bustimes.org

7 - Parade - Parade via Queensway, Deane Drive, Claremont Drive

A bus service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Map

Taunton The Parade (SW-bound) 14:58
Taunton The Parade (SW-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:30
Taunton County Hall (SW-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:31
Taunton Parkfield Road (SW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:33
Taunton Barton Close (SW-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:35
Taunton, opp Amor Place 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:35
Taunton, opp Parkfield Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:36
Taunton Ferndown Close (SW-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Taunton The Surgery (S-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Taunton Wellesley Court (S-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Taunton Claremont Drive (W-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Taunton Queensway (W-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Taunton Queensway (N-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Taunton, adj Comeytrowe Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:43
Taunton, opp Comeytrowe Orchard 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Taunton, adj Comeytrowe Lane 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Taunton Ash Crescent (E-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Taunton Upcot Crescent (NE-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Taunton Shepherds Rest (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:49
Taunton Galmington Drive (SW-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:49
Taunton Claremont Drive (SW-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Taunton Scafell Close (S-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Taunton Claremont Drive (E-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Taunton Wellesley Court (N-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Taunton The Surgery (N-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Taunton Ferndown Close (N-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Taunton, adj Parkfield Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Taunton, adj Amor Place 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Taunton Barton Close (NE-bound) 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Taunton Parkfield Road (NE-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Taunton County Hall (NE-bound) 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Taunton The Parade (SE-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 18:05

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Buses of Somerset