bustimes.org

724 - Harlow Town Centre Bus Station - Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Bus Station - Heathrow Central Bus Station

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:00
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 03:11 04:11 05:11 06:11 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:25 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:27 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:29 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:24
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:31
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:32
Hertford, nr Fordwich Rise 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:32
Panshanger, opp Golf Club 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:39
Panshanger, adj Windhill 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:40
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks South (SW-bound) 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:42
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 03:49 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:46
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:49
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:50 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:50
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (SE-bound) 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:52
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (S-bound) 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:54
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 03:56 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:57
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 03:57 04:57 05:57 06:57 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:59
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 04:01 05:01 06:01 07:01 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:05
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 04:04 05:04 06:04 07:04 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:08
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 04:07 05:07 06:07 07:07 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:10
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 04:08 05:08 06:08 07:08 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:11
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 04:12 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:15
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 04:14 05:14 06:14 07:14 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:17
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 04:16 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:19
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 04:19 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:22
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 04:24 04:32 05:24 05:32 06:24 06:32 07:24 07:32 08:20 08:25 09:20 09:25 10:20 10:25 11:20 11:25 12:20 12:25 13:20 13:25 14:20 14:25 15:20 15:25 16:20 16:25 17:20 17:25 18:20 18:25 19:27 19:32
St Albans, opp Town Hall 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:32
St Albans, opp Abbey 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:32
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop A) 04:33 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:33
St Stephens, opp King Harry PH 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:34
Chiswell Green, opp Three Hammers PH 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:37
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:41
Garston, nr Bucknalls Lane 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:43
Garston, nr Bus Garage 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:45
N Watford, nr Library 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
N Watford, opp Regent Street 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:58
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:01
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 05:06 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:05
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 05:09 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:08
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:10
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop A) 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:15
Moneyhill, opp Parade 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:16
Rickmansworth, opp Long Lane 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:18
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:20
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:23
W Hyde, opp Chalfont Lane 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:24
Denham, adj Media Park 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:28
Denham Station (adj) 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:29
Denham, opp Oxford Gardens 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:31
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:36
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:37
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CC) 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:41
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:51

Inbound

St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:43 21:43 22:51
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop A) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:02 13:03 14:02 15:03 16:02 17:03 18:03 19:02 20:02 20:48 21:48 22:56
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:04 13:05 14:04 15:05 16:04 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:04 20:50 21:50 22:57
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:07 20:53 21:53 23:00
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:08 20:54 21:54 23:01
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:12 20:12 20:58 21:58 23:04
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop C) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:00 22:00 23:06
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:19 12:17 13:19 14:17 15:19 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:02 22:02 23:10
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:04 22:04 23:12
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:08 22:08 23:16
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:10 22:10 23:18
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:12 22:12 23:20
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:13 22:13 23:21
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:16 22:16 23:24
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:32 20:32 21:18 22:18 23:26
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:19 22:19 23:27
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks North (NE-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:34 20:34 21:20 22:20 23:28
Panshanger, opp Windhill 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:23 22:23 23:31
Panshanger, nr Golf Club 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:23 22:23 23:31
Hertford, nr Golden Griffin PH 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:31 22:31 23:39
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop A) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:32 22:32 23:40
Hertford, opp County Hospital 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:32 22:32 23:40
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:49 20:49 21:35 22:35 23:43
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:55 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:51 20:51
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 06:58 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:37 22:37 23:45
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 07:01 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:55 20:55 21:39 22:39 23:47
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 07:04 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:58 20:58 21:42 22:42 23:50
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 07:06 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:00 21:00 21:44 22:44 23:52
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:02 21:02 21:45 22:45 23:54
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 07:18 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:10 21:10 21:53 22:53 00:02
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:20 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:12 21:12 21:55 22:55 00:04
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:25
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CF) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:36
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:39
Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:42
Denham, adj Southlands Road 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:47
Denham, opp Station Parade 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:50
Denham, opp Media Park 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:50
W Hyde, nr Chalfont Lane 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:52
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:54
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:45 20:45 21:55
Rickmansworth, nr Long Lane 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:47 20:47 21:57
Moneyhill, nr Parade 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:49 20:49 21:59
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:53 20:53 22:03
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:57 20:57 22:07
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:59 20:59 22:09
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:04 21:04 22:14
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:06 21:06 22:16
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:08 21:08 22:18
N Watford, adj Regent Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:11 21:11 22:20
N Watford, opp Library 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:15 21:15 22:23
Garston, opp Bus Garage 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:20 21:20 22:28
Garston, opp Bucknalls Lane 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:21 21:21 22:29
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:23 21:23 22:31
Chiswell Green, nr Three Hammers PH 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:35
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:46

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 19 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside