Bus Times

7 - Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge - Hadlow - Mereworth - Maidstone

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge - Hadlow - Mereworth - Maidstone

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 05:20 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:17 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:50 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:28 15:37 15:54 16:13 16:34 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:26 19:56 then every 30 minutes until 21:26 22:26
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop E2) 05:21 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:18 08:51 13:51 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:29 15:38 15:55 16:14 16:35 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:27 19:57 21:27 22:27
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop H) 05:22 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:20 08:53 13:53 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:31 15:40 15:57 16:16 16:37 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:29 19:58 21:28 22:28
St John’s, opp Woodbury Park Road 05:25 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:24 08:57 13:57 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:35 15:44 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:33 20:01 21:31 22:31
St John’s, adj Culverden Down 05:25 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:43 07:58 08:25 08:57 13:57 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:35 15:45 16:02 16:21 16:42 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:54 19:33 20:01 21:31 22:31
St John’s, adj Beltring Road 05:26 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:44 07:59 08:26 08:58 13:58 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:36 15:46 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:55 19:34 20:02 21:32 22:32
St John’s, opp East Cliff Road 05:26 06:26 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:27 08:59 13:59 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:37 15:47 16:04 16:23 16:44 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:20 18:56 19:35 20:02 21:32 22:32
St John’s, adj TA Centre 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:28 09:00 14:00 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:38 15:48 16:05 16:24 16:45 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:57 19:36 20:03 21:33 22:33
St John’s, opp Southfields Park 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:30 09:01 14:01 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:40 15:49 16:06 16:25 16:46 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:58 19:37 20:04 21:34 22:34
Southborough, opp Library 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:28 07:50 08:06 08:32 09:02 14:02 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:41 15:51 16:08 16:27 16:48 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:23 18:59 19:38 20:05 21:35 22:35
Southborough, opp Hythe Close 05:30 06:30 06:49 07:12 07:29 07:51 08:07 08:33 09:03 14:03 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:51 16:08 16:27 16:48 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 19:00 19:39 20:06 21:36 22:36
Southborough, opp Sheffield Road 05:31 06:31 06:50 07:14 07:31 07:53 08:10 08:35 09:05 14:05 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:11 16:30 16:51 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:26 19:02 19:41 20:07 21:37 22:37
Southborough, adj The Fountain 05:32 06:32 06:51 07:15 07:32 07:55 08:12 08:37 09:06 14:06 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:12 16:31 16:52 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:27 19:03 19:42 20:08 21:38 22:38
Southborough, adj Birchwood Avenue 05:32 06:32 06:51 07:15 07:33 07:56 08:13 08:37 09:06 14:06 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:13 16:32 16:53 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:27 19:03 19:42 20:08 21:38 22:38
Southborough Bidborough Corner (N-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:52 07:16 07:34 07:57 08:14 08:38 09:07 14:07 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 15:57 16:14 16:33 16:54 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:29 19:05 19:44 20:09 21:39 22:39
Southborough Hangmans Hill (NE-bound) 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:36 07:59 08:16 08:39 09:08 14:08 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:17 16:35 16:56 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:30 19:06 19:45 20:10 21:40 22:40
Tonbridge, opp Baltic Road 05:35 06:35 06:56 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:19 08:41 09:10 14:10 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:59 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:32 19:08 19:47 20:12 21:42 22:42
Tonbridge, opp Springwell Road 05:36 06:36 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:20 08:42 09:11 14:11 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:02 16:21 16:39 17:00 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:34 19:10 19:49 20:13 21:43 22:43
Tonbridge Railway Station (Stop H) 05:37 06:37 06:58 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:22 08:43 09:12 14:12 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:03 16:23 16:41 17:02 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:35 19:11 19:50 20:14 21:44 22:44
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 05:37 06:37 06:58 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:24 08:45 09:13 14:13 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:04 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:37 19:13 19:52 20:15 21:45 22:45
Tonbridge Castle (Stop D) 05:39 06:39 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:17 14:17 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:10 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 19:17 19:56 20:19 21:49 22:49
Tonbridge Bordyke (SE-bound) 05:39 06:39 07:00 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:20 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:13 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:19 19:56 20:19 21:49 22:49
Tonbridge, opp Mitre Court 05:39 06:39 07:00 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:20 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:14 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:19 19:56 20:19 21:49 22:49
Tonbridge, opp Cannon Lane 05:40 06:40 07:01 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:21 14:21 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:15 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:20 19:57 20:20 21:50 22:50
Cage Green, adj Yardley Park Road 05:40 06:40 07:01 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:22 14:22 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:17 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:20 19:57 20:20 21:50 22:50
Higham Wood, adj The Ridgeway 05:41 06:41 07:02 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:36 08:56 09:23 14:23 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:18 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:21 19:58 20:21 21:51 22:51
Higham Wood, adj Higham Lane 05:41 06:41 07:02 07:31 07:57 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:24 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:19 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:21 19:58 20:21 21:51 22:51
Higham Wood, opp Old Hadlow Road 05:41 06:41 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:24 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:20 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:21 19:58 20:21 21:51 22:51
Higham Wood, adj Orchard Drive 05:42 06:42 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:26 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:21 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:22 19:59 20:22 21:52 22:52
Higham Wood, adj Estridge Way 05:43 06:43 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:27 14:27 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:23 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:23 20:00 20:23 21:53 22:53
Higham Wood, opp Great Fish Hall 05:43 06:43 07:04 07:35 08:01 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:27 14:27 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:23 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:23 20:00 20:23 21:53 22:53
Higham Wood, opp Three Elm Lane 05:44 06:44 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:28 14:28 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:24 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:24 20:01 20:24 21:54 22:54
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (NE-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:05 07:36 08:03 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:29 14:29 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:25 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:25 20:02 20:25 21:55 22:55
Hadlow, adj Ashes Lane 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:38 08:05 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:31 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:27 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:27 20:04 20:27 21:57 22:57
Hadlow, adj College 05:47 06:47 07:08 07:39 08:06 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:32 14:32 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:28 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:28 20:05 20:28 21:58 22:58
Hadlow, adj The Maltings 05:47 06:47 07:08 07:40 08:06 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:32 14:32 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:28 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:28 20:05 20:28 21:58 22:58
Hadlow Square (NE-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:09 07:41 08:07 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:33 14:33 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:29 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:29 20:06 20:29 21:59 22:59
Hadlow, adj Great Elms 05:48 06:48 07:09 07:41 08:07 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:33 14:33 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:29 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:29 20:06 20:29 21:59 22:59
Hadlow, opp Cemetery Lane 05:48 06:48 07:09 07:42 08:08 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:33 14:33 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:29 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:29 20:06 20:29 21:59 22:59
Hadlow, adj Lonewood Way 05:49 06:49 07:10 07:43 08:08 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:34 14:34 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:30 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:07 20:30 22:00 23:00
Mereworth, adj School 05:53 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:50 08:13 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:38 14:38 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:34 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:11 20:34 22:04 23:04
Mereworth, adj Filling Station 05:54 06:54 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:39 14:39 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:35 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:12 20:35 22:05 23:05
Mereworth, adj Village Hall 05:54 06:54 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:39 14:39 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:36 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:12 20:35 22:05 23:05
Wateringbury, opp Pizien Well Road 05:56 06:56 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:42 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:40 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:15 20:38 22:08 23:08
Wateringbury, opp Old Road 05:58 06:58 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:44 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:17 20:40 22:10 23:10
Wateringbury, adj Church 05:58 06:58 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:44 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:17 20:40 22:10 23:10
Wateringbury, opp Hall 05:59 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:45 14:45 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:18 20:41 22:11 23:11
The Wateringbury (opp) 06:00 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:46 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:19 20:42 22:12 23:12
Teston, opp Valley Court 06:00 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:46 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:19 20:42 22:12 23:12
Teston, adj The Street 06:01 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:47 14:47 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:20 20:43 22:13 23:13
Barming, nr The Bull 06:06 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:52 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:25 20:48 22:18 23:18
Barming, opp Glebe Lane 06:07 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:53 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:26 20:49 22:19 23:19
Barming, adj Beverley Road 06:07 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:53 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:26 20:49 22:19 23:19
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop A) 06:09 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:55 14:55 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:28 20:51 22:21 23:21
Barming, adj St Andrew's Church 06:09 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:55 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:28 20:51 22:21 23:21
Maidstone, opp Cherry Tree 06:10 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:31 09:56 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:29 20:52 22:22 23:22
Maidstone, opp Western Road 06:11 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:32 09:57 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:30 20:53 22:23 23:23
Maidstone, adj Oakwood Park 06:13 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:59 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:32 20:55 22:25 23:25
Maidstone, adj The Poplars 06:14 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 10:00 15:00 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:33 20:56 22:26 23:26
Maidstone, opp St Michael's Church 06:14 07:15 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:36 10:01 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:33 20:56 22:26 23:26
Maidstone, opp Bower Lane 06:15 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 10:02 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:34 20:57 22:27 23:27
Maidstone Terrace Road (N-bound) 06:16 07:17 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:39 10:04 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:35 20:58 22:28 23:28
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 06:16 07:17 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:36 20:59 22:29 23:29
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 06:17 07:19 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:06 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:37 21:00 22:30 23:30
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop D) 06:17 07:19 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:07 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:37 21:00 22:30 23:30
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H1) 06:19 07:21 07:46 08:07 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:44 10:09 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:39 21:02 22:32 23:32
Schooldays only

Maidstone - Mereworth - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells

Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H1) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:17 then every 20 minutes until 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:10 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 20:10 21:10 22:10
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E3) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:58 09:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:12 18:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:58 09:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:12 18:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A2) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:13 18:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Maidstone, adj Bower Place 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:22 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:15 18:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Maidstone, adj Bower Lane 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:16 18:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Maidstone, adj St Michael's Church 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:17 18:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Maidstone, opp The Poplars 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:18 18:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Maidstone, adj Clare Park 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Maidstone, opp Oakwood Park 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Maidstone, adj Western Road 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:24 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Maidstone, adj Cherry Tree 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barming, opp St Andrew's Church 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop C) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barming, opp Beverley Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 18:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barming, adj Glebe Lane 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Barming, adj The Bull 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 18:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Teston, opp The Street 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:41 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:27 18:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Teston, adj Valley Court 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:44 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:39 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:28 18:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
The Wateringbury (adj) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:46 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Wateringbury, adj Hall 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:46 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Wateringbury, opp Church 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:47 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wateringbury, adj Old Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:47 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wateringbury, adj Pizien Well Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:49 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:24 09:44 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:32 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Mereworth, adj Church 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:53 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:47 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:35 19:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Mereworth, opp Filling Station 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:54 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:36 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Mereworth, opp School 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:54 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:36 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hadlow, opp Common Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:06 07:28 07:59 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:53 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:41 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hadlow, adj Cemetery Lane 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:29 08:00 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:54 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:41 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadlow, opp Great Elms 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:08 07:30 08:01 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:55 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:42 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadlow Square (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:09 07:31 08:02 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:43 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadlow, opp The Maltings 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:09 07:31 08:02 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:43 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadlow, opp College 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:09 07:32 08:03 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:43 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadlow, opp Ashes Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:10 07:34 08:05 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:57 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:44 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (SW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:12 07:37 08:09 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:59 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:46 19:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Higham Wood, adj Three Elm Lane 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:13 07:39 08:10 08:33 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:40 10:00 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:47 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Higham Wood, adj Great Fish Hall 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:14 07:40 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:41 10:01 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:48 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Higham Wood, opp Estridge Way 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:15 07:42 08:14 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:42 10:02 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:49 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Higham Wood, opp Orchard Drive 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:42 10:02 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:49 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Higham Wood, opp Higham Lane 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:17 07:46 08:17 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:44 10:04 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:50 19:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Higham Wood, opp The Ridgeway 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:45 10:05 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:51 19:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cage Green, opp Yardley Park Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:06 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:52 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tonbridge, adj Cannon Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:52 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tonbridge, adj Mitre Court 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:22 07:54 08:23 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:53 19:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tonbridge Bordyke (NW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:23 07:56 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:08 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:54 19:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:25 07:59 08:27 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:10 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:55 19:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:28 08:03 08:32 08:55 09:10 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:15 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:40 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:59 19:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J1) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:30 08:05 08:34 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:17 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:31 08:06 08:35 08:58 09:12 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:17 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:44 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:40 19:02 19:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:31 08:06 08:35 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:18 15:38 15:59 16:22 16:45 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:03 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:33 08:08 08:37 09:00 09:14 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:19 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:46 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:04 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:35 08:10 08:39 09:02 09:16 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:21 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:48 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:05 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:36 08:11 08:40 09:03 09:17 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:22 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:50 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:23 07:38 08:13 08:42 09:05 09:19 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:24 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:51 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:08 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Southborough, opp The Fountain 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:39 08:14 08:43 09:06 09:20 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:25 15:45 16:07 16:30 16:53 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:40 08:15 08:44 09:07 09:21 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:26 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:54 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:41 08:16 08:45 09:08 09:22 09:41 09:55 10:07 10:27 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:56 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Southborough, nr Library 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:43 08:18 08:47 09:10 09:24 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:29 15:49 16:12 16:35 16:58 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:28 07:45 08:20 08:49 09:12 09:26 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:30 15:50 16:13 16:36 16:59 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
St John’s, opp YMCA 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:46 08:21 08:50 09:13 09:27 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:32 15:52 16:15 16:38 17:01 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:47 08:22 08:51 09:14 09:28 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:33 15:53 16:16 16:39 17:02 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:30 07:49 08:24 08:53 09:16 09:30 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:34 15:54 16:17 16:40 17:03 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
St John's Church (adj) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:50 08:25 08:54 09:17 09:31 09:49 10:03 10:15 10:35 15:55 16:19 16:42 17:05 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:51 08:26 08:55 09:18 09:32 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:36 15:56 16:20 16:43 17:06 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:28 08:57 09:20 09:33 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:37 15:57 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:54 08:29 08:58 09:21 09:35 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:39 15:59 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop O) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:30 08:59 09:22 09:35 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:39 15:59 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:33 09:02 09:25 09:38 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:42 16:02 16:28 16:51 17:14 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19

Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also