bustimes.org

70 - Derby, The Spot to Barrow-On_Trent

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Map

Monday to Friday

Barrow-On_Trent - Derby, The Spot

Barrow upon Trent, adj School 09:30 12:30 18:20
Barrow upon Trent, adj Sinfin Lane 09:31 12:31 18:21
Barrow upon Trent, opp 71 Swarkestone Road 09:31 12:31 18:21
Swarkestone, opp Woodshop Lane 09:32 12:32 18:22
Swarkestone, opp Cottage Garage 09:32 12:32 18:22
Swarkestone Cuttle Bridge (NE-bound) 09:32 12:32 18:22
Chellaston, adj The Bonnie Prince 09:33 12:33 18:23
Chellaston School (adj) 09:34 12:34 18:24
Chellaston, opp High Street 09:35 12:35 18:25
Chellaston, adj Sinfin Moor Lane 09:36 12:36 18:26
Chellaston, opp Ashleigh Drive 09:36 12:36 18:26
Chellaston, opp Gladstone Close 09:36 12:36 18:26
Shelton Lock, opp Chestnut Avenue 09:37 12:37 18:27
Shelton Lock, opp Acorn Close 09:38 12:38 18:28
Shelton Lock, adj Carlton Avenue 09:38 12:38 18:28
Allenton, adj 174 Chellaston Road 09:38 12:38 18:28
Allenton, adj Merrill Way 09:39 12:39 18:29
Allenton, adj Westgreen Avenue 09:39 12:39 18:29
Allenton, opp Allen Street 09:39 12:39 18:29
Allenton, opp Bingham Street 09:40 12:40 18:30
Allenton, adj Peveril Street 09:41 12:41 18:31
Osmaston, adj Campbell Street 09:42 12:42 18:32
Osmaston, adj Waverley Street 09:43 12:43 18:33
Osmaston, adj Nightingale Road 09:44 12:43 18:33
Osmaston, adj Abingdon Street 09:45 12:44 18:34
Osmaston, opp Litchurch Lane 09:46 12:45 18:35
Rose Hill, adj Shaftsbury Street 09:47 12:46 18:36
Rose Hill, opp Ivy Square 09:48 12:46 18:36
Rose Hill, adj Crown Derby 09:49 12:47 18:37
Rose Hill, adj Morleston Street 09:50 12:48 18:38
Derby, adj Melbourne Street 09:51 12:49 18:39
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A8) 09:55 12:50 18:40

Derby, The Spot - Barrow-On_Trent

Timetable data from Notts and Derby/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Notts and Derby