bustimes.org

70 - Plymouth (Royal Parade) - City College - Torpoint Ferry - Cawsand - Millbrook - Cremyll

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Cremyll - Plymouth (Royal Parade)

Cremyll Ferry (S-bound) 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30
Cremyll Edgcumbe House Top Entrance (SW-bound) 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:31
Cremyll Drywalk Gate Edgcumbe House (SW-bound) 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32
Mount Edgcumbe War Memorial (W-bound) 09:04 09:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 17:34 17:34
Anderton Fort Picklecombe Turning (W-bound) 09:04 09:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 17:34 17:34
Anderton Maker Heights Centre (SW-bound) 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (W-bound) 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37
Millbrook Church (opp) 09:09 09:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39
Millbrook The Parade (NE-bound) 09:09 09:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39
Millbrook, opp Garage 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40
Millbrook Playing Field (N-bound) 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41
Insworke Southdown Road Wellman Close (NE-bound) 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42
Insworke Insbrooke Crescent (SW-bound) 00:03 00:03 00:03 00:03 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43
Millbrook Playing Field (S-bound) 00:04 00:04 00:04 00:04 09:14 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 17:44 17:44
Millbrook The Quay (SW-bound) 00:04 00:04 00:04 00:04 09:14 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 17:44 17:44
Millbrook The Parade (SW-bound) 00:05 00:05 00:05 00:05 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45
Millbrook Church (SE-bound) 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (E-bound) 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47
Millbrook West End Terrace (NW-bound) 00:08 00:08 00:08 00:08
Kingsand Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow (SW-bound) 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47
Kingsand Coombe Farm (SE-bound) 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 17:48 17:48
St John Turning (opp) 00:08 00:08 00:08 00:08
Kingsand, opp Coombe Park 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 17:49 17:49
St John Higher Tregantle Farm (W-bound) 00:10 00:10 00:10 00:10
Kingsand, opp New Road Bus Shelter 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 17:49 17:49
Kingsand New Road (SE-bound) 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50
Cawsand Triangle (SW-bound) 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52
Cawsand, opp Forder Hill 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:22
Maker-with-Rame Rame Village (W-bound) 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 17:23
Maker-with-Rame Polhawn (SW-bound) 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 17:24
Cawsand Polhawn Car Park (NW-bound) 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 17:26 17:26
Whitsand Bay Lay By (NW-bound) 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 17:26 17:26
Whitsand Bay Rame View Cafe (NW-bound) 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 17:28 17:28
Whitsand Bay Holiday Park (opp) 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:29
Whitsand Bay Tregonhawke Path to Beach (NW-bound) 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30
Freathy Farmers Field Car Park (NW-bound) 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:31
Freathy, opp Shelter 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32
Freathy Sharrow Point (NW-bound) 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33
Freathy Tregantle Beach Corner (NW-bound) 09:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35
Freathy Tregantle Beach (NE-bound) 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36
Antony Tregantle Fort Car Park (NW-bound) 00:12 00:12 00:12 00:12 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37
Antony Tregantle Fort (W-bound) 00:12 00:12 00:12 00:12 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37
Antony, opp Tregantle Fort 00:12 00:12 00:12 00:12 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37
Antony Lower Tregantle (NE-bound) 00:13 00:13 00:13 00:13 09:38 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 17:38 17:38
Antony, opp St John Turn 00:14 00:14 00:14 00:14 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39
Antony The Carew Arms (NE-bound) 00:14 00:14 00:14 00:14 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39
Antony, opp Village Shop 00:15 00:15 00:15 00:15 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) 00:16 00:16 00:16 00:16 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) 00:16 00:16 00:16 00:16 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 00:17 00:17 00:17 00:17 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 00:18 00:18 00:18 00:18 09:44 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 17:44 17:44
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 00:18 00:18 00:18 00:18 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 00:19 00:19 00:19 00:19 09:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 17:46 17:46
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 00:19 00:19 00:19 00:19 09:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47
Torpoint School (E-bound) 00:19 00:19 00:19 00:19 09:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 17:48 17:48
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 00:20 00:20 00:20 00:20 09:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 17:49 17:49
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 00:20 00:20 00:20 00:20 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 00:22 00:22 00:22 00:22 09:51 09:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 00:23 00:23 00:23 00:23 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 17:53 17:53
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) 00:25 00:25 00:25 00:25 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 17:55
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 00:36 00:36 00:36 00:36 06:09 06:09 06:09 06:09 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:11
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 00:36 00:36 00:36 00:36 06:09 06:09 06:09 06:09 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:11
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 00:36 00:36 00:36 00:36 06:10 06:10 06:10 06:10 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:12 18:12
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 00:37 00:37 00:37 00:37 06:10 06:10 06:10 06:10 10:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 18:13 18:13
Devonport Ross Street (E-bound) 00:37 00:37 00:37 00:37 06:11 06:11 06:11 06:11 10:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 18:13 18:13
Devonport Benbow Street (E-bound) 00:38 00:38 00:38 00:38 06:12 06:12 06:12 06:12 10:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 18:14 18:14
Stoke Keppel Place (E-bound) 00:39 00:39 00:39 00:39 06:12 06:12 06:12 06:12 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15
Stoke Indian Inn (NE-bound) 00:40 00:40 00:40 00:40 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:14 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:17
Stoke Ford Hill Top (NE-bound) 00:40 00:40 00:40 00:40 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:14 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:17
Stoke Molesworth Road (SE-bound) 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:14 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:18
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 00:42 00:42 00:42 00:42
Stoke The Elms (S-bound) 06:15 06:15 06:15 06:15 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 18:19 18:19
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 00:43 00:43 00:43 00:43
Milehouse Bus Depot (SW-bound) 00:45 00:45 00:45 00:45
Stoke Wingfield Mansions (S-bound) 06:16 06:16 06:16 06:16 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20
Stoke Stuart Road (S-bound) 06:16 06:16 06:16 06:16 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (SE-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:17 06:17 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 18:21 18:21
Stoke Wilton Street Co-op (NE-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:17 06:17 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (E-bound) 06:18 06:18 06:18 06:18 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23
Pennycomequick (E-bound) 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:19 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 06:21 06:21 06:21 06:21 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:22 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27
Plymouth Derry's Cross North (SE-bound) 06:23 06:23 06:23 06:23 10:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 18:29 18:29
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A3) 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:26 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32

Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Cremyll

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A3) 06:15 06:15 06:15 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:17 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:02 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:17 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:02 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 06:18 06:18 06:18 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:03 08:18 08:18 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:19 06:19 06:19 07:04 07:04 07:04 07:04 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 06:19 06:19 06:19 07:04 07:04 07:04 07:04 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49
Pennycomequick Stuart Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:19 06:19 07:04 07:04 07:04 07:04 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (W-bound) 06:20 06:20 06:20 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:05 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50
Plymouth Victoria Avenue (SW-bound) 06:21 06:21 06:21 07:06 07:06 07:06 07:06 08:21 08:21 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51
Stoke Wilton Street (SW-bound) 06:22 06:22 06:22 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:07 08:22 08:22 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (NW-bound) 06:23 06:23 06:23 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:08 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53
Stoke Paviland Grange (N-bound) 06:23 06:23 06:23 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:08 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53
Stoke The Elms (N-bound) 06:24 06:24 06:24 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:09 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54
Milehouse Road East (W-bound) 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45
Stoke Somerset Place (N-bound) 06:25 06:25 06:25 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:10 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55
Stoke Molesworth Road Top (NW-bound) 06:25 06:25 06:25 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:10 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55
Milehouse Road West (SW-bound) 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45
Stoke Ford Hill Top (S-bound) 05:31 05:31 05:31 05:31 05:31 05:31 05:31 05:31 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:46 06:46 06:46 06:46 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:11 08:26 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56
Stoke Village (SW-bound) 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:47 06:47 06:47 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:12 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57
Stoke Havelock Terrace (W-bound) 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 05:32 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:47 06:47 06:47 06:47 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:13 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58
Devonport Exmouth Road (W-bound) 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:49 06:49 06:49 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:14 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59
Devonport Ross Street (W-bound) 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 05:34 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:49 06:49 06:49 06:49 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 05:35 05:35 05:35 05:35 05:35 05:35 05:35 05:35 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:31 06:31 06:31 06:50 06:50 06:50 06:50 07:16 07:16 07:16 07:16 08:31 08:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 05:36 05:36 05:36 05:36 05:36 05:36 05:36 05:36 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:32 06:32 06:32 06:51 06:51 06:51 06:51 07:17 07:17 07:17 07:17 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 05:37 05:37 05:37 05:37 05:37 05:37 05:37 05:37 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:33 06:33 06:33 06:52 06:52 06:52 06:52 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:18 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03
Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 06:54 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 05:54 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 06:54 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 05:55 05:55 05:55 05:55 05:55 05:55 05:55 05:55 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 06:55 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 05:56 05:56 05:56 05:56 05:56 05:56 05:56 05:56 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:56 06:56 06:56 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 07:41 07:41 08:56 08:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:26
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 06:57 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27
Torpoint School (W-bound) 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 06:57 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 06:57 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 06:58 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:28
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 05:58 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 06:58 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:28
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30
Torpoint, opp Trevol Business Park 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30
Antony Trevol Road Hay Farm (W-bound) 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:31 06:31 06:31 07:01 07:01 07:01 07:16 07:16 07:16 07:16 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31
Antony St John Turning (W-bound) 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:31 06:31 06:31 07:01 07:01 07:01 07:16 07:16 07:16 07:16 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31
Antony Pedigree Farm (W-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:02 06:32 06:32 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:17 07:17 07:17 07:17 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32
Antony The Carew Arms (SW-bound) 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:18 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33
Antony The Old Vicarage (S-bound) 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:18 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33
Antony St John Turn (SW-bound) 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:18 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33
Antony Lower Tregantle (SW-bound) 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:34 06:34 06:34 06:34 07:04 07:04 07:04 07:20 07:20 07:20 07:20 09:05 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 15:35 15:35
Antony Tregantle Fort Junction (SW-bound) 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:20 07:20 07:20 07:20 09:05 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 15:35 15:35
Antony Tregantle Fort Main Car Park (S-bound) 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:21 07:21 07:21 07:21 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36
Antony Tregantle Fort Car Park (SE-bound) 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:36 06:36 06:36 06:36 07:06 07:06 07:06 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:22 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37
Freathy Tregantle Beach (SW-bound) 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:06 06:36 06:36 06:36 06:36 07:06 07:06 07:06 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:22 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37
Freathy Tregantle Beach Corner (SE-bound) 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:07 06:37 06:37 06:37 06:37 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:23 07:23 07:23 07:23 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 15:38 15:38
Freathy Sharrow Point (SE-bound) 06:09 06:09 06:09 06:09 06:39 06:39 06:39 06:39 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:25 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40
Freathy Shelter (SE-bound) 06:10 06:10 06:10 06:10 06:40 06:40 06:40 06:40 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:26 07:26 07:26 07:26 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41
Freathy Farmers Field Car Park (SE-bound) 06:11 06:11 06:11 06:11 06:41 06:41 06:41 06:41 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:27 07:27 07:27 07:27 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42
Whitsand Bay Tregonhawke Path to Beach (SE-bound) 06:12 06:12 06:12 06:12 06:42 06:42 06:42 06:42 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:28 07:28 07:28 07:28 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43
Whitsand Bay Holiday Park (SE-bound) 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:44 06:44 06:44 06:44 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45
Whitsand Bay Rame View Cafe (SE-bound) 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:44 06:44 06:44 06:44 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:31 07:31 07:31 07:31 09:16 09:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:46
Whitsand Bay Lay By (SE-bound) 06:16 06:16 06:16 06:16 06:46 06:46 06:46 06:46 07:16 07:16 07:16 07:33 07:33 07:33 07:33 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 15:48 15:48
Cawsand Polhawn Car Park (SE-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:17 06:17 06:47 06:47 06:47 06:47 07:17 07:17 07:17 07:34 07:34 07:34 07:34 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 15:49 15:49
Maker-with-Rame Polhawn (NE-bound) 06:18 06:18 06:18 06:18 06:48 06:48 06:48 06:48 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:36 07:36 07:36 07:36 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 15:51 15:51
Maker-with-Rame Rame Village (E-bound) 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:49 06:49 06:49 06:49 07:19 07:19 07:19 07:37 07:37 07:37 07:37 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 15:52 15:52
Cawsand Forder Hill (NE-bound) 06:21 06:21 06:21 06:21 06:51 06:51 06:51 06:51 07:21 07:21 07:21 07:38 07:38 07:38 07:38 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53
Cawsand Triangle (NE-bound) 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:52 06:52 06:52 06:52 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 17:55
Kingsand New Road (NW-bound) 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:52 06:52 06:52 06:52 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 17:55
Kingsand New Road Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 06:23 06:23 06:23 06:23 06:53 06:53 06:53 06:53 07:23 07:23 07:23 07:41 07:41 07:41 07:41 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 17:56
Kingsand Coombe Park (NW-bound) 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 07:24 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 08:31 08:31 08:31 08:31 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 17:57 17:57
Kingsand Coombe Farm (NW-bound) 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 07:24 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:31 08:31 08:31 08:31 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 17:58 17:58
Kingsand Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow (NE-bound) 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 17:58 17:58
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (W-bound) 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 17:58 17:58
Millbrook Church (opp) 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:27 07:47 07:47 07:47 07:47 08:34 08:34 08:34 08:34 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 18:02 18:02
Millbrook The Parade (NE-bound) 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 07:28 07:48 07:48 07:48 07:48 08:35 08:35 08:35 08:35 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:03
Millbrook, opp Garage 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:59 06:59 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:29 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:49 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:34 09:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:04
Millbrook Playing Field (N-bound) 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:59 06:59 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:29 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 18:05 18:05
Insworke Southdown Road Wellman Close (NE-bound) 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:51 07:51 07:51 07:51 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:37 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 18:06 18:06
Insworke Insbrooke Crescent (SW-bound) 06:31 06:31 06:31 06:31 07:01 07:01 07:01 07:01 07:31 07:31 07:31 07:52 07:52 07:52 07:52 08:38 08:38 08:38 08:38 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 18:07 18:07
Millbrook Playing Field (S-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:32 07:53 07:53 07:53 07:53 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:39 09:38 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 18:08 18:08
Millbrook The Quay (SW-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:32 07:54 07:54 07:54 07:54 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 18:09 18:09
Millbrook The Parade (SW-bound) 06:33 06:33 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 07:33 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:55 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10
Millbrook Church (SE-bound) 06:33 06:33 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 07:33 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:55 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (E-bound) 06:35 06:35 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 07:35 07:57 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:42 08:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:12 18:12
Anderton Maker Heights Centre (NE-bound) 06:36 06:36 06:36 06:36 07:06 07:06 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 07:36 07:58 07:58 07:58 07:58 08:43 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 18:13 18:13
Anderton, opp Fort Picklecombe Turning 06:38 06:38 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15
Mount Edgcumbe, opp War Memorial 06:38 06:38 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15
Cremyll, opp Drywalk Gate Edgcumbe House 06:40 06:40 06:40 06:40 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:47 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:17
Cremyll Edgecumbe House Top Entrance (NE-bound) 06:41 06:41 06:41 06:41 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 07:41 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:48 08:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:18
Cremyll Ferry (S-bound) 06:43 06:43 06:43 06:43 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 5 October 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021, Plymouth Citybus, 25 October 2021

Go Cornwall Bus