Bus Times

7 - Worle - Weston Centre - Oldmixon

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Worle - Weston Centre - Oldmixon

Worle Terminus D (D) 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:42 09:58 then every 15 minutes until 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:50 17:08 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:56 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Worle Priory School (NE-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 09:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Worle Bentley Road (N-bound) 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 09:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:57 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57
Worle Lisle Road (NW-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 10:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:58 20:43 21:28 22:13 22:58
Worle Kelston Road (N-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:43 21:28 22:13 22:58
Worle Castle Batch School (SW-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:59 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Worle Castle Batch (SE-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Worle Tudor Road (S-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 20:00 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Worle Becket Drive (SW-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:55 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Worle Bishop Avenue (W-bound) 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:46 21:31 22:16 23:01
Worle St Marks School (W-bound) 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02
Worle Fallowfield (S-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:48 21:33 22:18 23:03
Worle Queensway Underpass (SE-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:48 21:33 22:18 23:03
Worle Trenleigh Drive (S-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04
Worle Blackmoor (SW-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:29 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Worle Woodspring (W-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:51 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:01 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06
Worle Health Centre (SW-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:52 21:37 22:22 23:07
Worle Coronation Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:31 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:21 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:08
Worle Spring Hill Drive (W-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:22 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09
Worle Westbrook Road (SW-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:48 17:05 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:10
Milton Baytree Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:34 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11
Milton Somerdale Avenue (W-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:34 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:41 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11
Milton Ashcombe Park (W-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:42 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:08 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:12
Ashcombe Park Bristol House (W-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:36 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:43 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:13
Ashcombe Park Ashcombe Gardens (W-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:37 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:44 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:44 22:29 23:14
Ashcombe Road (W-bound) 06:47 07:12 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Weston-super-Mare Gerard Road (Stop B) 06:48 07:13 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:46 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:46 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 06:49 07:14 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:47 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:48 20:17 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 06:51 07:16 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:50 20:18 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:18
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:53 16:09 16:27 16:44 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:52 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 06:54 07:19 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:42 09:57 10:14 10:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:55 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:22 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:22
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:16 10:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:45 10:00 10:17 10:35 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 06:56 07:21 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:46 10:01 10:18 10:36 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:48 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:25 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:19 10:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:00 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:58 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Clarence Park Walliscote Road (E-bound) 06:58 07:23 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:01 16:17 16:35 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:59 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Clarence Park Severn Road Shops (E-bound) 06:59 07:24 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:49 10:04 10:21 10:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:00 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Clarence Park Severn Avenue (S-bound) 06:59 07:24 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:50 10:05 10:22 10:40 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:01 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Clarence Park Moorland Road (SW-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:51 10:06 10:23 10:41 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:03 16:19 16:37 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:02 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Clarence Park Nithsdale Road (SW-bound) 07:01 07:26 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:52 10:07 10:24 10:42 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:04 16:20 16:38 16:55 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:02 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Clarence Park Broadoak School (SW-bound) 07:01 07:26 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:53 10:08 10:25 10:43 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:05 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:03 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Coronation Estate Colombo Crescent (NE-bound) 07:02 07:27 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:54 10:09 10:26 10:44 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:06 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:04 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Coronation Estate Hobart Road (S-bound) 07:03 07:28 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:55 10:10 10:27 10:45 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:07 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:05 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Coronation Estate Loxton Road Shops (S-bound) 07:04 07:29 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:56 10:11 10:28 10:46 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:08 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:06 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (S-bound) 07:05 07:30 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:57 10:12 10:29 10:47 15:17 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:09 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:07 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Oldmixon Beechmont Close (E-bound) 07:05 07:30 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:58 10:13 10:30 10:48 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:09 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:07 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Oldmixon Monkton Avenue (N-bound) 07:06 07:31 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:59 10:14 10:31 10:49 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:26 16:44 17:01 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:08 20:36 21:21 22:06 22:51 23:36
Oldmixon Brompton Road Lay By (NE-bound) 07:07 07:32 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:37 10:00 10:15 10:32 10:50 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:09 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:52 23:37

Oldmixon - Weston Centre - Worle

Oldmixon Brompton Road Lay By (NE-bound) 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
Oldmixon Bloomfield (E-bound) 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
Oldmixon Walnut Tree Inn (E-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:08 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:51 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Oldmixon Garage (W-bound) 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:52 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Oldmixon Beechmont Close (W-bound) 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:53 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57
Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (N-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:54 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Coronation Estate Loxton Road Shops (N-bound) 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:56 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Coronation Estate Hobart Road (N-bound) 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:56 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Coronation Estate Colombo Crescent (SW-bound) 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:57 20:46 21:31 22:16 23:01
Clarence Park Broadoak School (NE-bound) 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:05 16:23 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:58 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02
Clarence Park Nithsdale Road (NE-bound) 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:05 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:06 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:59 20:48 21:33 22:18 23:03
Clarence Park Moorland Road (NE-bound) 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:07 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:15 20:00 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04
Clarence Park Severn Avenue (N-bound) 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:16 20:01 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Clarence Park Severn Road Shops (W-bound) 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:09 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:17 20:02 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06
Clarence Park Severn Road (N-bound) 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:10 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:18 20:03 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:11 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:19 20:04 20:52 21:37 22:22 23:07
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:13 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 20:06 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:14 09:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:21 20:06 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:23 20:08 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:26 20:11 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:13
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:28 20:13 20:59 21:44 22:29 23:14
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop SS) 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:28 20:13 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:23 09:39 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:29 20:14 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:40 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 20:15 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Weston-super-Mare Gerard Road (SE-bound) 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:41 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:16 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Ashcombe Road (E-bound) 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:43 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:17 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:18
Ashcombe Gardens (E-bound) 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:43 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:01 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:33 20:18 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:19
Ashcombe Park Bristol House (E-bound) 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:45 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:34 20:19 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road North (E-bound) 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:46 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:21 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:34 20:19 21:06 21:51 22:36 23:21
Milton Somerdale Avenue (E-bound) 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:22 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:35 20:20 21:06 21:51 22:36 23:21
Milton Baytree Road (E-bound) 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 09:49 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:37 20:22 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Worle Westbrook Road (NE-bound) 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 09:49 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:37 20:22 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Worle Spring Hill Drive (E-bound) 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 09:50 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:38 20:23 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Worle Coronation Road (NE-bound) 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 09:51 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:08 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:39 20:24 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Worle Health Centre (NE-bound) 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:36 09:52 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:39 20:24 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Worle Woodspring (E-bound) 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:37 09:53 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:40 20:25 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Worle Bideford Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:38 09:54 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:40 20:25 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Worle Trenleigh Drive (N-bound) 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:39 09:55 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:41 20:26 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Worle Queensway Underpass (NW-bound) 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:40 09:56 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:42 20:27 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Worle Fallowfield (N-bound) 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:41 09:57 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:43 20:28 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Worle St Marks School (E-bound) 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:41 09:57 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:43 20:28 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Worle Magdalen Way (E-bound) 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:42 09:58 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:44 20:29 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Worle Becket Drive (N-bound) 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:43 09:59 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:45 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Worle Tudor Road (N-bound) 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:43 09:59 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:45 20:30 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Worle Castle Batch (NW-bound) 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:44 10:00 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:46 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Worle Castle Batch School (NE-bound) 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:44 10:00 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:46 20:31 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Worle Kelston Road (S-bound) 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:45 10:01 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:42 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:47 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Worle Lisle Road (SE-bound) 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:45 10:01 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:42 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:47 20:32 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Worle Bentley Road (S-bound) 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:46 10:02 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:43 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:48 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Worle Priory School (SW-bound) 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:47 10:03 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:44 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:49 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Worle Terminus D (D) 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:48 10:04 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:50 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West