bustimes.org

71 - Swanborough Drive-Mile Oak

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Monday to Friday, school days only

Inbound

Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (S-bound) 07:22
Whitehawk, opp Haybourne Road 07:22
Whitehawk, opp Coolham Drive 07:23
Whitehawk, opp St Cuthmans Church 07:24
Whitehawk, adj Piltdown Road 07:25
Whitehawk, opp Community Hub 07:26
Whitehawk, opp St David's Hall 07:26
Whitehawk, adj Findon Road 07:27
Whitehawk, o/s Bus Garage 07:29
Brighton Arundel Road (S-bound) 07:29
Brighton, opp Lidl Superstore 07:30
Kemp Town, in Sussex Square 07:30
Kemp Town, opp St Mary's Hall 07:31
Kemp Town, adj Chesham Street 07:32
Kemp Town, opp County Hospital 07:33
Kemp Town, adj College Place 07:34
Kemp Town, adj Upper Bedford Street 07:35
Kemp Town, opp Park Street 07:36
Brighton Devonshire Place (W-bound) 07:37
Brighton, opp Law Courts 07:39
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 07:41
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 07:43
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 07:46
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 07:47
Brighton, opp Waitrose 07:48
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 07:49
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 07:50
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 07:52
Hove, adj Second Avenue 07:53
Hove Town Hall (Stop D) 07:55
Hove George Street South (Stop O) 07:55
Hove Street (Stop R) 07:57
Hove, adj Westbourne Villas North 07:58
Hove, opp Richardson Road 07:59
Hove, adj Wish Road North 08:01
Hove, adj Brittany Court 08:02
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 08:03
Hove Boundary Road (Stop B) 08:05
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop C) 08:06
Portslade Carlton Terrace (Stop E) 08:06
Hove, opp Martin Road 08:10
Hangleton, o/s Hove Park Lower School 08:12
Hangleton, opp Towns Corner Shops 08:12
Hangleton Towns Corner (W-bound) 08:13
Hangleton Valley Drive south (before) 08:13
Portslade, adj Dean Gardens 08:14
Portslade Village, adj New Barn Close 08:15
Portslade Village, opp Foredown Tower 08:16
Portslade Village, adj Sheppard Way 08:17
Portslade Village Thornhill Rise (N-bound) 08:18

Outbound

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 15 January 2021

Similar services

Brighton & Hove