bustimes.org

724 - Harlow Town Centre Bus Station - Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Heathrow Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:10 06:45 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:45 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CF) 06:21 06:56 08:09 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:32 17:43 18:56 19:55 20:50 21:49 22:49
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 06:24 07:00 08:13 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:47 19:00 19:58 20:53 21:51 22:51
Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 06:27 07:03 08:17 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:39 17:51 19:03 20:01 20:56 21:54 22:54
Denham, adj Springbridge Nurseries 06:32 07:11 08:24 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:59 19:09 20:06 21:01 21:59 22:59
Denham, opp Station Parade 06:36 07:16 08:29 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 18:05 19:13 20:09 21:04 22:02 23:02
Denham, opp Media Park 06:36 07:16 08:29 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 18:05 19:13 20:09 21:04 22:02 23:02
W Hyde, nr Chalfont Lane 06:40 07:21 08:34 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 18:08 19:16 20:12 21:07 22:05 23:05
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:42 07:24 08:37 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 18:10 19:18 20:14 21:09 22:07 23:07
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:45 07:27 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:02 18:13 19:21 20:17 21:12 22:10 23:10
Rickmansworth, nr Long Lane 06:47 07:31 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:04 18:15 19:23 20:19 21:14 22:12 23:12
Moneyhill, nr Parade 06:49 07:36 08:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:01 17:08 18:17 19:25 20:21 21:16 22:14 23:14
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:53 07:42 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:05 17:12 18:21 19:29 20:25 21:20 22:17 23:17
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 06:59 07:52 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:12 17:19 18:27 19:33 20:29 21:24 22:21 23:21
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 07:01 07:57 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:15 17:22 18:29 19:35 20:31 21:26 22:23 23:23
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 07:08 08:09 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:23 17:31 18:36 19:41 20:37 21:32 22:29 23:29
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:10 08:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:26 17:34 18:39 19:43 20:39 21:34 22:31 23:31
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:13 08:14 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:29 17:37 18:42 19:46 20:42 21:37 22:34 23:34
N Watford, adj Regent Street 07:15 08:17 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:32 17:41 18:45 19:48 20:44 21:39 22:36 23:36
N Watford, opp Library 07:19 08:21 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:37 17:47 18:50 19:51 20:47 21:42 22:38 23:38
Garston, opp Bus Garage 07:24 08:27 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:43 17:54 18:56 19:56 20:51 21:46 22:42 23:42
Garston, opp Bucknalls Lane 07:25 08:28 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:44 17:55 18:57 19:57 20:52 21:47 22:43 23:43
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 07:27 08:30 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:47 17:58 18:59 19:59 20:53 21:48 22:45 23:45
Chiswell Green, nr Three Hammers PH 07:33 08:36 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:53 18:04 19:04 20:03 20:57 21:52 22:49 23:49
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 00:01 07:43 06:45 07:48 08:49 08:54 09:51 09:56 10:52 10:57 11:52 11:57 12:52 12:57 13:57 14:02 14:57 15:02 16:01 16:06 17:06 17:11 18:16 18:21 19:15 19:20 20:11 20:16 21:04 21:09 21:59 22:04 22:56 23:01 23:56
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop A) 00:05 06:50 07:56 09:00 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:17 18:27 19:25 20:20 21:13 22:08 23:05
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 00:07 06:52 07:59 09:02 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:29 19:27 20:22 21:15 22:10 23:07
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 00:09 06:55 08:03 09:06 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:25 18:33 19:30 20:25 21:18 22:13 23:09
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 00:11 06:57 08:05 09:08 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:28 18:35 19:32 20:27 21:20 22:15 23:11
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 00:14 07:01 08:11 09:13 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:34 18:41 19:36 20:31 21:24 22:19 23:14
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop C) 00:16 07:03 08:14 09:15 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:24 15:24 16:30 17:37 18:43 19:38 20:33 21:26 22:21 23:16
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 00:19 07:06 08:17 09:17 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:27 15:28 16:33 17:40 18:46 19:41 20:36 21:29 22:24 23:19
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 4) 00:22 07:09 08:20 09:20 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:30 15:31 16:36 17:43 18:49 19:44 20:39 21:32 22:27 23:22
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 00:26 07:17 08:27 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:36 15:38 16:43 17:51 18:54 19:49 20:44 21:36 22:31 23:26
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 00:28 07:20 08:30 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:39 15:41 16:46 17:54 18:56 19:51 20:46 21:38 22:33 23:28
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (NW-bound) 00:30 07:22 08:33 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:42 15:44 16:49 17:57 18:58 19:53 20:48 21:40 22:35 23:30
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (NW-bound) 00:31 07:24 08:35 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:43 15:45 16:51 17:58 19:00 19:55 20:50 21:41 22:36 23:31
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 00:35 07:28 08:41 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:48 15:50 16:56 18:03 19:04 19:59 20:54 21:45 22:40 23:35
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 00:38 07:31 08:44 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:51 15:53 16:59 18:06 19:07 20:02 20:57 21:48 22:43 23:38
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 00:39 07:33 08:45 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:52 15:54 17:00 18:07 19:08 20:03 20:58 21:49 22:44 23:39
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks North (NE-bound) 00:40 07:36 08:48 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:55 15:57 17:03 18:10 19:10 20:05 21:00 21:51 22:46 23:40
Panshanger, opp Windhill 00:43 07:41 08:52 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:59 16:01 17:07 18:14 19:14 20:08 21:03 21:54 22:49 23:43
Panshanger, nr Golf Club 00:43 07:42 08:53 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:02 17:08 18:14 19:14 20:08 21:03 21:54 22:49 23:43
Hertford, nr Golden Griffin PH 00:50 07:50 09:01 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:10 17:16 18:22 19:22 20:16 21:11 22:01 22:56 23:50
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop A) 00:51 07:51 09:02 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:11 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:17 21:12 22:02 22:57 23:51
Hertford, opp County Hospital 00:51 07:51 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:12 17:19 18:24 19:24 20:17 21:12 22:02 22:57 23:51
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 00:55 07:56 09:09 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:15 16:19 17:28 18:31 19:31 20:21 21:16 22:06 23:01 23:55
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 00:58 06:44 07:59 09:12 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:18 16:22 17:31 18:34 19:34 20:24 21:19 22:09 23:04 23:58
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 01:00 06:46 08:02 09:15 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:21 16:25 17:34 18:36 19:36 20:26 21:21 22:11 23:06 00:00
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 01:02 06:48 08:05 09:18 10:14 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:24 16:28 17:37 18:38 19:38 20:28 21:23 22:13 23:08 00:02
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 01:04 06:51 08:08 09:21 10:17 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:27 16:31 17:40 18:41 19:41 20:30 21:25 22:15 23:10 00:04
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 01:06 06:53 08:10 09:23 10:19 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:29 16:34 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:32 21:27 22:17 23:12 00:06
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 01:07 06:55 08:12 09:25 10:21 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:31 16:36 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:33 21:28 22:18 23:13 00:07
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 01:15 07:03 08:23 09:33 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:41 16:47 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:41 21:36 22:26 23:21 00:15
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 01:17 07:05 08:25 09:35 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:43 16:49 17:57 18:55 19:55 20:43 21:38 22:28 23:23 00:17

Bus Station - Heathrow Central Bus Station

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 03:00 03:45 04:30 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 17:00 18:15 19:30
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 03:01 03:46 04:31 05:16 06:16 07:17 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 17:01 18:16 19:31
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 03:11 03:56 04:41 05:26 06:26 07:30 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:14 18:28 19:41
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 03:11 03:56 04:41 05:26 06:26 07:31 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:15 18:29 19:42
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 03:15 04:00 04:45 05:30 06:30 07:36 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:19 18:33 19:46
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 03:17 04:02 04:47 05:32 06:32 07:40 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:22 18:35 19:48
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 03:18 04:03 04:48 05:34 06:34 07:43 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:24 18:37 19:50
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 03:21 04:06 04:51 05:37 06:37 07:49 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:28 18:41 19:53
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 04:09 04:54 05:40 06:40 07:52 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:31 18:44 19:56
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 03:24 04:12 04:57 05:43 06:43 08:00 09:12 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:17 16:28 17:37 18:48 19:59
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 03:25 04:13 04:58 05:44 06:44 08:01 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:29 17:38 18:49 20:00
Hertford, nr Fordwich Rise 03:25 04:13 04:58 05:44 06:44 08:02 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:29 17:38 18:49 20:00
Panshanger, opp Golf Club 03:32 04:20 05:05 05:52 06:52 08:11 09:21 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:37 17:46 18:57 20:07
Panshanger, adj Windhill 03:34 04:22 05:07 05:54 06:54 08:13 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:28 16:39 17:48 18:59 20:09
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks South (SW-bound) 03:36 04:24 05:09 05:56 06:57 08:16 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:41 17:51 19:02 20:11
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 03:40 04:28 05:13 06:01 07:02 08:21 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:35 16:46 17:56 19:07 20:15
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 03:41 04:29 05:16 06:04 07:05 08:24 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:38 16:49 17:59 19:10 20:18
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 03:42 04:30 05:17 06:05 07:06 08:25 09:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 16:50 18:00 19:11 20:19
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (SE-bound) 03:44 04:33 05:19 06:07 07:08 08:30 09:37 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:54 18:03 19:13 20:21
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (S-bound) 03:45 04:35 05:21 06:09 07:10 08:32 09:39 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:56 18:05 19:15 20:23
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 03:48 04:38 05:24 06:12 07:13 08:37 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 17:00 18:09 19:18 20:26
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 03:49 04:39 05:26 06:14 07:15 08:40 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 17:02 18:11 19:20 20:27
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 03:55 04:45 05:32 06:20 07:24 08:50 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:56 17:10 18:18 19:26 20:33
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 03:58 04:49 05:36 06:23 07:27 08:54 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:00 17:14 18:21 19:29 20:36
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 04:01 04:51 05:38 06:26 07:30 08:57 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:02 16:03 17:17 18:24 19:32 20:38
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 04:02 04:52 05:39 06:27 07:32 08:59 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:05 17:19 18:26 19:33 20:39
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 04:06 04:56 05:43 06:31 07:38 09:03 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:09 16:10 17:25 18:31 19:37 20:43
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 04:08 04:58 05:45 06:33 07:40 09:05 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:12 16:13 17:27 18:34 19:39 20:45
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 04:10 05:00 05:48 06:35 07:44 09:08 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:15 16:16 17:31 18:37 19:42 20:47
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 04:13 05:03 05:51 06:38 07:48 09:12 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:20 17:35 18:41 19:45 20:50
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 04:16 04:21 05:06 05:11 05:54 05:59 06:42 06:47 07:54 07:59 09:17 09:22 10:18 10:23 11:20 11:25 12:20 12:25 13:20 13:25 14:20 14:25 15:25 15:30 16:26 16:31 17:44 17:49 18:47 18:52 19:49 19:54 20:53 20:58
St Albans, opp Town Hall 04:21 05:11 05:59 06:47 07:59 09:22 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:31 17:49 18:52 19:54 20:58
St Albans, opp Abbey 04:21 05:11 05:59 06:48 08:00 09:23 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:32 17:50 18:53 19:54 20:58
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop A) 04:22 05:12 06:00 06:49 08:02 09:24 10:24 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:33 17:51 18:54 19:55 20:59
St Stephens, opp King Harry PH 04:24 05:14 06:02 06:51 08:05 09:26 10:26 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:35 17:54 18:56 19:57 21:01
Chiswell Green, opp Three Hammers PH 04:28 05:18 06:06 06:55 08:11 09:31 10:30 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:40 17:59 19:00 20:01 21:05
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 04:31 05:21 06:10 07:01 08:18 09:35 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:46 18:05 19:05 20:06 21:09
Garston, nr Bucknalls Lane 04:33 05:23 06:13 07:05 08:22 09:38 10:39 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:49 18:09 19:07 20:08 21:12
Garston, nr Bus Garage 04:35 05:25 06:15 07:08 08:25 09:40 10:42 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 16:52 18:12 19:10 20:11 21:14
N Watford, nr Library 04:38 05:28 06:19 07:14 08:34 09:44 10:45 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:55 16:57 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:16
N Watford, opp Regent Street 04:42 05:32 06:22 07:20 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:51 12:51 13:52 14:52 16:00 17:02 18:20 19:18 20:17 21:19
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 04:45 05:35 06:26 07:26 08:50 09:53 10:52 11:54 12:54 13:56 14:56 16:04 17:07 18:24 19:22 20:20 21:22
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 04:48 05:38 06:29 07:29 08:53 09:56 10:55 11:57 12:57 13:59 15:00 16:07 17:10 18:27 19:25 20:23 21:25
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 04:52 05:42 06:33 07:35 08:58 10:00 10:59 12:01 13:01 14:03 15:04 16:12 17:15 18:32 19:29 20:27 21:28
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 04:55 05:46 06:37 07:43 09:02 10:04 11:03 12:05 13:05 14:07 15:08 16:17 17:20 18:36 19:33 20:31 21:32
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 04:57 05:48 06:39 07:47 09:04 10:06 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:09 15:10 16:20 17:23 18:38 19:35 20:33 21:34
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop A) 05:01 05:53 06:44 07:57 09:10 10:11 11:10 12:12 13:12 14:14 15:16 16:27 17:30 18:44 19:40 20:38 21:39
Moneyhill, opp Parade 05:02 05:54 06:46 07:59 09:12 10:12 11:11 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:17 16:29 17:32 18:45 19:41 20:39 21:40
Rickmansworth, opp Long Lane 05:05 05:57 06:48 08:03 09:14 10:15 11:14 12:16 13:16 14:18 15:20 16:31 17:34 18:48 19:44 20:42 21:43
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:07 05:59 06:51 08:06 09:17 10:17 11:16 12:18 13:18 14:20 15:22 16:34 17:37 18:50 19:46 20:44 21:45
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:10 06:02 06:54 08:09 09:20 10:20 11:19 12:21 13:21 14:23 15:25 16:37 17:40 18:53 19:49 20:47 21:48
W Hyde, opp Chalfont Lane 05:11 06:03 06:56 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:20 12:22 13:22 14:24 15:26 16:38 17:41 18:54 19:50 20:48 21:49
Denham, adj Media Park 05:15 06:07 07:01 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:24 12:26 13:26 14:28 15:30 16:43 17:46 18:58 19:54 20:52 21:53
Denham, adj Station Parade 05:16 06:08 07:03 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:25 12:27 13:27 14:29 15:31 16:44 17:47 18:59 19:55 20:53 21:54
Denham, opp Springbridge Nurseries 05:18 06:10 07:06 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:32 15:34 16:47 17:50 19:02 19:58 20:55 21:56
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 05:24 06:16 07:13 08:36 09:37 10:36 11:34 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:40 16:54 17:57 19:09 20:04 21:00 22:01
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 05:26 06:18 07:16 08:38 09:39 10:38 11:36 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:42 16:56 17:59 19:11 20:06 21:02 22:03
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CC) 05:29 06:22 07:22 08:43 09:43 10:42 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:46 17:00 18:04 19:15 20:10 21:06 22:07
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:40 06:34 07:39 08:57 09:55 10:54 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:58 17:12 18:17 19:27 20:21 21:17 22:18

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside