Bus Times

721 - Gillingham - Rainham - Parkwood - Wigmore - London

A coach service operated by The Kings Ferry

Gillingham - Rainham - Parkwood - Wigmore - London

Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 05:30 06:10 06:52
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 05:31 06:11 06:53
Rainham, opp Tesco 05:32 06:12 06:54
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 05:33 06:13 06:55
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 05:34 06:14 06:56
Rainham, adj Manor Farm 05:35 06:15 06:57
Rainham, adj Broadview Shops 05:35 06:15 06:57
Rainham, opp Highfield Road 05:36 06:16 06:58
Rainham, opp Lyndhurst Avenue 05:37 06:17 06:59
Parkwood Deanwood Drive Top (E-bound) 05:37 06:17 06:59
Parkwood, opp Campleshon Road 05:38 06:18 07:00
Parkwood, opp Shopping Centre 05:39 06:19 07:01
Parkwood, opp Lovelace Close 05:40 06:20 07:02
Parkwood, opp Nares Road 05:41 06:21 07:03
Parkwood, adj St Augustine School 05:41 06:21 07:03
Parkwood, opp Hawbeck Road 05:42 06:22 07:04
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (W-bound) 05:43 06:23 07:05
Wigmore, at Coach Park and Ride 05:44 06:24 07:06
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 05:46 06:26 07:08
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 05:47 06:27 07:09
Gravesend, adj Tollgate 06:02 06:42 07:27
Bexley Black Prince (->W) 06:16 06:56 07:41
Poplar Cotton Street (Stop CO) 06:54 07:44 08:32
Canary Wharf Canada Square South (Stop J) 06:56 07:46 08:34
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 07:09 08:01 08:50
City of London Fenchurch Street Station (Stop T) 07:18 08:10 08:59
City of London Fenchurch Street (Stop U) 07:20 08:13 09:02
Cannon Street (Stop MA) 07:23 08:16 09:05
City of London Millennium Bridge (Stop SF) 07:25 08:19 09:08
Temple Avenue (->W) 07:28 08:22 09:11
Temple (Stop O) 07:29 08:23 09:12
Westminster Pier (Stop K) 07:34 08:28 09:17

London - Wigmore - Parkwood - Rainham - Gillingham

Blackfriars (Stop) 16:38 17:03 18:06
Cannon Street (Stop 47) 16:47 17:12 18:15
Tower Hill Tower Of London (Stop TB) 16:54 17:19 18:22
Canary Wharf Canada Square North (Stop H) 17:11 17:36 18:39
Bexley Black Prince (->E) 17:39 18:04 19:07
Gravesend, adj Tollgate 17:59 18:24 19:27
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 18:21 18:46 19:49
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 18:22 18:47 19:50
Wigmore, at Coach Park and Ride 18:23 18:48 19:51
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (E-bound) 18:25 18:50 19:53
Parkwood, adj Hawbeck Road 18:26 18:51 19:54
Parkwood, opp St Augustine School 18:27 18:52 19:55
Parkwood, adj Nares Road 18:28 18:53 19:56
Parkwood, adj Lovelace Close 18:29 18:54 19:57
Parkwood, adj Shopping Centre 18:30 18:55 19:58
Parkwood, adj Campleshon Road 18:31 18:56 19:59
Parkwood Deanwood Drive Top (W-bound) 18:32 18:57 20:00
Rainham, adj Lyndhurst Avenue 18:33 18:58 20:01
Rainham, adj Highfield Road 18:34 18:59 20:02
Rainham, opp Broadview Shops 18:35 19:00 20:03
Rainham, opp Manor Farm 18:36 19:01 20:04
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 18:37 19:02 20:05
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 18:38 19:03 20:06
Rainham, adj Tesco 18:39 19:04 20:07
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 18:40 19:05 20:08
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 18:41 19:06 20:09

More information

The Kings Ferry