bustimes.org

7 - Liverpool One Bus Station - Bus Interchange

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Liverpool One Bus Station - Bus Interchange

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 then hourly until 22:05 23:05
Liverpool College Lane (Stop HA) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 22:06 23:06
Liverpool Ranelagh Street (Stop GA) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 22:07 23:07
Liverpool Adelphi Hotel (Stop BA) 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:08 22:08 23:08 23:07
Liverpool, adj Trowbridge Street 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:10 22:10 23:10 23:09
Liverpool, opp Mount Pleasant 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:11 22:11 23:11 23:10
Kensington, adj Crown Street 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:12 22:12 23:12 23:12
Kensington, adj Hall Lane 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:14 22:14 23:14 23:15
Kensington, adj Jubilee Drive 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:14 22:14 23:14 23:15
Kensington, adj Holt Road 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:16 22:16 23:16 23:16
Kensington, adj Deane Road 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:16 22:16 23:16 23:17
Kensington, adj Laurel Road 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:18 22:18 23:18 23:18
Kensington, adj West Bank Road 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:19 22:19 23:19 23:20
Old Swan, adj Ardleigh Road 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:20 22:20 23:20 23:20
Old Swan, adj Elmway Close 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:22 22:22 23:22 23:22
Old Swan, adj St Oswald Street 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:23 22:23 23:23 23:23
Oak Hill Park, opp Domville Road 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:24 22:24 23:24 23:24
Oak Vale Park, adj Edge Lane Drive 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:25 22:25 23:25 23:25
Stoneycroft, adj Thomas Drive 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:26 22:26 23:26 23:26
Broadgreen, adj Thomas Lane 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:28 22:28 23:28 23:28
Knotty Ash, opp Thingwall Lane 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:29 22:29 23:29 23:29
Knotty Ash, adj East Prescot Road 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:59 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:38 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:30 22:30 23:30 23:30
Dovecot, opp Gala Close 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:39 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:31 22:31 23:31 23:31
Dovecot, adj Ackers Hall Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:40 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:32 22:32 23:32 23:32
Dovecot, adj Finch Lane 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:41 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:32 22:32 23:32 23:32
Dovecot, adj Taurus Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:33 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:42 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:33 22:33 23:33 23:33
Page Moss, adj Lordens Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:43 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:34 22:34 23:34 23:34
Fincham, adj Princess Drive 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:35 22:35 23:35 23:35
Woolfall Heath, adj Calgarth Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:45 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:36 22:36 23:36 23:36
Woolfall Heath, adj Mardale Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:37 22:37 23:36 23:36
Longview, adj Pennard Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:38 07:08 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 17:18 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:38 22:38 23:38 23:38
Longview, adj Hillside Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 17:19 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:39 22:39 23:39 23:39
Longview, adj Wastle Bridge Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 17:20 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:40 22:40 23:40 23:40
Knowsley, adj Blue Bell Lane 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 17:21 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:41 22:41 23:40 23:40
Knowsley, adj Mossbrow Road 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 17:22 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:17 19:41 22:41 23:41 23:41
Knowsley, adj Midway Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:53 17:23 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:42 22:42 23:41 23:41
Knowsley, adj Blue Bell Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 17:24 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:19 19:43 22:43 23:42 23:42
Knowsley, nr Alt Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 17:25 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:44 22:44 23:43 23:43
Knowsley Huyton Town Centre (Stop N) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:21 08:53 09:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 17:26 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:21 19:45 22:45 23:44 23:44
Knowsley, adj Westmorland Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 17:28 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:46 22:46 23:45 23:45
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:24 08:56 09:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 17:29 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:23 19:47 22:47 23:46 23:46
Huyton, opp St Agnes Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:25 08:57 09:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 17:30 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:48 22:48
Huyton, opp Sandiway 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:01 17:31 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:48 22:48
Huyton, adj Elizabeth Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:21 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 17:31 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:49 22:49
Huyton, adj Tarbock Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:02 17:32 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:49 22:49
Huyton, opp Biglands Drive 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 17:32 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:49 22:49
Huyton, opp Coney Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:28 08:59 09:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 17:32 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:49 22:49
Huyton Quarry, opp Whitefield Lane 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:31 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 17:33 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:50 22:50
Whitefield Lane End, nr Wilson Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:30 09:01 09:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 17:34 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:51 22:51
Cronton, nr Dacres Bridge Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:26 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:07 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:53 22:53
Cronton, adj Foxs Bank Lane 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:27 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:35 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:08 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:54 22:54
Cronton, nr Tue Lane 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:28 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:09 17:39 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:54 22:54
Cronton, nr Alder Lane 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:11 17:41 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:56 22:56
Cronton, adj Smithy Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:38 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:12 17:42 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:57 22:57
Cronton, adj Hall Lane 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:39 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:13 17:43 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:57 22:57
Upton Rocks Pex Hill 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:15 17:45 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:59 22:59
Upton Rocks Hillcrest 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:15 17:45 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:59 22:59
Upton Rocks Birchfield Gardens 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:15 17:45 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:59 22:59
Lunt’s Heath Cranshaw Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:42 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:16 17:46 18:17 18:43 19:13 20:00 23:00
Lunt’s Heath Church View 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:43 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:17 17:47 18:18 18:44 19:14 20:01 23:01
Farnworth Glebe Garage 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:43 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:17 17:47 18:18 18:44 19:14 20:01 23:01
Barrows Green Everglades 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:18 17:48 18:19 18:45 19:15 20:02 23:02
Barrows Green Derby Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:37 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:19 17:49 18:20 18:46 19:16 20:03 23:03
Barrows Green Pendlebury Farm 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:20 17:50 18:21 18:47 19:17 20:04 23:04
Cuerdley Cross, o/s Railway Cottages 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:21 17:51 18:22 18:48 19:18 20:05 23:05
Cuerdley Cross, o/s Garden Centre 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:21 17:51 18:22 18:48 19:18 20:05 23:05
Doe Green, o/s Oak Trees 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:40 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 17:52 18:23 18:49 19:19 20:06 23:06
Doe Green Farnworth Road (opp 66) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:23 17:53 18:24 18:50 19:20 20:07 23:07
Doe Green, opp Bank Gardens 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 17:54 18:25 18:51 19:21 20:08 23:08
Penketh, o/s Post Office 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 17:54 18:25 18:51 19:21 20:08 23:08
Penketh Greystone Road (cnr) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:25 17:55 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:09 23:09
Penketh Coronation Drive (cnr) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:25 17:55 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:09 23:09
Penketh Heath Road (cnr) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:26 17:56 18:27 18:52 19:22 20:09 23:09
Great Sankey Brookside Avenue (E-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:27 17:57 18:28 18:53 19:23 20:10 23:10
Great Sankey Penketh Lane Ends (SE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:27 17:57 18:28 18:54 19:24 20:11 23:11
Sankey Bridges Georges Road (cnr) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:28 17:58 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:11 23:11
Sankey Bridges, nr Kent Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 17:59 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:12 23:12
Sankey Bridges (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 17:59 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:12 23:12
Sankey Bridges, nr Gatewarth Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:18 07:48 08:25 08:57 09:28 09:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:30 18:00 18:31 18:56 19:26 20:13 23:13
Sankey Bridges, opp Coach & Horses 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:58 09:29 09:57 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 18:01 18:32 18:56 19:26 20:13 23:13
Sankey Bridges Pickmere Street (cnr) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:59 09:30 09:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 18:01 18:32 18:57 19:27 20:14 23:14
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:51 08:28 09:01 09:32 10:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:33 18:03 18:34 18:58 19:28 20:15 23:15
Warrington, nr Town Hall 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:52 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:34 18:04 18:35 18:59 19:29 20:16 23:16
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:52 08:29 09:02 09:33 10:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:34 18:04 18:35 18:59 19:29 20:16 23:16
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 9) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:04 09:35 10:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:36 18:06 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:18 23:18

Bus Interchange - Liverpool One Bus Station

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 9) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sankey Bridges, opp Pickmere Street 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sankey Bridges, o/s Coach & Horses 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sankey Bridges, opp Gatewarth Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sankey Bridges (NW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sankey Bridges, opp Kent Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sankey Bridges, opp Georges Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Great Sankey Penketh Lane Ends (NW-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Great Sankey Brookside Avenue (SW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Penketh, opp Heath Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Penketh, opp Coronation Drive 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Penketh, opp Greystone Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Penketh, o/s Red Lion 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Doe Green, nr Bank Gardens 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Doe Green Farnworth Road (o/s 90a) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Doe Green, opp Oak Trees 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cuerdley Cross, opp Garden Centre 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cuerdley Cross, opp Railway Cottages 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Barrows Green Pendlebury Farm 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Barrows Green 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Barrows Green Everglades 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Farnworth Glebe Garage 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Lunt’s Heath Church View 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Lunt’s Heath Cranshaw Lane 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Lunt’s Heath Wilmere Lane 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Lunt’s Heath The Globe 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Upton Rocks Hillcrest 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Upton Rocks Pex Hill 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cronton, opp Hall Lane 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Cronton, adj Chapel Lane 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:47
Cronton, nr Alder Lane 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cronton, nr Tue Lane 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cronton, adj Prescot Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cronton, nr Dacres Bridge Lane 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Whitefield Lane End, adj Coppice Lane 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:54
Whitefield Lane End, adj Bardley Crescent 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:55
Whitefield Lane End, opp Manley Road 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Huyton, adj Biglands Drive 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:56
Huyton, adj Oakfield Drive 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:56
Huyton, adj Meadow Drive 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:57
Huyton Park, nr St Annes Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Huyton Park, adj St Agnes Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:58
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:00
Knowsley Archway Road (Stop J) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:00
Knowsley, adj Salerno Drive 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Knowsley, adj Brookwood Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:02
Knowsley, opp Midway Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:03
Knowsley, adj Bower Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:37 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:04
Longview, adj Regent Park 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:38 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:05
Longview, adj Nyland Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:39 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:05
Longview, adj Parbrook Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 12:41 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:06
Woolfall Heath, adj Fairclough Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:07
Woolfall Heath, adj Stockbridge Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:09
Fincham, adj Page Moss Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:09
Dovecot, adj Ashover Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:10
Dovecot, adj Somerford Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:47 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:11
Dovecot Avenue (adj) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:18 10:48 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:12
Dovecot, adj Churchdown Grove 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:19 10:49 12:49 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:13
Dovecot, adj Pilch Bank Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:20 10:50 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:44 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:13
Knotty Ash, adj Pilch Lane 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:21 10:51 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:14
Knotty Ash, o/s Oak Grange 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:49 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:22 10:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:14
Knotty Ash, adj Brookside Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:22 10:52 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:15
Swanside, adj Thingwall Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:51 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:24 10:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:16
Broadgreen, adj Lingfield Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:52 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:25 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:17
Broadgreen, adj Queens Drive 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:26 10:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:17
Old Swan, adj Warnerville Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:55 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:28 10:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:18
Old Swan, adj Domville Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:19
Old Swan, adj Mill Lane 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:31 11:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:24 20:52 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:21
Old Swan, nr Rathbone Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:27 20:24 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Swan, opp Ardleigh Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:29 20:25 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wavertree Technology Park, adj Milton Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:35 11:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:30 20:26 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wavertree Technology Park, adj Innovation Boulevard 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:31 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wavertree Technology Park, opp Botanic Place 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:38 11:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:33 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kensington, adj Durning Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:39 11:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:34 20:29 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kensington, adj Marmaduke Street 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:35 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kensington, adj Towerlands Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:42 11:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:36 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Liverpool, opp Crown Street 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:44 11:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:38 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:29
Liverpool, adj Mount Pleasant 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:45 11:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:40 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Liverpool, opp Ainsworth Street 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:41 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
Liverpool, opp Hawke Street 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:42 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
Liverpool, adj Gradwell Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:45 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35
Liverpool ONE (adj) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:51 11:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:46 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside