bustimes.org

704 - Oxton to Mill Park

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Map

Oxton, opp Kingsmead Road 16:00
Oxton, opp Westminster Court 16:01
Oxton, adj Silverdale Road 16:02
Oxton, adj Village Road 16:02
Oxton, opp Hillside View 16:02
Oxton, nr Rose Mount 16:03
Arno Hill, adj Fairview Road 16:04
Prenton, adj Woodchurch Lane 16:05
Prenton Road West (adj) 16:05
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 16:06
Cross Hill, adj Storeton Road 16:07
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 16:07
Cross Hill, adj Mount Road 16:08
Rock Ferry, adj Cavendish Drive 16:09
Higher Bebington, opp Thornton Avenue 16:09
Higher Bebington, adj Kings Lane 16:10
Higher Bebington, opp Kings Close 16:10
Higher Bebington, opp Bentfield Gardens 16:11
Higher Bebington, adj Town Lane 16:11
Higher Bebington, adj Roland Avenue 16:12
Higher Bebington, opp Waterfield Close 16:12
Higher Bebington, adj Gorseyville Road 16:13
Higher Bebington, o/s Brackenwood Junior School 16:13
Heathfield, opp Cross Lane 16:14
Bebington, adj Pulford Road 16:15
Lower Bebington, adj The Village 16:16
Lower Bebington, opp Civic Way 16:16
Lower Bebington, adj The Wiend 16:17
Stanton, adj Quarry Road East 16:18
Bebington, adj Parkfield Road 16:19
Bebington, adj Church Road 16:20
Bebington, adj Cypress Croft 16:20
Bebington Spital Station (Stop B) 16:21
Bromborough Road (adj) 16:22
Bromborough, opp Brotherton Park 16:23
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 16:24
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 16:24
Bromborough, adj The Cross 16:26
Bromborough, opp Acre Lane 16:26
Bromborough, adj Neville Road 16:27
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 16:27
Bromborough, opp Brancote Gardens 16:28
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 16:29
Brookhurst Bromborough Station (Stop A) 16:30
Brookhurst, adj Birkdale Avenue 16:31
Brookhurst, adj Fairhaven Drive 16:32
Brookhurst Road (adj) 16:32
Brookhurst, opp Turriff Drive 16:33
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 16:34
Brookhurst, adj Scafell Close 16:35
Eastham Rake Station (Stop A) 16:36
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 16:36
Eastham Rake, adj Hatton Avenue 16:37
Eastham Rake, adj Clifton Avenue 07:20 16:38
Eastham Rake, adj Delamere Avenue 07:20
Eastham Rake, adj Calveley Avenue 07:21
Eastham Rake (adj) 07:21
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 07:21
Eastham Rake, opp Glenburn Avenue 07:22
Eastham Rake, adj Archers Green 07:22
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 07:23
Eastham Rake Station (Stop B) 07:23
Brookhurst, opp Scafell Close 07:24
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 07:25
Brookhurst, adj Keswick Avenue 07:26
Brookhurst Road (adj) 07:26
Brookhurst, adj Wentworth Drive 07:27
Brookhurst, adj Somerville Close 07:27
Dibbinsdale Road Bromborough Station (Stop B) 07:28
Bromborough Station (Stop C) 07:28
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 07:29
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 07:30
Bromborough, adj Meadowside Road 07:30
Bromborough, adj Legion Lane 07:31
Bromborough, adj The Cross 07:32
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 07:32
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue 07:33
Bromborough, o/s Brotherton Park 07:33
Bromborough Road (adj) 07:34
Bromborough, adj Oakridge Road 07:35
Poulton Spital Station (Stop A) 07:36
Poulton, opp Blair Park 07:37
Bebington, adj Poulton Road 07:38
Bebington, adj Tudor Avenue 07:38
Stanton Road (adj) 07:39
Lower Bebington, adj Civic Way 07:40
Lower Bebington, adj Civic Way 07:41
Bebington, adj Abbots Drive 07:42
Bebington, o/s Wirral Grammar School for Girls B 07:43
Higher Bebington, opp Brackenwood Junior School 07:43
Higher Bebington, adj Brackenwood Road 07:44
Higher Bebington, adj Waterfield Close 07:45
Higher Bebington, adj Village Road 07:46
Higher Bebington, adj Bentfield Gardens 07:46
Higher Bebington, adj Broadway 07:47
Higher Bebington, adj Regents Way 07:48
Higher Bebington, adj Brimstage Avenue 07:48
Tranmere, opp The Wiend 07:49
Prenton, adj Cheviot Road 07:49
Prenton, opp Mendip Road 07:50
Prenton, adj Brecon Road 07:50
Prenton, opp Mendip Road 07:51
Prenton, adj Acrefield Road 07:51
Prenton, opp Woodchurch Lane 07:52
Arno Hill, opp Fairview Road 07:53
Arno Hill, adj Storeton Close 07:53
Arno Hill, adj Mill Hill 07:54
Oxton, adj Ringwood 07:55
Oxton, opp Village Road 07:55
Oxton, adj Arnside Road 07:56
Oxton, adj Beresford Road 07:57
Oxton, adj Kingsmead Road 07:58

Timetable data from Selwyn's Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 6 March 2021

Selwyn’s Travel