Bus Times

71 - Saltash - Tideford - St Germans - Polbathic - Menheniot - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Saltash - Tideford - St Germans - Polbathic - Menheniot - Liskeard

Trerulefoot Kernow Mill (SE-bound) 17:00
Saltash North Road (SE-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (W-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Saltash Fore Street Top (W-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Saltash Callington Road St. Annes (W-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Saltash Callington Road Football Stadium (NW-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09
Saltash, opp Frith Road 10:10 12:10 14:10
Burraton, opp Co-Op Funeral Service 10:10 12:10 14:10
Burraton Taylor Road (W-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11
Burraton The Ploughboy (W-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Latchbrook Roundabout (W-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Notter Bridge Junction (W-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Landrake Foot Bridge (W-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17
Tideford Quay Road (W-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20
St Germans Mill Lane (SE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23
St Germans Elliot Hall (SE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:04
St Germans Junction Lower Fairfield Road (NW-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:04
St Germans Rail Station (W-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:05
Polbathic West Park (W-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:06
Trerulefoot, opp Kernow Mill 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:10
Trerulefoot Garage (NW-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:10
Bethany The Farm House (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:12
Bethany, opp Methodist Church 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:14
Doddycross Shelter (NW-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:19
Menheniot Bodway Farm (E-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:21
Menheniot Church (N-bound) 08:39 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:24
Pengover Green Cross Roads (NW-bound) 08:44 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:29
Merrymeet Bus Shelter (W-bound) 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:31
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 08:50 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:35
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 08:50 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:35
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 08:51 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:36
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:37
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:38
Liskeard Fairlight (NW-bound) 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:38
Liskeard St Martins Church (W-bound) 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:40
Liskeard Lord Eliot Hotel (NW-bound) 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:40
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:42

Liskeard - Menheniot - Polbathic - St Germans - Tideford - Saltash

Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:15 16:25
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:16 16:26
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:17 16:27
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:18 16:28
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:18 16:28
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:20 16:30
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:20 16:30
Liskeard Caradon Heights (NW-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:20 16:30
Merrymeet, opp Bus Shelter 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:25 16:35
Pengover Green, opp Garages 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:26 16:36
Pengover Green Cross Roads (SE-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:27 16:37
Menheniot Church (S-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:33 16:43
Menheniot Hartmeade (SE-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:43
Menheniot Bodway Farm (E-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:45
Doddycross Shelter (SE-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:47
Bethany Methodist Church (SE-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:53
Bethany, opp The Farm House 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:54
Trerulefoot, opp Garage 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:56
Trerulefoot Kernow Mill (SE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:57
Polbathic Car Park (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40
St Germans Rail Station (E-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42
St Germans, opp Eliot Hall 09:44 11:44 13:44
St Germans Mill Lane (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Trerulefoot, opp Kernow Mill 09:50 11:50 13:50
Trerulefoot Polmarkyn Farm (NE-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50
Tideford Brick Shelter (E-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Landrake Foot Bridge (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Notter Bridge Junction (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57
Burraton The Ploughboy (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01
Saltash Burraton Cross (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01
Saltash New Road (E-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02
Saltash New Road Brookdown Terrace (SE-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03
Saltash North Road (SE-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05

More information

Plymouth Citybus