The Fens Cromer Walk (B) 18:50
The Fens Fens Primary School - Mowbray Road (B) 18:51
The Fens (A) 18:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hartlepool