Bus Times

71 - Stondon Massey - Kelvedon Hatch - Pilgrims Hatch - Warley (Circular)

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 07:03 07:59 10:32 12:32 14:32
Stondon Massey, adj Bricklayers Arms 07:04 08:00 10:33 12:33 14:33
Hook End, adj Tipps Cross Lane 07:05 08:01 10:34 12:34 14:34
Hook End, adj Outings Lane 07:05 08:01 10:34 12:34 14:34
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Elmtree Avenue 07:07 08:03 10:36 12:36 14:36
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Stocks Lane 07:08 08:04 10:37 12:37 14:37
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Fox Hatch House 07:08 08:04 10:37 12:37 14:37
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (SW-bound) 07:09 08:05 10:38 12:38 14:38
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Crown Road 07:09 08:05 10:38 12:38 14:38
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Frog Street 07:10 08:06 10:39 12:39 14:39
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Old Crown Lane 07:11 08:06 10:39 12:39 14:39
Coxtie Green, o/s The White Horse 07:14 08:09 10:42 12:42 14:42
Coxtie Green Farm (opp) 07:15 08:10 10:43 12:43 14:43
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Peniel College 07:16 08:11 10:43 12:43 14:43
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (E-bound) 07:17 08:12 10:44 12:44 14:44
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 07:18 08:14 10:45 12:45 14:45
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 07:18 08:14 10:45 12:45 14:45
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 07:20 08:16 10:47 12:47 14:47
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 07:20 08:16 10:47 12:47 14:47
Brentwood, adj The Retreat 07:21 08:17 10:49 12:49 14:49
Brentwood, opp Calcott Close 07:21 08:17 10:49 12:49 14:49
Brentwood, adj Porters Close 07:22 08:18 10:50 12:50 14:50
Brentwood, adj Highwood Close 07:22 08:19 10:51 12:51 14:51
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 07:23 08:21 10:53 12:53 14:53
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 07:24 08:24 10:56 12:56 14:56
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 07:24 08:25 10:57 12:57 14:57
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 07:26 08:28 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 07:27 08:29 11:01 13:01 15:02 17:08
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 07:28 08:30 11:02 13:02 15:04 17:10
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 07:30 08:32 09:48 11:04 13:04 13:48 15:06 17:13
Brentwood, adj Mount Crescent 09:49 11:06 13:06 13:49 15:07 17:14
Brentwood, adj South Drive 09:50 11:07 13:07 13:50 15:08 17:15
Brentwood, adj Hartswood Road 09:51 11:09 13:09 13:51 15:09 17:16
Brentwood, adj Uplands Road 09:52 11:10 13:10 13:52 15:10 17:17
Brentwood, opp Headley Chase 09:52 11:10 13:10 13:52 15:10 17:17
Brentwood, adj Blackthorn Way 09:53 11:10 13:10 13:53 15:10 17:18
Warley, adj Albert Street 09:54 11:11 13:11 13:54 15:11 17:19
Warley Hill (W-bound) 09:55 11:12 13:12 13:55 15:12 17:20
Warley, opp Medical Centre 09:55 11:12 13:12 13:55 15:12 17:20
Warley, opp Osborne Heights 09:56 11:12 13:12 13:56 15:12 17:21
Warley, adj Rhapsody Crescent 09:56 11:13 13:13 13:56 15:13 17:21
Warley, o/s Clements Park School 09:57 11:13 13:13 13:57 15:13 17:22
Brentwood Crescent Road (E-bound) 09:58 11:14 13:14 13:58 15:14 17:23
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 10:01 11:17 13:17 14:01 15:20 17:26 18:20
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 10:02 14:02 15:21 17:28 18:21
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 10:04 14:04 15:23 17:34 18:23
Brentwood High Street (Stop C) 08:45 10:06 14:06 15:25 17:39 18:25
Brentwood, adj North Road 08:45 10:07 14:06 15:26 17:39 18:25
Brentwood, opp Doddinghurst Road 08:46 10:09 14:07 15:28 17:40 18:26
Brentwood, opp The Robin Hood 08:46 10:10 14:08 15:29 17:41 18:27
Brentwood, adj The Retreat 10:12 14:09 15:31
Brentwood, opp Calcott Close 10:12 14:09 15:31
Brentwood, adj Porters Close 10:13 14:10 15:32
Brentwood, adj Highwood Close 10:13 14:10 15:32
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Farm Shop 08:47 10:14 14:11 15:33 17:42 18:28
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Kensington Road 08:47 10:15 14:12 15:34 17:43 18:29
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Larchwood Gardens 08:48 10:16 14:13 15:35 17:44 18:30
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Rose & Crown 08:49 10:17 14:14 15:36 17:45 18:31
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Pilgrims Lane 08:49 15:36 17:45
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Pilgrims Hall 08:50 15:37 17:46
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Mores Lane 08:51 15:38 17:47
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (W-bound) 10:17 14:14 18:31
Coxtie Green Farm (adj) 10:18 14:16 18:32
Coxtie Green, opp The White Horse 10:20 14:18 18:33
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Old Crown Lane 08:52 10:22 14:20 15:39 17:48 18:35
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Green Ln 08:53 10:23 14:21 15:40 17:49 18:36
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Crown Road 08:54 10:23 14:22 15:40 17:49 18:37
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (NE-bound) 08:55 10:24 14:23 15:41 17:50 18:38
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s Fox Hatch House 08:55 10:24 14:23 15:41 17:50 18:38
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Stocks Lane 08:55 10:24 14:23 15:41 17:50 18:38
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Elmtree Avenue 08:56 10:25 14:24 15:42 17:51 18:39
Hook End, opp Outings Lane 08:58 10:26 14:26 15:44 17:53 18:41
Hook End, opp Tipps Cross Lane 08:59 10:27 14:27 15:45 17:54 18:42
Stondon Massey, opp Bricklayers Arms 09:00 10:28 14:28 15:46 17:55 18:43
Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 09:01 10:29 14:29 15:47 17:56 18:44

Similar services

More information

Stephensons of Essex