bustimes.org

722 - Hope Academy - West End Rd

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Newton le Willows Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride (S-bound) 14:35 15:30
Crow Lane, adj Pleasance Way 14:37 15:32
Crow Lane, adj Sanderling Road 14:37 15:32
Crow Lane, opp Borron Road 14:38 15:33
Crow Lane, adj The Copse 14:39 15:34
Crow Lane, adj Yew Tree Avenue 14:39 15:34
Crow Lane, opp Clarence Street 14:40 15:35
Crow Lane, adj Sefton Street 14:41 15:36
Crow Lane, opp Acacia Street 14:41 15:36
Crow Lane, opp Barnett Avenue 14:42 15:37
Crow Lane, adj Siddeley Drive 14:43 15:38
Earlestown, adj Cooper Avenue 14:45 15:40
Earlestown Bus Station (Stand 2) 14:47 15:42
Earlestown, nr Oxford Street 14:48 15:43
Earlestown, adj Wargrave Road 14:49 15:44
Earlestown Earlstown Station (Stop A) 14:49 15:44
Earlestown, nr Viaduct Street 14:51 15:46
Earlestown, opp Heald Street 14:52 15:47
Earlestown, adj Common Road 14:55 15:50
Newton Common, adj Short Street 14:55 15:50
Newton Common, nr Marian Avenue 14:56 15:51
Newton Common, nr Swan Road 14:57 15:52
Crow Lane, nr Sefton Street 14:58 15:53
Crow Lane, opp Heather Brae 14:59 15:54
Crow Lane West (nr) 15:00 15:55
Haydock, nr The Bungalow 15:02 15:57
New Boston, opp Queens Road 15:04 15:59
New Boston, adj Vista Road 15:04 15:59
New Boston, opp Kenyons Lane South 15:05 16:00
New Boston, opp Balharry Avenue 15:05 16:00
New Boston, adj Homestead Avenue 15:06 16:01
New Boston, o/s Bellerophon Way 15:07 16:02
Haydock, adj Grange Valley 15:08 16:03
Blackbrook, adj Ireland Road 15:08 16:03
Blackbrook, opp Gardiner Avenue 15:09 16:04
Blackbrook, nr Whitehouse Close 15:10 16:05
Stanley Bank, opp Clipsley Lane 15:11 16:06
Blackbrook, o/s Burrows Street 15:12 16:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Warrington’s Own Buses