Bus Times

70 - Plymouth City Centre - Torpoint - HMS Raleigh - Cawsand - Millbrook - Cremyll Ferry

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Cremyll Ferry - Millbrook - Cawsand - HMS Raleigh - Torpoint - Plymouth City Centre

Cremyll Ferry (S-bound) 07:40 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:10 17:35
Cremyll Edgcumbe House Top Entrance (SW-bound) 07:42 08:31 09:10 09:31 10:10 10:31 11:10 11:31 12:10 12:31 13:10 13:31 14:10 14:31 15:10 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:10 17:36
Cremyll Drywalk Gate Edgcumbe House (SW-bound) 07:44 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:11
Cremyll Anderton Turning (W-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 16:38 17:38
Lower Anderton Road (opp) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:05 16:40 17:40
Anderton, opp Millbrook Dam 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:06 16:41 17:41
Anderton Molesworth Terrace (NW-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:07 16:42 17:42
Maker-with-Rame War Memorial (W-bound) 07:45 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:12
Millbrook, opp Garage 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:09 16:44 17:44
Anderton Fort Picklecombe Turning (W-bound) 07:47 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:13
Millbrook Playing Field (N-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:10 16:45 17:45
Anderton Maker Heights Centre (SW-bound) 07:50 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:14
Insworke Southdown Road Wellman Close (NE-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:11 16:46 17:46
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (W-bound) 07:51 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:15
Insworke Insbrooke Crescent (SW-bound) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 16:47 17:47
Millbrook Church (opp) 07:53 16:24
Millbrook West End Terrace (SE-bound) 00:05 07:55 16:15 16:25
Millbrook Church (SE-bound) 07:55 16:25
Millbrook West End Terrace (NW-bound) 00:08 16:18
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (E-bound) 07:57 16:27
Kingsand Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow (SW-bound) 07:57 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:27 17:18
St John Turning (opp) 00:09 16:19
Kingsand Coombe Farm (SE-bound) 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:18
St John Higher Tregantle Farm (W-bound) 00:10 16:20
Kingsand, opp Coombe Park 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:19
Kingsand, opp Coombe End Surgery 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:19
Kingsand New Road (SE-bound) 08:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:20
Cawsand Triangle (SW-bound) 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:22
Cawsand, opp Forder Hill 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:22
Maker-with-Rame Rame Village (W-bound) 08:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:23
Maker-with-Rame Polhawn (SW-bound) 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:24
Cawsand Polhawn Car Park (NW-bound) 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:26
Whitsand Bay Lay By (NW-bound) 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:26
Whitsand Bay Rame View Cafe (NW-bound) 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:28
Whitsand Bay Holiday Park (opp) 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:29
Whitsand Bay Tregonhawke Path to Beach (NW-bound) 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:30
Freathy Farmers Field Car Park (NW-bound) 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:31
Freathy, opp Shelter 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:32
Freathy Sharrow Point (NW-bound) 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:33
Freathy Tregantle Beach Corner (NW-bound) 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:35
Freathy Tregantle Beach (NE-bound) 08:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:36
Antony Tregantle Fort Car Park (NW-bound) 00:12 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:22 16:47 17:37
Antony Tregantle Fort (W-bound) 00:12 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:22 16:47 17:37
Antony, opp Tregantle Fort 00:12 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:22 16:47 17:37
Antony Lower Tregantle (NE-bound) 00:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:23 16:48 17:38
Antony, opp St John Turn 00:14 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:24 16:49 17:39
Antony The Carew Arms (NE-bound) 00:14 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:24 16:49 17:39
Antony, opp Village Shop 00:15 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:25 16:50 17:40
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) 00:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:26 16:51 17:41
Maryfield Horson Cottages (E-bound) 08:23
Torpoint School (NW-bound) 08:26
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) 00:16 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:27 16:52 17:42
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 00:17 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:28 16:53 17:43
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 00:18 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:29 16:54 17:44
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 00:18 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:30 16:55 17:45
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 00:19 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:31 16:56 17:46
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 00:19 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:31 16:57 17:47
Torpoint School (E-bound) 00:19 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:32 16:58 17:48
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 00:20 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:33 16:59 17:49
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 00:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:33 17:00 17:50
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 00:22 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:35 17:01 17:51
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 00:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:36 17:03 17:53
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) 00:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:38 17:05 17:55
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 00:36 06:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:21 18:11
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 00:36 06:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:21 18:11
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 00:36 06:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:52 17:22 18:12
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 00:37 06:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:23 18:13
Devonport Ross Street (E-bound) 00:37 06:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:23 18:13
Devonport Benbow Street (E-bound) 00:38 06:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:54 17:24 18:14
Stoke Keppel Place (E-bound) 00:39 06:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:55 17:25 18:15
Stoke Indian Inn (NE-bound) 00:40 06:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:57 17:27 18:17
Stoke Ford Hill Top (NE-bound) 00:40 06:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:57 17:27 18:17
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 00:42
Stoke Molesworth Road (SE-bound) 06:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:58 17:28 18:18
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 00:43
Stoke The Elms (S-bound) 06:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:59 17:29 18:19
Milehouse Bus Depot (SW-bound) 00:45
Stoke Wingfield Mansions (S-bound) 06:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:20
Stoke Stuart Road (S-bound) 06:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:20
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (N-bound) 06:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:21
Stoke Wilton Street Co-op (NE-bound) 06:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:22
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (E-bound) 06:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:23
Pennycomequick (E-bound) 06:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:24
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:25
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 06:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:26
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 06:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:27
Plymouth Derry's Cross North (SE-bound) 06:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:28
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A3) 06:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:32

Plymouth City Centre - Torpoint - HMS Raleigh - Cawsand - Millbrook - Cremyll Ferry

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A3) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49
Pennycomequick Stuart Road (W-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (W-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:50
Plymouth Victoria Avenue (SW-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:51
Stoke Wilton Street (SW-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:52
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (NW-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:53
Stoke Paviland Grange (N-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:53
Milehouse Road East (W-bound) 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00 06:30
Stoke The Elms (N-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:54
Stoke Somerset Place (N-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:55
Milehouse Road West (SW-bound) 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00 06:30
Stoke Molesworth Road Top (NW-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:55
Stoke Ford Hill Top (S-bound) 05:31 05:31 06:01 06:01 06:26 06:31 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:56
Stoke Village (SW-bound) 05:32 05:32 06:02 06:02 06:27 06:32 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:57
Stoke Havelock Terrace (W-bound) 05:32 05:32 06:02 06:02 06:28 06:32 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:58
Devonport Exmouth Road (W-bound) 05:34 05:34 06:04 06:04 06:29 06:34 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:59
Devonport Ross Street (W-bound) 05:34 05:34 06:04 06:04 06:30 06:34 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 05:35 05:35 06:05 06:05 06:31 06:35 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:01
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 05:36 05:36 06:06 06:06 06:32 06:36 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:02
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 05:37 05:37 06:07 06:07 06:33 06:37 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:03
Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 05:54 05:54 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:24
Insworke Insbrooke Crescent (SW-bound) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 16:48 17:48
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 05:54 05:54 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:25
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 05:55 05:55 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:26
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 05:56 05:56 06:26 06:26 06:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:27
Torpoint School (NW-bound) 15:30 15:30
Torpoint Wilcove Turn (NW-bound) 15:30
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:31
Torpoint School (W-bound) 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:31
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:31
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 05:58 05:58 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:32
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 05:58 05:58 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:32
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 06:00 06:00 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:34
Torpoint, opp Trevol Business Park 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:34
Antony Trevol Road Hay Farm (W-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:35
Antony St John Turning (W-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:35
Antony Pedigree Farm (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:36 15:33
Antony Village Shop (W-bound) 15:34
Antony The Carew Arms (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:37 15:36
Antony The Old Vicarage (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:37 15:36
Antony St John Turn (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:38 15:37
Antony Lower Tregantle (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:39 15:38
Antony Tregantle Fort Junction (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:39 15:38
Antony Tregantle Fort Main Car Park (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:40 15:39
Antony Tregantle Fort Car Park (SE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:41 15:40
Freathy Tregantle Beach (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:41
St John Tregantle Farm (NE-bound) 15:41
Freathy Tregantle Beach Corner (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:42
Freathy Sharrow Point (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:44
Freathy Shelter (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:45
St John, opp Higher Tregantle Farm 15:43
Freathy Farmers Field Car Park (SE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:46
Whitsand Bay Tregonhawke Path to Beach (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:47
Whitsand Bay Holiday Park (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:49
Whitsand Bay Rame View Cafe (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:15 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:50
Whitsand Bay Lay By (SE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:17 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:52
St John Turning (NE-bound) 15:45
Cawsand Polhawn Car Park (SE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:53
St John Gallows Park Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 15:46
Maker-with-Rame Polhawn (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:19 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:55
Maker-with-Rame Rame Village (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:20 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:56
Millbrook Playing Field (S-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 16:49 17:49
Cawsand Forder Hill (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:57
Millbrook The Quay (SW-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 16:51 17:51
Cawsand Triangle (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:23 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:59
Kingsand New Road (SE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:23 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:59
Kingsand Coombe End Surgery (NE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:24 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:00
Millbrook Hounster Farm (E-bound) 15:47
Anderton, opp Molesworth Terrace 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 16:52 17:52
Kingsand Coombe Park (NW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:00
Kingsand Coombe Farm (NW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:01
Kingsand Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow (NE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:02
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:26 16:02
Anderton Millbrook Dam (E-bound) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 16:53 17:53
Millbrook Church (opp) 06:27 06:57 07:28 16:04
Millbrook West End Terrace (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:30 16:06 15:49
Lower Anderton Road (E-bound) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 16:53 17:53
Millbrook Church (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:30 15:49
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:32 15:51
Anderton Maker Heights Centre (NE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:52
Anderton, opp Fort Picklecombe Turning 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:54
Maker-with-Rame, opp War Memorial 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:55
Cremyll, opp Drywalk Gate Edgcumbe House 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:56
Cremyll Edgecumbe House Top Entrance (NE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:35 08:53 09:35 09:53 10:35 10:53 11:35 11:53 12:35 12:53 13:35 13:53 14:35 14:53 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:58
Cremyll Ferry (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:37 08:55 09:37 09:55 10:37 10:55 11:37 11:55 12:37 12:55 13:37 13:55 14:37 14:55 16:00 16:25 17:00 18:00

More information

Plymouth Citybus