Bus Times

71B - Yellow Line - Nottingham - Percy Street - Bulwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T3) 06:05 07:05 07:50 08:25 15:20 15:50 16:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:50 18:20 19:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 06:06 07:06 07:51 08:26 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:21 19:16 22:16 23:16
Nottingham Frogmore Street (Stop FO14) 06:06 07:06 07:51 08:26 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:21 19:16 22:16 23:16
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 06:06 07:06 07:51 08:26 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:21 19:16 22:16 23:16
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 06:07 07:07 07:52 08:27 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:22 19:17 22:17 23:17
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 06:08 07:08 07:53 08:28 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:53 18:23 19:18 22:18 23:18
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF01) 06:09 07:09 07:54 08:29 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:54 18:24 19:19 22:19 23:19
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF02) 06:09 07:10 07:55 08:30 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:55 18:25 19:20 22:20 23:20
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop BA21) 06:10 07:10 07:55 08:30 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:55 18:25 19:20 22:20 23:20
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA22) 06:10 07:11 07:56 08:31 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:56 18:26 19:21 22:21 23:21
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA23) 06:11 07:11 07:56 08:31 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:56 18:26 19:21 22:21 23:21
Basford Haydn Road (Stop BA24) 06:12 07:13 07:58 08:33 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:58 18:28 19:23 22:23 23:23
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA25) 06:13 07:14 07:59 08:34 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:59 18:29 19:24 22:24 23:24
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA26) 06:13 07:15 08:00 08:35 15:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 18:30 19:25 22:25 23:25
Basford Church (Stop BA27) 06:14 07:16 08:01 08:36 15:31 16:01 16:32 18:02 18:31 19:26 22:26 23:26
Basford Road (Stop BA28) 06:15 07:17 08:02 08:37 15:32 16:02 16:34 18:04 18:32 19:27 22:27 23:27
Basford Bar Lane (Stop BA29) 06:15 07:18 08:03 08:38 15:33 16:03 16:35 18:05 18:33 19:28 22:28 23:28
Basford Percy Street (Stop BA30) 06:16 07:19 08:04 08:39 15:34 16:04 16:37 18:07 18:34 19:29 22:29 23:29
Cinderhill Mill Street (Stop CI06) 06:16 07:19 08:04 08:39 15:34 16:04 16:37 18:07 18:34 19:29 22:29 23:29
Cinderhill Basford Hall College (Stop CI07) 06:17 07:20 08:05 08:40 15:35 16:05 16:38 18:08 18:35 19:30 22:30 23:30
Cinderhill Nuthall Road (Stop CI08) 06:17 07:21 08:06 08:41 15:36 16:06 16:39 18:09 18:36 19:31 22:31 23:31
Cinderhill Kelstern Close (Stop CI09) 06:18 07:21 08:06 08:41 15:36 16:06 16:39 18:09 18:36 19:31 22:31 23:31
Cinderhill Basford Hall College (Stop CI10) 06:19 07:22 08:07 08:42 15:37 16:07 16:40 18:10 18:37 19:32 22:32 23:32
Cinderhill Island (Stop CI11) 06:20 07:24 08:09 08:44 15:39 16:09 16:42 18:12 18:39 19:34 22:34 23:34
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI01) 06:20 07:24 08:09 08:44 15:39 16:09 16:43 18:13 18:39 19:34 22:34
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU50) 06:21 07:25 08:10 08:45 15:40 16:10 16:44 18:14 18:40 19:35 22:35
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU51) 06:22 07:27 08:12 08:47 15:42 16:12 16:46 18:16 18:42 19:37 22:37
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU52) 06:23 07:28 08:13 08:48 15:43 16:13 16:47 18:17 18:43 19:38 22:38
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 06:24 07:28 08:13 08:48 15:43 16:13 16:48 18:18 18:43 19:38 22:38
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU01) 06:25 07:30 08:15 08:50 15:45 16:15 16:50 18:20 18:45 19:40 22:40

More information