bustimes.org

7 - Aylesbury - Bedgrove

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 1) 07:30 08:10 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E1) 07:30 08:10 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30
Aylesbury, o/s Vale Park 07:31 08:11 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Tesco 07:33 08:13 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Cemetery 07:33 08:13 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33
Aylesbury, adj Grecian Street 07:34 08:14 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34
Aylesbury Barnsbury Avenue (adj 1) 07:36 08:16 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36
Aylesbury Narbeth Drive (o/s 37) 07:37 08:17 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37
Aylesbury, adj Southfield Road 07:38 08:18 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Aylesbury, adj Eastfield Road 07:39 08:19 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39
Aylesbury, opp Malvern Road 07:39 08:19 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39
Aylesbury Broughton Avenue (opp 142) 07:40 08:20 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40
Aylesbury, adj Connaught Road 07:40 08:20 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40
Aylesbury Richmond Road (Southbound) 07:41 08:21 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41
Bedgrove, opp Queens Mead 07:42 08:22 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42
Bedgrove Welbeck Avenue (o/s 1) 07:09 07:43 08:23 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Bedgrove, opp Wymering Road 07:10 07:43 08:23 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Bedgrove, adj Dorset Place 07:10 07:44 08:24 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44
Bedgrove Ingram Avenue (o/s 2) 07:11 07:44 08:24 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44
Bedgrove, opp The Yeoman PH 07:11 07:45 08:25 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45
Bedgrove Cam Mead (o/s 19) 07:13 07:46 08:26 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46
Bedgrove Long Meadow (o/s 42) 07:13 07:46 08:26 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
Bedgrove, opp Welbeck Avenue 07:15 07:47 08:27 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Aylesbury Richmond Road (Northbound) 07:15 07:48 08:28 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Aylesbury, opp Connaught Road 07:16 07:48 08:28 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Aylesbury Broughton Avenue (o/s 140) 07:16 07:49 08:29 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09
Aylesbury, adj Malvern Road 07:17 07:49 08:29 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09
Aylesbury, opp Eastfield Road 07:18 07:50 08:30 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Aylesbury, opp Southfield Road 07:18 07:50 08:30 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Aylesbury Narbeth Drive (o/s 18) 07:18 07:51 08:31 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11
Aylesbury Barnsbury Avenue (adj 8) 07:19 07:52 08:32 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11
Aylesbury, opp Grecian Street 07:21 07:55 08:35 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Cemetery 07:22 07:56 08:36 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Tesco 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Westbound) 07:24 08:01 08:41 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 07:27 08:05 08:45 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 1) 07:28 08:06 08:46 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel, 7 July 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel