bustimes.org

7 - Leeds Infirmary Street - Primley Park

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Primley Park - Leeds Infirmary Street

Moortown Water Twr 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 then every 15 minutes until 09:10 09:25 09:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:03 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:30
Moortown Fir Tree Grove 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 17:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:04 20:31 22:31
Moortown Lingfield Hill 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 17:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:04 20:31 22:31
Moortown Lingfield Centre 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 17:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:05 20:32 22:32
Moortown King Lane P&R B 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:59 09:14 09:29 09:47 17:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:07 20:34 22:34
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr B 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 17:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:08 20:35 22:35
Moortown Leafield Drive 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:16 09:31 09:49 17:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:09 20:36 22:36
Moortown Leafield Grange 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:17 09:32 09:50 17:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:10 20:37 22:37
Meanwood Garth Road 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:18 09:33 09:52 17:22 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:11 20:38 22:38
Meanwood Carr Manor Road 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:19 09:34 09:53 17:23 18:53 19:23 19:49 20:12 20:39 22:39
Meanwood Carr Manor Crescent 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:19 09:34 09:54 17:24 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:12 20:39 22:39
Meanwood Carr Manor School 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:20 09:35 09:55 17:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:13 20:40 22:40
Meanwood Beckhill Approach 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:21 09:36 09:56 17:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:14 20:41 22:41
Meanwood Stonegate Crescent 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:22 09:37 09:57 17:27 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:15 20:42 22:42
Meanwood Stainbeck Avenue 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:23 09:38 09:58 17:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:16 20:43 22:43
Meanwood Miles Hill 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:24 09:39 09:59 17:29 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:17 20:44 22:44
Meanwood Miles Hill Road 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:25 09:40 10:01 17:31 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:18 20:45 22:45
Chapel Allerton Potternewton Lane 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:26 09:41 10:02 17:32 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:19 20:46 22:46
Chapeltown Scott Hall Grove 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:27 09:42 10:03 17:33 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:20 20:47 22:47
Chapeltown Sholebroke Mount 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:28 09:44 10:05 17:35 19:05 19:34 19:58 20:21 20:48 22:48
Chapeltown Mexborough Street 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:29 09:45 10:06 17:36 19:06 19:35 19:59 20:22 20:49 22:49
Sheepscar, at Buslingthorpe Lane 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:30 09:46 10:07 17:37 19:07 19:36 20:00 20:23 20:50 22:50
Sheepscar St North 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:31 09:48 10:09 17:39 19:09 19:37 20:01 20:24 20:51 22:51
Sheepscar Junction 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:32 09:49 10:10 17:40 19:10 19:38 20:02 20:25 20:52 22:52
Sheepscar Benson Street 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:33 09:50 10:11 17:41 19:11 19:39 20:03 20:26 20:53 22:53
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:34 09:52 10:13 17:43 19:13 19:40 20:04 20:27 20:54 22:54
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U3) 06:49s 07:20s 07:50s 08:20s 09:35s 09:53s 10:14s 17:44s 19:14s 19:41s 20:05s 20:28s 20:55s 22:55s
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M7) 06:50s 07:21s 07:51s 08:21s 09:36s 09:54s 10:15s 17:45s 19:15s 19:42s 20:06s 20:29s 20:56s 22:56s
Leeds Bishopgate Street (stop Z1) 06:53s 07:24s 07:54s 08:24s 09:39s 09:58s 10:19s 17:49s 19:19s 19:45s 20:09s 20:32s 20:59s 22:59s
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop B) 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:41 10:01 10:22 17:52 19:22 19:47 20:11 20:34 21:01 23:01

Leeds Infirmary Street - Primley Park

Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop B) 06:50 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 16:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:20
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 06:55 08:05 16:35 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:52 22:22
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop V6) 06:55 08:05 16:35 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:52 22:22
Leeds New Briggate (stop N3) 06:56 08:06 16:36 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:53 22:23
Mabgate Lovell Park 06:57 08:07 16:37 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:54 22:24
Sheepscar Junction 06:58 08:09 16:39 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:56 22:26
Sheepscar St North 07:00 08:11 16:41 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:59 22:29
Sheepscar, opp Buslingthorpe Lane 07:00 08:12 16:42 18:42 19:02 19:32 19:59 22:29
Chapeltown Mexborough Street 07:01 08:13 16:43 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:00 22:30
Chapeltown Sholebroke Mount 07:02 08:14 16:44 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:02 22:32
Chapeltown Scott Hall Grove 07:03 08:15 16:45 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:03 22:33
Chapel Allerton Potternewton View 07:04 08:17 16:47 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:05 22:35
Meanwood Miles Hill Road 07:05 08:18 16:48 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:06 22:36
Meanwood Miles Hill 07:05 08:18 16:48 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:07 22:37
Meanwood Stainbeck Avenue 07:07 08:20 16:50 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:08 22:38
Meanwood Stonegate Crescent 07:07 08:21 16:51 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:09 22:39
Meanwood Beckhill Approach 07:08 08:21 16:51 18:51 19:11 19:42 20:10 22:40
Meanwood Carr Manor School 07:09 08:23 16:53 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:11 22:41
Meanwood, adj Carr Manor Rd Carr Manor Cresc 07:10 08:23 16:53 18:53 19:13 19:44 20:12 22:42
Meanwood Carr Manor Road 07:10 08:24 16:54 18:54 19:14 19:45 20:13 22:43
Meanwood Garth Road 07:11 08:25 16:55 18:55 19:15 19:46 20:14 22:44
Moortown Leafield Grange 07:13 08:26 16:56 18:56 19:16 19:47 20:15 22:45
Moortown Leafield Drive 07:13 08:27 16:57 18:57 19:17 19:48 20:16 22:46
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr C 07:14 08:28 16:58 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:17 22:47
Moortown King Lane P&R A 07:15 08:29 16:59 18:59 19:19 19:50 20:18 22:48
Moortown Lingfield Centre 07:16 08:30 17:00 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:19 22:49
Moortown Lingfield Hill 07:17 08:31 17:01 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:20 22:50
Moortown Fir Tree Grove 07:18 08:32 17:02 19:02 19:22 19:53 20:21 22:51
Moortown Water Twr 07:18 08:32 17:02 19:02 19:22 19:53 20:21 22:51
Moortown Primley Park Avenue 07:19 08:33 17:03 19:03 19:23 19:54 20:22 22:52
Moortown Primley Park Cres 07:19 08:33 17:03 19:03 19:23 19:54 20:22 22:52
Moortown Water Twr 07:20 08:34 17:04 19:04 19:24 19:55 20:23 22:53

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds