Bus Times

720 - Gillingham - Rainham - Parkwood - Wigmore - Bean - London

A coach service operated by The Kings Ferry

Gillingham - Rainham - Parkwood - Wigmore - Bean - London

Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 05:36 06:18 06:38
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 05:37 06:19 06:39
Rainham, opp Tesco 05:38 06:20 06:40
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 05:39 06:21 06:41
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 05:40 06:22 06:42
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 05:41 06:23 06:43
Rainham, adj White Horse 05:42 06:24 06:44
Rainham, adj Mierscourt Close 05:43 06:25 06:45
Rainham, opp Lonsdale Drive 05:44 06:26 06:46
Meresborough, opp Nightingale Close 05:45 06:27 06:47
Meresborough, opp Ploughmans Way East 05:46 06:28 06:48
Meresborough, adj Bayswater Drive 05:47 06:29 06:49
Parkwood, opp Thrale Way 05:48 06:30 06:50
Parkwood, adj Lovelace Close 05:49 06:31 06:51
Parkwood, adj Shopping Centre 05:50 06:32 06:52
Parkwood, adj Campleshon Road 05:51 06:33 06:53
Wigmore Queen's Head (S-bound) 05:52 06:34 06:54
Parkwood, opp Drewery Drive East 05:53 06:35 06:55
Parkwood, opp Fairview Avenue 05:54 06:36 06:56
Parkwood, opp Georgian Way 05:55 06:37 06:57
Parkwood, opp Grain Road 05:56 06:38 06:58
Wigmore, at Coach Park and Ride 05:57 06:39 06:59
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 05:59 06:41 07:01
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 06:00 06:42 07:02
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 06:18 07:00 07:22
Bexley Black Prince (->W) 06:26 07:08 07:30
Poplar Cotton Street (Stop CO) 07:14 07:56 08:18
Canary Wharf Canada Square South (Stop J) 07:16 07:58 08:20
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 07:29 08:13 08:35
City of London Fenchurch Street Station (Stop T) 07:38 08:22 08:44
City of London Fenchurch Street (Stop U) 07:40 08:25 08:47
Cannon Street (Stop MA) 07:43 08:28 08:50
City of London Millennium Bridge (Stop SF) 07:45 08:31 08:53
Temple Avenue (->W) 07:48 08:34 08:56
Temple (Stop O) 07:49 08:35 08:57
Westminster Pier (Stop K) 07:54 08:40 09:02

London - Bean - Wigmore - Parkwood - Rainham - Gillingham

More information

The Kings Ferry