bustimes.org

7 - York - York Designer Outlet Park & Ride

A bus service operated by First York

Fulford Designer Outlet Park and Ride 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 then every 10 minutes until 10:50 11:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:50 17:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:50 18:00 then every 10 minutes until 19:00 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20
Fulford, adj Naburn Lane End 07:04 08:04 08:54 09:05 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:55 11:05 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:04 19:04 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24
Fulford, adj Pasture Farm Close 07:06 08:06 08:56 09:06 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:56 11:07 16:57 17:06 17:56 18:06 19:06 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26
Fulford Main Street (opp 53) 07:07 08:07 08:57 09:07 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:57 11:08 16:58 17:07 17:57 18:07 19:07 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:55 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27
Fulford Church (opp) 07:08 08:08 08:58 09:08 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:09 16:59 17:08 17:58 18:08 19:08 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28
Fulford Road, adj Broadway West 07:09 08:09 08:59 09:09 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:59 11:10 17:00 17:09 17:59 18:09 19:09 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:57 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29
Fulford Road, opp Imphal Barracks 07:09 08:09 08:59 09:10 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:00 11:11 17:01 17:10 18:00 18:09 19:09 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29
Fulford Road, adj Alma Terrace 07:10 08:10 09:00 09:11 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:13 17:03 17:11 18:01 18:10 19:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30
York, opp Howard Street 07:11 08:11 09:01 09:12 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:02 11:14 17:04 17:12 18:02 18:11 19:11 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 07:12 08:12 09:02 09:13 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:15 17:05 17:13 18:03 18:12 19:12 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:03 20:12 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32
York Clifford Street (TC) 06:45 07:00 07:14 08:14 09:04 09:15 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:17 17:07 17:15 18:05 18:14 19:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:05 20:14 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34
York Rougier Street (CC) 06:49 07:04 07:18 08:18 09:08 09:19 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:23 17:13 17:20 18:10 18:18 19:18 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:09 20:18 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38
York Rail Station (RH) 06:52 07:07 07:21 08:21 09:11 09:22 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:13 11:26 17:16 17:23 18:13 18:21 19:21 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:12 20:21 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41
York Nunnery Lane Car Park (BF) 06:53 07:08 07:22 08:22 09:12 09:23 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:27 17:17 17:24 18:14 18:22 19:22 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:13 20:22 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
York Price's Lane 06:54 07:09 07:23 08:23 09:13 09:24 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:15 11:28 17:18 17:25 18:15 18:23 19:23 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:14 20:23 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 06:56 07:11 07:25 08:25 09:15 09:26 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:48 11:18 11:31 17:21 17:28 18:18 18:25 19:25 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:16 20:25 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45
York, adj Howard Street 06:57 07:12 07:26 08:26 09:16 09:27 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:49 11:19 11:33 17:23 17:29 18:19 18:26 19:26 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:17 20:26 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46
Fulford Road, opp Alma Terrace 06:57 07:12 07:26 08:26 09:16 09:28 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:20 11:34 17:24 17:30 18:20 18:26 19:26 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:17 20:26 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46
Fulford Road, o/s Imphal Barracks 06:58 07:13 07:27 08:27 09:17 09:29 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:21 11:35 17:25 17:31 18:21 18:27 19:27 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:18 20:27 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47
Fulford Road, opp Broadway West 06:59 07:14 07:28 08:28 09:18 09:30 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:52 11:22 11:36 17:26 17:32 18:22 18:28 19:28 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:19 20:28 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48
Fulford Church (o/s) 07:00 07:15 07:29 08:29 09:19 09:30 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:23 11:37 17:27 17:33 18:23 18:29 19:29 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:20 20:29 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49
Fulford Main Street (o/s 53) 07:00 07:15 07:29 08:29 09:19 09:31 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:24 11:38 17:28 17:34 18:24 18:29 19:29 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:20 20:29 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49
Fulford, o/s Bay Horse 07:01 07:16 07:30 08:30 09:20 09:31 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:24 11:39 17:29 17:34 18:24 18:30 19:30 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:21 20:30 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50
Fulford, adj Germany Lane 07:01 07:16 07:30 08:30 09:20 09:32 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:55 11:25 11:39 17:29 17:35 18:25 18:30 19:30 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:21 20:30 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50
Fulford, opp Naburn Lane End 07:02 07:17 07:31 08:31 09:21 09:33 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:56 11:26 11:41 17:31 17:36 18:26 18:31 19:31 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:22 20:31 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Fulford Designer Outlet Park and Ride 07:06 07:21 07:35 08:35 09:25 09:37 10:27 10:38 10:48 11:01 11:31 11:46 17:36 17:41 18:31 18:35 19:35 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:26 20:35 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First York