Bus Times

72 - Bradford - Leeds

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Bradford - Leeds

Bradford Interchange (Stand X) 05:10 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:05 14:15 then every 10 minutes until 14:45 14:55 then every 10 minutes until 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:25 20:00 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 21:50 22:10 22:40 23:10
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H7) 05:12 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:12 19:27 20:02 20:22 21:52 22:12 22:41 23:12
Bradford Leeds Road East Parade 05:12 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:12 19:27 20:02 20:22 21:52 22:12 22:42 23:12
Barkerend, opp Leeds Rd Garnett Street 05:13 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:13 19:28 20:03 20:23 21:53 22:13 22:42 23:13
Barkerend Leeds Rd Thryberg Street 05:14 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:14 19:29 20:04 20:24 21:54 22:14 22:43 23:14
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Steadman Street 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:35 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:16 19:31 20:05 20:25 21:55 22:15 22:44 23:16
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Gladstone Street 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:36 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:17 19:32 20:06 20:26 21:56 22:16 22:45 23:17
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Lapage Street 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:18 19:33 20:07 20:27 21:57 22:17 22:45 23:18
Laisterdyke, adj Leeds Rd Manse Street 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:39 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:18 19:33 20:08 20:28 21:58 22:18 22:46 23:18
Leeds Rd Laisterdyke Junction 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:40 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:19 19:34 20:08 20:28 21:58 22:18 22:46 23:19
Laisterdyke, opp Leeds Rd Thornbury Street 05:20 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:41 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:20 19:35 20:09 20:29 21:59 22:19 22:47 23:20
Thornbury Leeds Rd Wensleydale Road (W-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:42 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:21 19:36 20:10 20:30 22:00 22:20 22:47 23:21
Thornbury Leeds Road Thornhill Place 05:22 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:11 20:31 22:01 22:21 22:48 23:22
Thornbury Leeds Road (stop E) 05:23 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:46 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:12 20:32 22:02 22:22 22:49 23:23
Thornbury Roundabout (stop A) 05:24 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:47 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:23 19:38 20:13 20:33 22:03 22:23 22:49 23:23
Thornbury, adj Gain Lane 05:24 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 14:12 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:48 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:39 20:13 20:33 22:03 22:23 22:50 23:24
Pudsey, opp Bradford Road Peckover Dr 05:25 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:49 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:25 19:40 20:14 20:34 22:04 22:24 22:51 23:25
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (E-bound) 05:25 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:40 20:15 20:35 22:05 22:25 22:51 23:25
Pudsey, adj Bradford Road Woodhall Park Dr 05:26 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:14 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:51 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:41 20:15 20:35 22:05 22:25 22:52 23:26
Pudsey, before Dawsons Corner 05:27 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:56 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:52 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:26 19:41 20:16 20:36 22:06 22:26 22:53 23:26
Farsley, opp Bradford Road Ruskin St 05:28 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:05 15:16 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:27 19:42 20:17 20:37 22:07 22:27 22:53 23:27
Stanningley, at Bradford Road New St 05:29 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:17 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:28 19:43 20:18 20:38 22:08 22:28 22:54 23:28
Stanningley, opp Bradford Road Stanhall Ave 05:29 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 14:17 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:28 19:43 20:18 20:38 22:08 22:28 22:55 23:28
Stanningley Bottom (E-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 15:07 15:18 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:19 20:39 22:09 22:29 22:55 23:29
Stanningley Town St Arthur Street 05:31 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:00 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:20 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:21 20:41 22:11 22:31 22:56 23:30
Stanningley Half Mile Lane 05:32 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:10 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:21 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:21 20:41 22:11 22:31 22:57 23:30
Stanningley Rd Baptist Way 05:32 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:01 07:11 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:22 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:22 20:42 22:12 22:32 22:58 23:31
Bramley, adj Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 05:33 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:02 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:23 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:23 20:43 22:13 22:33 22:59 23:32
Bramley Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount (E-bound) 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:04 10:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:24 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:24 20:44 22:14 22:34 22:59 23:32
Bramley, adj Stanningley Road Station Mount 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:13 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:04 10:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:25 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:05 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:24 20:44 22:14 22:34 23:00 23:33
Bramley Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount (E-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:14 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:05 10:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:25 20:45 22:15 22:35 23:01 23:34
Bramley, adj Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:06 10:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:27 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:26 20:46 22:16 22:36 23:01 23:34
Bramley Town End (E-bound) 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:07 10:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:28 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:09 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:27 20:47 22:17 22:37 23:02 23:35
Bramley, opp Stanningley Rd Green Hill Mount 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:08 10:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 15:16 15:29 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:10 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:36 19:51 20:28 20:48 22:18 22:38 23:03 23:36
Bramley Cockshott Lane 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:09 10:18 14:28 14:36 14:46 15:16 15:29 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:11 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:28 20:48 22:18 22:38 23:03 23:36
Stanningley Rd Armley Grange Drive 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:10 10:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:31 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:12 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:30 20:50 22:20 22:40 23:04 23:37
Armley Ridge Road (E-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:11 10:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:32 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:13 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:31 20:51 22:21 22:41 23:04 23:38
Armley Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 10:12 10:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:33 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:14 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:38 19:53 20:32 20:52 22:22 22:42 23:05 23:38
Armley Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side (SE-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:08 10:14 10:23 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:21 15:34 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:16 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:33 20:53 22:23 22:43 23:05 23:39
Armley, opp Branch Road 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:09 10:15 10:24 14:34 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:35 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:17 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:40 19:55 20:34 20:54 22:24 22:44 23:06 23:40
Armley Road Pickering St (after) 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:10 10:16 10:25 14:35 14:43 14:54 15:24 15:37 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:19 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:35 20:55 22:25 22:45 23:07 23:41
New Wortley, opp Armley Prison 05:47 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:12 10:18 10:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:26 15:39 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:22 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:43 19:58 20:37 20:57 22:27 22:47 23:08 23:41
New Wortley, adj The Albion Inn 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:19 10:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:40 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:23 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:44 19:59 20:37 20:57 22:27 22:47 23:09 23:42
New Wortley, at Armley Road Brandon St 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:19 10:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:29 15:42 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:24 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:44 19:59 20:38 20:58 22:28 22:48 23:09 23:42
New Wortley, nr The Roundhouse 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:14 10:20 10:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:30 15:43 16:13 16:26 16:36 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:26 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:45 20:00 20:39 20:59 22:29 22:49 23:10 23:43
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W13) 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:17 09:28 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:16 10:22 10:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:32 15:45 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:28 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:47 20:02 20:40 21:00 22:30 22:50 23:11 23:43
Leeds West Street Westgate 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:18 10:24 10:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:35 15:48 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:31 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:49 20:04 20:41 21:01 22:31 22:51 23:12 23:44
Leeds Westgate (stop Y1) 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:21 09:32 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:19 10:25 10:34 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:37 15:50 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:33 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:50 20:05 20:43 21:03 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:45
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y6) 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:22 09:33 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:20 10:26 10:35 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:38 15:51 16:21 16:34 16:44 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:35 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:51 20:06 20:44 21:04 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:46
Leeds The Headrow (stop R2) 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:34 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:21 10:27 10:36 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:39 15:52 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:36 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:52 20:07 20:44 21:04 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:46
Leeds The Headrow (stop H3) 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:21 10:27 10:36 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:40 15:53 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:37 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:52 20:07 20:45 21:05 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:46
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 14) 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:24 10:30 10:39 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:44 15:57 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:41 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:47 19:55 20:10 20:47 21:07 22:37 22:57 23:17
Leeds Eastgate (stop G4) 23:47

Leeds - Bradford

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 14) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 12:10 12:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:30 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:18 then every 10 minutes until 16:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:14 then every 30 minutes until 22:44 23:04 23:24
Leeds The Headrow (stop H8) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 12:12 12:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:52 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 22:46 23:06 23:26
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y10) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 12:13 12:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:54 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:17 22:47 23:07 23:27
Leeds Westgate (stop Y14) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 12:14 12:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:18 22:48 23:07 23:27
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W12) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 12:17 12:27 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:30 17:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:20 22:50 23:09 23:29
New Wortley, nr The Albion Inn 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:20 09:30 09:40 12:20 12:30 14:40 14:53 15:04 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:38 17:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:24 22:54 23:12 23:32
New Wortley, o/s Armley Prison 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:42 12:22 12:32 14:42 14:55 15:06 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:40 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:25 22:55 23:14 23:34
Armley Road Pickering St (opp) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:44 12:24 12:34 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:27 22:57 23:15 23:35
Armley Branch Road 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:45 12:25 12:35 14:45 14:59 15:10 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:46 17:16 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:28 22:58 23:16 23:36
Armley Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side (NW-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:26 09:36 09:46 12:26 12:36 14:46 15:00 15:11 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:29 22:59 23:17 23:37
Armley, opp Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:27 09:37 09:47 12:27 12:38 14:48 15:02 15:12 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:30 23:00 23:18 23:38
Armley Ridge Road (W-bound) 05:45 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:48 12:28 12:39 14:49 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:31 23:01 23:19 23:39
Stanningley Rd Armley Grange Drive (adj) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:29 09:39 09:49 12:29 12:41 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:31 23:01 23:19 23:39
Bramley Cockshott Lane (W-bound) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:30 09:40 09:50 12:30 12:42 14:52 15:06 15:16 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:32 23:02 23:20 23:40
Bramley, at Stanningley Rd Green Hill Mount 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:31 09:41 09:51 12:31 12:43 14:53 15:07 15:17 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:54 17:24 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:33 23:03 23:21 23:41
Bramley Town End (N-bound) 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:32 09:42 09:52 12:32 12:45 14:55 15:08 15:18 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:34 23:04 23:22 23:42
Bramley Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:12 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:33 09:43 09:53 12:33 12:46 14:56 15:09 15:19 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:35 23:05 23:23 23:43
Bramley Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:13 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:34 09:44 09:54 12:34 12:47 14:57 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:40 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:36 23:06 23:24 23:44
Bramley Stanningley Road Station Mount 05:35 05:50 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:14 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:35 09:45 09:55 12:35 12:48 14:58 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:37 23:07 23:25 23:45
Bramley Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:36 09:45 09:55 12:35 12:48 14:58 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:37 23:07 23:25 23:45
Bramley Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:37 09:46 09:56 12:36 12:49 14:59 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:30 16:42 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:42 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:38 23:08 23:26 23:46
Stanningley Rd Baptist Way (adj) 05:37 05:52 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:37 09:47 09:57 12:37 12:50 15:00 15:13 15:23 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:31 16:43 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:43 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:46 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:39 23:09 23:27 23:47
Stanningley, opp Half Mile Lane 05:38 05:53 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:38 09:48 09:58 12:38 12:51 15:01 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:32 16:44 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:44 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:47 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:40 23:10 23:28 23:48
Stanningley, opp Town St Arthur Street 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:40 09:49 09:59 12:39 12:52 15:02 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:34 16:46 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:48 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:41 23:11 23:29 23:49
Stanningley Bottom 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:41 09:50 10:00 12:40 12:53 15:03 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:35 16:47 17:05 17:35 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:46 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:49 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:42 23:12 23:30 23:50
Stanningley, adj Bradford Road Stanhall Ave 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:41 09:50 10:00 12:40 12:53 15:03 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:36 16:48 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:46 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:49 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:42 23:12 23:30 23:50
Stanningley, opp Bradford Road New St 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:21 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:42 09:51 10:01 12:41 12:54 15:04 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:07 17:37 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:50 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:43 23:13 23:31 23:51
Farsley, at Bradford Road Ruskin St 05:41 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:36 09:43 09:52 10:02 12:42 12:55 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:51 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:44 23:14 23:32 23:52
Pudsey, after Dawsons Corner 05:42 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:53 10:03 12:43 12:56 15:06 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:13 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:52 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:45 23:15 23:33 23:53
Pudsey, opp Bradford Road Woodhall Park Dr 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:03 12:43 12:56 15:06 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:13 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:50 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:52 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:45 23:15 23:33 23:53
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (W-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:04 12:44 12:57 15:07 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:14 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:53 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:46 23:16 23:34 23:54
Pudsey, at Bradford Road Peckover Dr 05:44 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:26 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:05 12:45 12:58 15:08 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:15 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:12 17:42 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:54 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:47 23:17 23:35 23:55
Thornbury Gain Lane (stop B) 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:39 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:05 12:45 12:58 15:08 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:15 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:54 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:47 23:17 23:35 23:55
Thornbury Roundabout (stop D) 05:45 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:06 12:46 12:59 15:09 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:16 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:55 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:48 23:18 23:36 23:56
Thornbury Leeds Road (stop F) 05:46 06:01 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:07 12:47 13:00 15:10 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:17 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:15 17:45 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:56 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:49 23:19 23:37 23:57
Thornbury, opp Leeds Road Thornhill Place 05:47 06:02 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:08 12:48 13:01 15:11 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:18 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 18:54 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:57 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:50 23:20 23:38 23:58
Thornbury Leeds Rd Wensleydale Road 05:48 06:03 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:44 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:45 09:51 09:59 10:09 12:49 13:02 15:12 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:20 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:47 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 18:55 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:40 19:50 19:58 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:51 23:21 23:39 23:59
Leeds Rd Laisterdyke Junction (opp) 05:49 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:47 09:53 10:01 10:11 12:51 13:04 15:14 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:22 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 18:56 19:09 19:20 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:00 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:53 23:23 23:41 00:01
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Manse Street 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:48 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:48 09:53 10:01 10:12 12:52 13:05 15:15 15:29 15:39 16:09 16:23 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 18:57 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:00 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:53 23:23 23:41 00:01
Laisterdyke, opp Leeds Rd Lapage Street 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:49 09:54 10:02 10:13 12:53 13:06 15:16 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:24 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 18:58 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:01 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:54 23:24 23:42 00:02
Laisterdyke, opp Leeds Rd Gladstone Street 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:50 09:55 10:03 10:14 12:54 13:07 15:17 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:25 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 18:59 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:02 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:55 23:25 23:43 00:03
Barkerend Leeds Rd Mulgrave Street 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:52 09:56 10:04 10:16 12:56 13:09 15:19 15:33 15:43 16:13 16:27 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:52 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:00 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:03 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 21:56 23:26 23:44 00:04
Barkerend, opp Leeds Rd Thryberg Street 05:52 06:07 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:53 09:57 10:05 10:16 12:56 13:09 15:19 15:34 15:44 16:14 16:28 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:53 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:01 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:04 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 21:57 23:27 23:45 00:05
Barkerend Leeds Rd Garnett Street 05:53 06:08 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:55 09:59 10:07 10:18 12:58 13:11 15:21 15:36 15:46 16:16 16:30 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:55 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:02 19:15 19:26 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 21:59 23:29 23:47 00:07
Bradford, opp Leeds Road East Parade 05:54 06:09 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:56 09:59 10:07 10:19 12:59 13:12 15:22 15:37 15:47 16:17 16:31 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:55 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:03 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 21:59 23:29 23:47 00:07
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H9) 05:55 06:10 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:35 09:49 09:58 10:01 10:09 10:21 13:01 13:14 15:24 15:39 15:49 16:19 16:33 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:57 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:04 19:17 19:28 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:08 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:01 23:31 23:49 00:09
Bradford Interchange (Stand X) 05:56 06:11 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:36 09:50 09:59 10:02 10:10 10:22 13:02 13:15 15:25 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:34 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:58 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:05 19:18 19:29 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:02 23:32 23:50 00:10

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information