bustimes.org

72 - Leeds - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Map

Inbound

Bradford Interchange stand X 05:10 then every 15 minutes until 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 then every 10 minutes until 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 then every 10 minutes until 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:06 22:36
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H7) 05:12 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 15:58 16:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:08 22:38
Bradford Leeds Road East Parade 05:12 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:29 15:59 16:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:08 22:38
Barkerend, opp Leeds Rd Garnett Street 05:13 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 16:00 16:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:09 22:39
Barkerend Leeds Rd Thryberg Street 05:14 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 16:02 16:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:10 22:40
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Steadman Street 05:15 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:34 16:04 16:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:11 22:41
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Gladstone Street 05:16 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:35 16:05 16:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:12 22:42
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Lapage Street 05:17 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:37 16:07 16:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:13 22:43
Laisterdyke, adj Leeds Rd Manse Street 05:17 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:37 16:07 16:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:13 22:43
Leeds Rd Laisterdyke Junction 05:18 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:38 16:08 16:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:14 22:44
Laisterdyke, opp Leeds Rd Thornbury Street 05:18 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:40 16:10 16:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:14 22:44
Thornbury Leeds Rd Wensleydale Road (W-bound) 05:19 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:41 16:11 16:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:12 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:15 22:45
Thornbury Leeds Road Thornhill Place 05:20 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:42 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:16 22:46
Thornbury Leeds Road (stop E) 05:21 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:44 16:14 16:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:15 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:17 22:47
Thornbury Roundabout (stop A) 05:21 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:45 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:16 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:18 22:48
Thornbury Gain Lane 05:22 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:46 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:17 19:02 19:33 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:18 22:48
Pudsey, opp Peckover Drive 05:23 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:47 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:17 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:19 22:49
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (E-bound) 05:23 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:47 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:18 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:20 22:50
Pudsey Woodhall Park Drive 05:24 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:49 16:19 16:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:19 19:04 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:20 22:50
Pudsey Dawsons Corner Rdbt 05:25 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:49 16:19 16:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:19 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:21 22:51
Farsley Dawsons Corner (E-bound) 05:26 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:51 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:20 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:22 22:52
Stanningley, at New Street 05:27 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:52 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:21 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:23 22:53
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 05:28 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:52 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:22 19:07 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:23 22:53
Stanningley Bottom 05:28 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:53 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:23 19:08 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:24 22:54
Stanningley Lidl 05:30 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:55 16:25 16:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:24 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:26 22:56
Stanningley Half Mile Lane 05:31 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:56 16:26 16:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:14 18:25 19:10 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:26 22:56
Stanningley Fire Stn 05:32 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:57 16:27 16:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:26 19:11 19:42 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:27 22:57
Bramley Fairfield Avenue 05:33 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:59 16:29 16:44 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:27 19:12 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:28 22:58
Bramley Fairfield Mount (E-bound) 05:34 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 15:00 16:30 16:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:29 22:59
Bramley Station Mount 05:35 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 15:00 16:30 16:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 19:13 19:44 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:29 22:59
Bramley Railsfield Mount 05:36 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 15:02 16:32 16:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 19:14 19:45 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:30 23:00
Bramley, opp Rossefield Approach 05:37 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 15:03 16:33 16:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 19:15 19:46 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:31 23:01
Bramley Town End (SE-bound) 05:39 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:04 16:34 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 19:16 19:47 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:32 23:02
Bramley Greenhill Mount 05:40 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:05 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 19:17 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:33 23:03
Bramley Cockshott Lane 05:40 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:05 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 19:17 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:33 23:03
Armley Grange Drive 05:41 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:06 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 19:18 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:34 23:04
Armley Ridge Road (SE-bound) 05:42 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:07 16:37 16:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 19:19 19:50 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:35 23:05
Armley Moorfield Road 05:43 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:08 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 19:20 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:36 23:06
Armley Park Gates (at) 05:44 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:09 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 19:21 19:52 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:37 23:07
Armley, opp Branch Road 05:46 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:11 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 19:23 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:38 23:08
Armley Pickering Street 05:47 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:12 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 19:24 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:39 23:09
New Wortley Armley Prison 05:49 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:14 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 19:26 19:57 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:40 23:10
New Wortley Albion Way 05:50 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:15 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 19:27 19:58 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:41 23:11
New Wortley Brandon Street 05:50 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:16 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 19:27 19:58 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:42 23:12
New Wortley Armley Road Bottom 05:51 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:17 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 19:28 19:59 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:43 23:13
Leeds, at Wellington Bridge 05:52 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 14:22 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:19 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:44 19:29 20:00 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:44 23:14
Leeds West Street 05:54 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 14:24 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:21 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:31 20:02 20:30 20:58 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:45 23:15
Leeds Civic N 05:56 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 14:25 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:23 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:33 20:04 20:32 21:00 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:46 23:16
Leeds Civic L 05:57 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 14:27 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:25 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:34 20:05 20:33 21:01 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:48 23:18
Leeds Headrow I 05:58 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 14:28 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:26 16:56 17:11 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:35 20:06 20:34 21:02 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:49 23:19
Leeds Victoria A 05:59 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 14:29 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:27 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:36 20:07 20:35 21:03 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:49 23:19
Leeds Bus Stn stand 14 06:01 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 14:31 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:29 16:59 17:14 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:38 20:09 20:37 21:05 21:33 22:01 22:31 22:51 23:21

Outbound

Leeds Bus Stn stand 14 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:07 then every 10 minutes until 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 then every 10 minutes until 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:03 then every 10 minutes until 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:38 then every 10 minutes until 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 then every 30 minutes until 22:48 23:08 23:30
Leeds Headrow D 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:06 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:10 23:32
Leeds, at Civic Q 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:12 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:08 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:11 23:33
Leeds Civic O 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:08 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:52 23:12 23:34
Leeds Wellington Bridge 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:15 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:54 23:14 23:36
New Wortley Canal Street 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:29 20:59 21:28 22:58 23:18 23:40
New Wortley Armley Prison 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:29 22:59 23:19 23:41
Armley, opp Pickering Street 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:32 21:02 21:31 23:01 23:21 23:43
Armley Branch Road 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:34 21:04 21:32 23:02 23:22 23:44
Armley Park Gates 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:23 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:34 21:04 21:32 23:02 23:22 23:44
Armley, at Moorfield Road 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:24 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:23 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:35 21:05 21:33 23:03 23:23 23:45
Armley Ridge Road (opp) 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:25 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:36 21:06 21:34 23:04 23:24 23:46
Armley Grange Drive (at) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:26 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:25 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:00 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:37 21:07 21:35 23:05 23:25 23:47
Bramley Cockshott Lane (W-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:27 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:26 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:01 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:38 21:08 21:36 23:06 23:26 23:48
Bramley, at Greenhill Mount 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:28 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:02 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:39 21:09 21:37 23:07 23:27 23:49
Bramley Town End (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:29 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:28 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:40 21:10 21:38 23:08 23:28 23:50
Bramley Rossefield Approach 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:30 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:29 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:41 21:11 21:39 23:09 23:29 23:51
Bramley, opp Railsfield Mount 05:34 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:31 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:30 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:42 21:12 21:40 23:10 23:30 23:52
Bramley, opp Station Mount 05:35 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:32 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:31 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:43 21:13 21:40 23:10 23:30 23:52
Bramley Fairfield Mount 05:35 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:33 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:32 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:43 21:13 21:41 23:11 23:31 23:53
Bramley Fairfield Avenue (W-bound) 05:36 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:34 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:33 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:07 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:44 21:14 21:42 23:12 23:32 23:54
Stanningley Fire Stn 05:37 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:35 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:34 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:45 21:15 21:43 23:13 23:33 23:55
Stanningley Half Mile Lane 05:38 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:36 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:35 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:35 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:09 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:46 21:16 21:43 23:13 23:33 23:55
Stanningley Lidl (at) 05:39 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:37 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:36 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:36 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:47 21:17 21:44 23:14 23:34 23:56
Stanningley Bottom 05:40 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:38 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:37 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:11 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:48 21:18 21:45 23:15 23:35 23:57
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 05:40 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:39 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:38 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:38 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:11 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:48 21:18 21:46 23:16 23:36 23:58
Stanningley, opp New Street 05:41 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:39 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:38 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:38 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:12 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:46 23:16 23:36 23:58
Farsley Dawsons Corner 05:41 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:41 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:39 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:40 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:13 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:50 21:20 21:47 23:17 23:37 23:59
Pudsey Dawsons Corner Rdbt 05:42 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:42 09:12 09:19 09:29 09:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:41 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:48 23:18 23:38 00:00
Pudsey Woodhall Park Drive 05:43 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:42 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:41 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:48 23:18 23:38 00:00
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (W-bound) 05:43 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:44 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:43 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:15 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:49 23:19 23:39 00:01
Pudsey, at Peckover Drive 05:44 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:44 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:43 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:16 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:50 23:20 23:40 00:02
Thornbury Gain Lane 05:44 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:45 09:15 09:22 09:32 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:16 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:51 23:21 23:41 00:03
Thornbury Roundabout (stop D) 05:45 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:46 09:16 09:23 09:33 09:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:45 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:17 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:51 23:21 23:41 00:03
Thornbury Leeds Road (stop F) 05:46 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:47 09:17 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:55 21:25 21:52 23:22 23:42 00:04
Thornbury, opp Leeds Road Thornhill Place 05:46 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:48 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:47 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:19 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:53 23:23 23:43 00:05
Thornbury Leeds Rd Wensleydale Road 05:47 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:49 09:19 09:26 09:36 09:47 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:49 17:49 18:03 18:13 18:20 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:57 21:26 21:53 23:23 23:43 00:05
Leeds Rd Laisterdyke Junction (opp) 05:49 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:51 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:49 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:51 17:51 18:05 18:15 18:22 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:55 23:25 23:45 00:07
Laisterdyke Leeds Rd Manse Street 05:49 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:51 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:49 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:52 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:22 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:59 21:28 21:55 23:25 23:45 00:07
Laisterdyke, opp Leeds Rd Lapage Street 05:50 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:52 09:22 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:53 17:53 18:06 18:16 18:23 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:00 21:29 21:56 23:26 23:46 00:08
Laisterdyke, opp Leeds Rd Gladstone Street 05:51 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:43 07:53 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:21 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:54 17:54 18:07 18:17 18:24 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:00 21:29 21:56 23:26 23:46 00:08
Barkerend Leeds Rd Mulgrave Street 05:52 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:44 07:54 09:24 09:31 09:41 09:52 14:22 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:56 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:25 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:01 21:30 21:57 23:27 23:47 00:09
Barkerend, opp Leeds Rd Thryberg Street 05:53 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:45 07:55 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:23 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:57 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:26 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:02 21:31 21:58 23:28 23:48 00:10
Barkerend Leeds Rd Garnett Street 05:54 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:47 07:57 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:55 14:25 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:59 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:28 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:03 21:32 21:59 23:29 23:49 00:11
Bradford, opp Leeds Road East Parade 05:55 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:48 07:58 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:56 14:26 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:00 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:29 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:04 21:33 22:00 23:30 23:50 00:12
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H9) 05:56 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:49 07:59 09:29 09:36 09:46 09:57 14:27 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:02 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:30 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:05 21:34 22:01 23:31 23:51 00:13
Bradford Interchange stand X 06:01 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:01 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:59 14:29 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:32 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:07 21:35 22:02 23:32 23:52 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bradford