Bus Times

703 - Kinson - Poole - Kingston Maurward College

A bus service operated by morebus

Kinson - Poole - Kingston Maurward College

Kinson Primary School (S-bound) 07:20
Kinson Burcombe Road (S-bound) 07:21
Kinson Brook Road (S-bound) 07:21
E Howe East Howe Shops (S-bound) 07:22
E Howe Hadow Road (SW-bound) 07:23
E Howe Cherford Road (SW-bound) 07:24
Turbary Common Kingsbere Avenue (SW-bound) 07:24
Turbary Common Acton Road (SW-bound) 07:25
Wallisdown Hood Crescent (SW-bound) 07:25
Wallisdown Roundabout (S-bound) 07:26
Bourne Valley Langside Avenue (S-bound) 07:27
Bourne Valley Sainsburys (SW-bound) 07:28
Rossmore Co-op Store (SW-bound) 07:29
Rossmore, opp Alder Parade 07:30
Rossmore Gateway Church (SW-bound) 07:30
Branksome, opp Recreation Road 07:31
Branksome, adj Homebase 07:32
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (W-bound) 07:33
Parkstone Loch Road (W-bound) 07:33
Parkstone Conservative Club (W-bound) 07:35
Parkstone, opp St Johns Church 07:35
Parkstone Uppleby Road (W-bound) 07:37
Parkstone Cranbrook Road (NW-bound) 07:38
Parkstone Sea View (Stop C) 07:40
Newtown Grove Road (N-bound) 07:41
Newtown Liberal Hall (SW-bound) 07:41
Newtown Haymoor Road (W-bound) 07:42
Newtown Dale Road (SW-bound) 07:44
Oakdale Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 07:45
Oakdale Hennings Park Road (W-bound) 07:45
Oakdale Road Corner (W-bound) 07:46
Oakdale Community Centre (S-bound) 07:47
Oakdale New Inn (S-bound) 07:47
Oakdale Sandbourne Road (S-bound) 07:48
Poole Tatnam Road (S-bound) 07:48
Poole Police Station (S-bound) 07:49
Poole Barclays set down only (S-bound) 07:50
Poole Queen Mary (S-bound) 07:53
Lower Hamworthy, opp Potters Arms 07:55
Lower Hamworthy, opp Carter School 07:56
Lake Hamworthy Liberal Club (NW-bound) 07:57
Lake The Rectory (NW-bound) 07:58
Hamworthy Red Lion (N-bound) 08:00
Hamworthy Dawkins Road (NW-bound) 08:00
Hamworthy Fire Station (NW-bound) 08:00
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Recreation Ground (NW-bound) 08:01
Turlin Moor Sandy Lane (NW-bound) 08:02
Upton Blandford Road (NW-bound) 08:03
Upton The Bakery (NW-bound) 08:04
Upton Crossroads (N-bound) 08:04
Upton Oil Depot (NW-bound) 08:05
Upton Beacon Hill Caravan Park (N-bound) 08:05
Beacon Hill Limberlost (NW-bound) 08:06
Beacon Hill Forest View Farm (NW-bound) 08:06
Barrow Hill Jubilee Cross (NW-bound) 08:07
Barrow Hill, opp Touchwood 08:07
Barrow Hill, opp Brushwood Cottage 08:08
Lytchett Matravers, opp Redbats 08:08
Lytchett Matravers Kiln Cottage (W-bound) 08:08
Lytchett Matravers Victory Hall (S-bound) 08:09
Lytchett Matravers Library (E-bound) 08:09
Lytchett Matravers Rose and Crown (S-bound) 08:09
Lytchett Matravers Wareham Road (SW-bound) 08:10
Lytchett Matravers Penrose Close (SW-bound) 08:10
Lytchett Matravers Glebe Road (SW-bound) 08:11
Slepe Newton Farm (W-bound) 08:13
Slepe Farm Cottages (E-bound) 08:14
Morden Park Corner (W-bound) 08:17
Morden Mill (W-bound) 08:19
Woodlake (W-bound) 08:20
Woodlake Milestone Cottage (W-bound) 08:21
Woodlake Scotch Plantation (W-bound) 08:22
Bere Regis Woodbury Cross (W-bound) 08:27
Bere Regis Old Barn Cottages (NW-bound) 08:30
Bere Regis West Street (W-bound) 08:30
Briantspuddle Rogers Hill (W-bound) 08:34
Stinsford Kingston Pond (SW-bound) 08:51
Stinsford Cottages (SW-bound) 08:53
Stinsford Cross (NE-bound) 08:53
Kingston Maurward Dorset College of Agriculture (W-bound) 08:55

Kingston Maurward College - Poole - Kinson

Kingston Maurward Dorset College of Agriculture (W-bound) 17:00
Stinsford Cross (SW-bound) 17:00
Stinsford Cottages (opp) 17:00
Stinsford Kingston Pond (NE-bound) 17:02
Briantspuddle Rogers Hill (E-bound) 17:13
Bere Regis West Street (E-bound) 17:15
Bere Regis Drax Arms (SE-bound) 17:16
Bere Regis Woodbury Cross (E-bound) 17:19
Bloxworth Bere Wood (E-bound) 17:21
Woodlake Milestone Cottage (E-bound) 17:23
Woodlake Scotch Plantation (E-bound) 17:23
Woodlake (E-bound) 17:24
Morden Mill (E-bound) 17:26
Morden Park Corner (SE-bound) 17:28
Slepe Farm Cottages (E-bound) 17:31
Slepe Newton Farm (N-bound) 17:32
Lytchett Matravers Glebe Road (NE-bound) 17:34
Lytchett Matravers Dillons Gardens (N-bound) 17:35
Lytchett Matravers, opp Wareham Road 17:36
Lytchett Matravers Rose and Crown (N-bound) 17:36
Lytchett Matravers Sports Pavilion (W-bound) 17:36
Lytchett Matravers Victory Hall (N-bound) 17:36
Lytchett Matravers Meadow Rise (E-bound) 17:37
Lytchett Matravers Redbats (E-bound) 17:37
Barrow Hill Brushwood Cottage (E-bound) 17:37
Barrow Hill Touchwood (E-bound) 17:38
Barrow Hill Jubilee Cross (SE-bound) 17:38
Beacon Hill Forest View Farm (SE-bound) 17:39
Beacon Hill Limberlost (SE-bound) 17:39
Upton Beacon Hill Caravan Park (SE-bound) 17:40
Upton Oil Depot (SE-bound) 17:41
Upton Community Centre (SE-bound) 17:42
Upton Blandford Road (SE-bound) 17:42
Turlin Moor Sandy Lane (SE-bound) 17:43
Turlin Moor Willow Close (SE-bound) 17:43
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Junction (SE-bound) 17:44
Hamworthy Fire Station (SE-bound) 17:44
Hamworthy Dawkins Road (SE-bound) 17:45
Hamworthy Red Lion (S-bound) 17:46
Lake, opp Burngate Road 17:47
Lake Hamworthy Co-op (SE-bound) 17:47
Lower Hamworthy Carter School (E-bound) 17:49
Lower Hamworthy Ivor Road (SE-bound) 17:49
Lower Hamworthy Potters Arms (SE-bound) 17:50
Poole Dee Way (N-bound) 17:52
Poole Link House (NE-bound) 17:53
Poole Barclays (N-bound) 17:56
Poole Police Station (N-bound) 17:56
Poole Tatnam Road (N-bound) 17:57
Oakdale Stokes Avenue (N-bound) 17:57
Oakdale New Inn (N-bound) 17:58
Oakdale Library (E-bound) 17:58
Oakdale Road Corner (E-bound) 17:59
Oakdale Hennings Park Road (SE-bound) 17:59
Oakdale Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 18:01
Newtown Dale Road (NE-bound) 18:01
Newtown Haymoor Road (E-bound) 18:02
Newtown Liberal Hall (NE-bound) 18:03
Newtown Grove Road (S-bound) 18:04
Parkstone Sea View (Stop C) 18:06
Parkstone Cranbrook Road (E-bound) 18:07
Parkstone Uppleby Road (E-bound) 18:09
Parkstone St Johns Church (E-bound) 18:10
Parkstone Albert Road (E-bound) 18:11
Parkstone, opp Baptist Church 18:12
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (E-bound) 18:12
Branksome, opp Homebase 18:13
Branksome, adj Recreation Road 18:14
Rossmore Gateway Church (NE-bound) 18:15
Rossmore Alder Parade (NE-bound) 18:16
Rossmore, opp Co-op Store 18:16
Bourne Valley Sainsburys (NE-bound) 18:17
Bourne Valley Langside Avenue (N-bound) 18:18
Wallisdown Roundabout (N-bound) 18:19
Wallisdown Methodist Church (NE-bound) 18:19
Wallisdown Hood Crescent (NE-bound) 18:19
Turbary Common Acton Road (NE-bound) 18:20
Turbary Common Kingsbere Avenue (NE-bound) 18:21
E Howe Cherford Road (NE-bound) 18:21
E Howe Hadow Road (NE-bound) 18:22
E Howe, opp East Howe Shops 18:23
Kinson, opp Brook Road 18:24
Kinson Burcombe Road (N-bound) 18:25
Kinson Primary School (N-bound) 18:26

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information