Bus Times

7 - Worle - Weston Centre - Oldmixon

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Oldmixon - Weston Centre - Worle

Oldmixon Brompton Road Lay By (NE-bound) 07:53 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:08 then every 20 minutes until 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 then every 20 minutes until 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:24
Oldmixon Bloomfield (E-bound) 07:53 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:24
Oldmixon Walnut Tree Inn (E-bound) 07:54 08:39 09:19 09:44 10:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:25
Oldmixon Garage (W-bound) 07:55 08:40 09:20 09:45 10:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:25
Oldmixon Beechmont Close (W-bound) 07:56 08:41 09:21 09:46 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:26
Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (N-bound) 07:57 08:42 09:22 09:47 10:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:28 18:58 19:28
Coronation Estate Loxton Road Shops (N-bound) 07:59 08:44 09:24 09:49 10:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:29
Coronation Estate Hobart Road (N-bound) 07:59 08:44 09:24 09:49 10:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:29
Coronation Estate Colombo Crescent (SW-bound) 08:00 08:45 09:25 09:50 10:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:30
Clarence Park Broadoak School (NE-bound) 08:01 08:46 09:26 09:51 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:31
Clarence Park Nithsdale Road (NE-bound) 08:02 08:47 09:27 09:52 10:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:32 19:02 19:32
Clarence Park Moorland Road (NE-bound) 08:03 08:48 09:28 09:54 10:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:33
Clarence Park Severn Avenue (N-bound) 08:04 08:49 09:29 09:54 10:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:34 19:04 19:34
Clarence Park Severn Road Shops (W-bound) 08:05 08:50 09:30 09:56 10:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:35
Clarence Park Severn Road (N-bound) 08:05 08:50 09:30 09:57 10:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:36
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 08:06 08:51 09:31 09:58 10:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:37 19:07 19:37
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 08:08 08:53 09:33 09:59 10:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:39 19:09 19:39
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 08:08 08:53 09:33 10:00 10:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:39
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 08:10 08:55 09:35 10:02 10:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:41 19:11 19:41
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 08:12 08:57 09:40 10:07 10:32 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop SS) 08:13 08:58 09:41 10:08 10:33 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 08:13 08:58 09:41 10:08 10:33 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:46
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 08:14 08:59 09:42 10:09 10:34 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:47
Weston-super-Mare Gerard Road (SE-bound) 08:15 09:00 09:43 10:10 10:35 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48
Ashcombe Road (E-bound) 08:16 09:01 09:44 10:11 10:36 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49
Ashcombe Gardens (E-bound) 08:16 09:01 09:45 10:12 10:37 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:50
Ashcombe Park Bristol House (E-bound) 08:17 09:02 09:46 10:13 10:38 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:51
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road North (E-bound) 08:18 09:03 09:47 10:14 10:39 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:22 19:52
Milton Somerdale Avenue (E-bound) 08:19 09:04 09:48 10:15 10:40 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:52 19:22 19:52
Milton Baytree Road (E-bound) 08:20 09:05 09:50 10:17 10:42 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:54
Worle Westbrook Road (NE-bound) 08:20 09:05 09:50 10:17 10:42 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:54
Worle Spring Hill Drive (E-bound) 08:21 09:06 09:51 10:18 10:43 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:55 19:25 19:55
Worle Coronation Road (NE-bound) 08:21 09:06 09:52 10:19 10:44 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56
Worle Health Centre (NE-bound) 08:22 09:07 09:52 10:19 10:44 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56
Worle Woodspring (E-bound) 08:22 09:07 09:53 10:20 10:45 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:57 19:27 19:57
Worle Bideford Road (SE-bound) 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:20 10:45 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:57 19:27 19:57
Worle Trenleigh Drive (N-bound) 08:23 09:08 09:54 10:21 10:46 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:58 19:28 19:58
Worle Queensway Underpass (NW-bound) 08:24 09:09 09:55 10:22 10:47 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:59 19:29 19:59
Worle Fallowfield (N-bound) 08:25 09:10 09:56 10:23 10:48 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:00 19:30 20:00
Worle St Marks School (E-bound) 08:25 09:10 09:56 10:23 10:48 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:00 19:30 20:00
Worle Magdalen Way (E-bound) 08:26 09:11 09:57 10:24 10:49 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:01 19:31 20:01
Worle Becket Drive (N-bound) 08:26 09:11 09:58 10:25 10:50 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:02 19:32 20:02
Worle Tudor Road (N-bound) 08:27 09:12 09:58 10:25 10:50 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:02 19:32 20:02
Worle Castle Batch (NW-bound) 08:27 09:12 09:59 10:26 10:51 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:03 19:33 20:03
Worle Castle Batch School (NE-bound) 08:28 09:13 09:59 10:26 10:51 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:03 19:33 20:03
Worle Kelston Road (S-bound) 08:28 09:13 10:00 10:27 10:52 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:04 19:34 20:04
Worle Lisle Road (SE-bound) 08:29 09:14 10:00 10:27 10:52 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:04 19:34 20:04
Worle Bentley Road (S-bound) 08:29 09:14 10:01 10:28 10:53 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:05 19:35 20:05
Worle Priory School (SW-bound) 08:30 09:15 10:02 10:29 10:54 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:06 19:36 20:06
Worle Terminus D (D) 08:31 09:16 10:03 10:30 10:55 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:07 19:37 20:07

Worle - Weston Centre - Oldmixon

Worle Terminus D (D) 08:35 09:20 09:55 10:20 then every 20 minutes until 15:20 15:41 then every 20 minutes until 17:21 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11
Worle Priory School (NE-bound) 08:36 09:21 09:56 10:21 15:21 15:42 17:22 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11
Worle Bentley Road (N-bound) 08:36 09:21 09:56 10:21 15:21 15:42 17:22 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:12
Worle Lisle Road (NW-bound) 08:37 09:22 09:57 10:22 15:22 15:43 17:23 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:13
Worle Kelston Road (N-bound) 08:38 09:23 09:58 10:23 15:23 15:44 17:24 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13
Worle Castle Batch School (SW-bound) 08:38 09:23 09:58 10:23 15:23 15:44 17:24 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:14
Worle Castle Batch (SE-bound) 08:39 09:24 09:59 10:24 15:24 15:45 17:25 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:14
Worle Tudor Road (S-bound) 08:39 09:24 09:59 10:24 15:24 15:45 17:25 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:15
Worle Becket Drive (SW-bound) 08:40 09:25 10:00 10:25 15:25 15:46 17:26 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:15
Worle Bishop Avenue (W-bound) 08:41 09:26 10:01 10:26 15:26 15:47 17:27 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:16
Worle St Marks School (W-bound) 08:42 09:27 10:02 10:27 15:27 15:48 17:28 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:17
Worle Fallowfield (S-bound) 08:43 09:28 10:03 10:28 15:28 15:49 17:29 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:18
Worle Queensway Underpass (SE-bound) 08:43 09:28 10:03 10:28 15:28 15:49 17:29 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:18
Worle Trenleigh Drive (S-bound) 08:44 09:29 10:04 10:29 15:29 15:50 17:30 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:19
Worle Blackmoor (SW-bound) 08:45 09:30 10:05 10:30 15:30 15:51 17:31 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:20
Worle Woodspring (W-bound) 08:46 09:31 10:06 10:31 15:31 15:52 17:32 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:21
Worle Health Centre (SW-bound) 08:46 09:31 10:07 10:32 15:32 15:52 17:32 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:21
Worle Coronation Road (SW-bound) 08:47 09:32 10:08 10:33 15:33 15:53 17:33 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22
Worle Spring Hill Drive (W-bound) 08:48 09:33 10:09 10:34 15:34 15:54 17:34 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:23
Worle Westbrook Road (SW-bound) 08:49 09:34 10:10 10:35 15:35 15:55 17:35 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:24
Milton Baytree Road (W-bound) 08:50 09:35 10:11 10:36 15:36 15:56 17:36 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25
Milton Somerdale Avenue (W-bound) 08:50 09:35 10:11 10:36 15:36 15:56 17:36 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25
Milton Ashcombe Park (W-bound) 08:51 09:36 10:12 10:37 15:37 15:57 17:37 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:26
Ashcombe Park Bristol House (W-bound) 08:52 09:37 10:13 10:38 15:38 15:58 17:38 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:27
Ashcombe Park Ashcombe Gardens (W-bound) 08:53 09:38 10:14 10:39 15:39 15:59 17:39 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:28
Ashcombe Road (W-bound) 08:54 09:40 10:16 10:41 15:41 16:01 17:41 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Weston-super-Mare Gerard Road (Stop B) 08:55 09:40 10:16 10:41 15:41 16:01 17:41 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 08:55 09:41 10:17 10:42 15:42 16:02 17:42 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 08:56 09:42 10:18 10:43 15:43 16:03 17:43 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 08:57 09:44 10:20 10:45 15:45 16:05 17:45 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 08:59 09:46 10:22 10:47 15:47 16:07 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 09:01 09:48 10:24 10:49 15:49 16:09 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 09:02 09:50 10:26 10:51 15:51 16:11 17:51 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 09:03 09:51 10:27 10:52 15:52 16:12 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 09:04 09:53 10:29 10:54 15:54 16:14 17:54 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Clarence Park Walliscote Road (E-bound) 09:05 09:54 10:30 10:55 15:55 16:15 17:55 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Clarence Park Severn Road Shops (E-bound) 09:05 09:55 10:31 10:56 15:56 16:16 17:56 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Clarence Park Severn Avenue (S-bound) 09:06 09:55 10:31 10:56 15:56 16:16 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Clarence Park Moorland Road (SW-bound) 09:06 09:56 10:32 10:57 15:57 16:17 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Clarence Park Nithsdale Road (SW-bound) 09:07 09:57 10:33 10:58 15:58 16:18 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Clarence Park Broadoak School (SW-bound) 09:08 09:58 10:34 10:59 15:59 16:19 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Coronation Estate Colombo Crescent (NE-bound) 09:09 09:59 10:35 11:00 16:00 16:20 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Coronation Estate Hobart Road (S-bound) 09:09 10:00 10:36 11:01 16:01 16:21 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Coronation Estate Loxton Road Shops (S-bound) 09:10 10:01 10:37 11:02 16:02 16:22 18:02 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (S-bound) 09:11 10:02 10:38 11:03 16:03 16:23 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Oldmixon Beechmont Close (E-bound) 09:11 10:02 10:38 11:03 16:03 16:23 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Oldmixon Monkton Avenue (N-bound) 09:12 10:03 10:39 11:04 16:04 16:24 18:04 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Oldmixon Brompton Road Lay By (NE-bound) 09:13 10:04 10:40 11:05 16:05 16:25 18:05 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information