bustimes.org

7 - New Farm Loch, Kilmarnock - Bellfield, Kilmarnock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Kilmarnock, before De Walden Terrace 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21
Kilmarnock, opp Melville Street 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22
New Farm Loch, after Grassyards Road 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
New Farm Loch, after Macnab Place 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
New Farm Loch, before MacNaughton Drive 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24
New Farm Loch, after MacNichol Place 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
New Farm Loch, after MacDonald Drive 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
New Farm Loch, before James Hamiltom Academy 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
New Farm Loch, before Graham Place 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
New Farm Loch, after Urquhart Road 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
New Farm Loch, before Lindsay Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
New Farm Loch, after Lindsay Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
New Farm Loch Maxwell Court (opp & after) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
New Farm Loch, opp Huntly Place 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
New Farm Loch, before McKellar Place 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
New Farm Loch, after MacAlpine Place 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
New Farm Loch, before MacAllister Place 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
New Farm Loch, before McNaughton Drive 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
New Farm Loch, before MacPhail Drive 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
New Farm Loch, opp MacNab Place 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
New Farm Loch, before Grassyards Road 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Kilmarnock, after Melville Street 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Kilmarnock, before Wilson Avenue 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Kilmarnock, nr Shaw's Monument 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Kilmarnock, opp Princes Street 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Kilmarnock, before Dick Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Kilmarnock, before New Mill Road 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
Kilmarnock, after Victoria East Road 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Kilmarnock, at Asda Queens Drive 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Kilmarnock, at Asda Superstore 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Kilmarnock, opp Hurlford Road 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
Bellfield, before Haining Avenue 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51
Riccarton, after Hurlford Road 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bellfield, opp Beauly Crescent 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bellfield, opp Ken Road 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Bellfield, opp Loudoun Avenue 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Bellfield, opp Campsie Road 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Bellfield, before Cairngorm Road 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Bellfield, at Leadhills Road 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Bellfield, before Treeswoodhead Road 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Bellfield, opp Mosshead Road 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Bellfield, opp Vorlich Place 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Bellfield, opp Lomond Road 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Bellfield, before Whatriggs Road 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Bellfield, after Garry Place 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Bellfield, opp Denholm Way 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Riccarton, before Turnberry Drive 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Riccarton, after Turnberry Drive 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Kilmarnock, after Campbell Street Roundabout 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Kilmarnock, after Holmquarry Road 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Kilmarnock, before West Shaw Street 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Kilmarnock, before Galleon Centre 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Kilmarnock, opp Fowlds Street 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Kilmarnock, at Dunlop Street 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 30 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West Scotland