🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

7 - Tamworth - Stoneydelph

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Tamworth - Stonydelph

Tamworth Victoria Road Bus Interchange (Stand C) 06:00 06:40 then every 30 minutes until 18:10
Bolehall, adj Kettlebrook Road 06:01 06:41 18:11
Bolehall, opp Basin Lane 06:01 06:41 18:11
Glascote, adj Dolphin Inn 06:02 06:42 18:12
Glascote, adj Clifford Street 06:03 06:43 18:13
Glascote Heath, adj Sheepcote Lane 06:04 06:44 18:14
Glascote Heath Primary School (opp) 06:05 06:45 18:15
Glascote Heath, adj Mercian Way 06:06 06:46 18:16
Stonydelph, adj Sandy Way 06:07 06:47 18:17
Stonydelph, adj Ealingham 06:08 06:48 18:18
Stonydelph, opp Gayle 06:09 06:49 18:19
Stonydelph, opp Grindsbook 06:10 06:50 18:20
Stonydelph, opp Hawkside 06:11 06:51 18:21
Stonydelph, opp Hebden 06:11 06:51 18:21
Stonydelph, adj Lintly 06:12 06:52 18:22
Stonydelph, opp Lowforce 06:13 06:53 18:23
Stonydelph, opp Mellwaters 06:14 06:54 18:24
Stonydelph, adj Mossdale 06:15 06:55 18:25
Stonydelph, opp Murton 06:15 06:55 18:25
Stonydelph, adj Malham Road 06:15 06:55 18:25
Stonydelph, opp Pennymoor Road 06:17 06:57 18:27
Stonydelph, adj Tutehill 06:18 06:58 18:28

Stonydelph - Tamworth

Stonydelph, adj Tutehill 06:18 06:58 then every 30 minutes until 18:28
Stonydelph, adj Standedge 06:18 06:58 18:28
Stonydelph, opp Ribblesdale 06:19 06:59 18:29
Stonydelph, opp Rainscar 06:19 06:59 18:29
Stonydelph, opp Malham Road 06:20 07:00 18:30
Stonydelph, adj Murton 06:20 07:00 18:30
Stonydelph, adj Milburn 06:21 07:01 18:31
Stonydelph, adj Mellwaters 06:21 07:01 18:31
Stonydelph, opp Loughshaw 06:22 07:02 18:32
Stonydelph, adj Lothersdale 06:22 07:02 18:32
Stonydelph, adj Dales School 06:23 07:03 18:33
Stonydelph, adj Hebden 06:24 07:04 18:34
Stonydelph, adj Hawkside 06:24 07:04 18:34
Stonydelph, adj Greenlea 06:25 07:05 18:35
Stonydelph, adj Gayle 06:25 07:05 18:35
Stonydelph, adj Fossdale 06:26 07:06 18:36
Stonydelph, opp Ealingham 06:27 07:07 18:37
Stonydelph, opp Sandy Way 06:28 07:08 18:38
Glascote Heath Primary School (adj) 06:30 07:10 18:40
Glascote Heath, opp Sheepcote Lane 06:31 07:11 18:41
Glascote, opp Clifford Street 06:32 07:12 18:42
Glascote, opp Dolphin Inn 06:33 07:13 18:43
Bolehall, adj Basin Lane 06:35 07:15 18:45
Kettlebrook, adj The Arches 06:36 07:16 18:46
Tamworth Victoria Road Bus Interchange (Stand C) 06:39 07:19 18:49

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands