Bus Times

724 - Harlow - Heathrow Airport

A bus service operated by Green Line (operated by Arriva the Shires)

Harlow - Heathrow Airport

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 03:15 04:00 04:35 05:15 06:15 07:30 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:00 18:15 19:30
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 03:16 04:01 04:36 05:16 06:16 07:31 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:01 18:16 19:31
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 03:27 04:12 04:47 05:28 06:28 07:43 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:15 18:27 19:42
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 03:30 04:15 04:50 05:31 06:32 07:47 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:19 18:31 19:45
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 03:31 04:16 04:51 05:32 06:33 07:48 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:20 18:32 19:46
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 03:33 04:18 04:53 05:34 06:35 07:51 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:22 18:34 19:48
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 03:35 04:20 04:55 05:36 06:37 07:54 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:24 18:36 19:50
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 03:38 04:23 04:58 05:39 06:40 07:58 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:28 18:40 19:53
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 04:25 05:01 05:42 06:43 08:01 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:31 18:43 19:55
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 03:41 04:28 05:04 05:46 06:47 08:08 09:14 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:37 18:48 19:58
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 03:42 04:29 05:05 05:47 06:48 08:09 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:38 18:49 19:59
Hertford, nr Fordwich Rise 03:42 04:29 05:05 05:47 06:48 08:09 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:38 18:49 19:59
Panshanger, opp Golf Club 03:49 04:36 05:12 05:54 06:55 08:16 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:46 18:56 20:06
Panshanger, adj Windhill 03:50 04:37 05:13 05:55 06:56 08:18 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:48 18:57 20:07
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks South (SW-bound) 03:52 04:39 05:16 05:58 06:59 08:21 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:52 19:00 20:09
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 03:55s 04:42s 05:18s 06:00s 07:01s 08:24s 09:29s 10:32s 11:32s 12:32s 13:32s 14:32s 15:32s 16:37s 17:56s 19:02s 20:12s
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 03:56 04:43 05:20 06:02 07:03 08:26 09:31 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:58 19:04 20:13
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 03:59 04:46 05:23 06:05 07:06 08:29 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 18:01 19:07 20:15
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 04:00 04:47 05:24 06:06 07:07 08:30 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 18:02 19:08 20:16
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (SE-bound) 04:02 04:49 05:26 06:08 07:10 08:33 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 18:05 19:11 20:18
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (S-bound) 04:03 04:50 05:28 06:10 07:12 08:35 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 18:07 19:13 20:19
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 04:06 04:53 05:31 06:13 07:15 08:38 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 18:10 19:16 20:22
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 04:07 04:54 05:32 06:15 07:17 08:40 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 18:12 19:18 20:23
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 04:13 05:00 05:38 06:22 07:24 08:47 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:18 19:24 20:29
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 04:16 05:03 05:41 06:25 07:27 08:51 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:21 19:26 20:31
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 04:19 05:06 05:44 06:28 07:30 08:54 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:24 19:28 20:33
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 04:20 05:07 05:45 06:29 07:32 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:07 18:26 19:29 20:34
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 04:23 05:10 05:49 06:33 07:36 09:00 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:13 18:30 19:33 20:37
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 04:25 05:12 05:50 06:35 07:39 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:15 18:33 19:34 20:39
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 04:26 05:13 05:52 06:38 07:41 09:05 10:10 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:19 18:35 19:36 20:40
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 04:29 05:16 05:55 06:41 07:45 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:23 18:39 19:39 20:43
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 04:34 05:21 06:00 06:46 07:51 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:45 19:44 20:48
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 04:39 05:26 06:05 06:51 07:56 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:50 19:49 20:53
St Albans, opp Town Hall 04:39 05:26 06:05 06:51 07:56 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:50 19:49 20:53
St Albans, opp Abbey 04:39 05:26 06:05 06:52 07:57 09:21 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:50 19:49 20:53
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop A) 04:40 05:27 06:06 06:53 07:59 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:51 19:50 20:54
St Stephens, opp King Harry PH 04:42 05:29 06:08 06:55 08:03 09:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:53 19:52 20:56
Chiswell Green, opp Three Hammers PH 04:46 05:33 06:12 06:59 08:10 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:57 19:56 21:00
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 04:49 05:36 06:16 07:05 08:19 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:44 17:49 19:01 20:00 21:04
Garston, nr Bucknalls Lane 04:51 05:38 06:19 07:09 08:24 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:48 17:53 19:04 20:03 21:06
Garston, nr Bus Garage 04:53 05:40 06:21 07:12 08:29 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:51 17:56 19:06 20:05 21:08
Garston, nr Bus Garage 04:55 05:42 06:23 07:14 08:31 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:53 17:58 19:08 20:07 21:10
N Watford, nr Library 04:57 05:45 06:27 07:19 08:38 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:59 18:04 19:13 20:09 21:12
N Watford, opp Regent Street 05:00 05:48 06:30 07:25 08:44 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:05 18:10 19:17 20:12 21:15
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:03 05:51 06:34 07:30 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:11 18:16 19:22 20:15 21:18
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:06 05:54 06:37 07:33 08:53 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:14 18:19 19:25 20:17 21:20
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 05:09 05:57 06:40 07:37 08:57 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:18 18:23 19:28 20:20 21:23
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 05:12 06:01 06:44 07:45 09:02 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:18 17:27 18:29 19:32 20:24 21:27
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 05:13 06:02 06:45 07:47 09:04 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:20 17:30 18:31 19:33 20:25 21:28
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop A) 05:17 06:06 06:50 07:54 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:27 17:37 18:36 19:37 20:29 21:32
Moneyhill, opp Parade 05:18 06:07 06:52 07:56 09:11 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:28 17:39 18:37 19:38 20:30 21:33
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:22 06:11 06:57 08:02 09:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:33 17:45 18:42 19:42 20:34 21:37
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:25 06:14 07:00 08:05 09:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:36 17:48 18:45 19:45 20:36 21:39
W Hyde, opp Chalfont Lane 05:26 06:15 07:02 08:08 09:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:37 17:49 18:46 19:46 20:37 21:40
Denham, adj Media Park 05:30 06:19 07:07 08:17 09:24 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:42 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:41 21:44
Denham, adj Station Parade 05:31 06:20 07:09 08:20 09:25 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:43 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:42 21:45
Denham, opp Springbridge Nurseries 05:33 06:22 07:11 08:24 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:36 16:46 17:57 18:54 19:53 20:44 21:47
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 05:39 06:28 07:17 08:33 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:42 16:53 18:04 19:00 19:59 20:50 21:53
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 05:41 06:30 07:19 08:36 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:44 16:55 18:06 19:02 20:01 20:52 21:55
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CC) 05:44 06:33 07:24 08:41 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:48 16:59 18:10 19:05 20:04 20:55 21:58
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:55 06:44 07:37 08:57 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:57 16:00 17:11 18:22 19:16 20:15 21:06 22:09
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Heathrow Airport - Harlow

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:10 07:00 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:25 22:30
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CF) 06:20 07:11 08:09 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:44 18:51 19:45 20:45 21:35 22:40
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 06:23 07:14 08:13 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:35 17:49 18:55 19:48 20:48 21:38 22:43
Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 06:26 07:17 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:38 17:53 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:41 22:46
Denham, adj Springbridge Nurseries 06:31 07:22 08:24 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:44 18:01 19:03 19:56 20:56 21:46 22:51
Denham, opp Station Parade 06:34 07:26 08:28 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:48 18:07 19:07 19:59 20:59 21:49 22:54
Denham, opp Media Park 06:34 07:26 08:28 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:48 18:07 19:07 19:59 20:59 21:49 22:54
W Hyde, nr Chalfont Lane 06:36 07:29 08:31 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:50 18:10 19:09 20:01 21:01 21:51 22:56
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:38 07:31 08:33 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:52 18:12 19:11 20:03 21:03 21:53 22:58
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:41 07:34 08:36 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 18:15 19:13 20:05 21:05 21:55 23:00
Moneyhill, nr Parade 06:46 07:39 08:45 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:00 18:21 19:18 20:10 21:10 22:00 23:05
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:50 07:43 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:04 18:25 19:22 20:13 21:13 22:03 23:08
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 06:55 07:51 08:58 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:09 18:30 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:06 23:11
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 06:58 07:55 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:12 18:33 19:29 20:18 21:18 22:08 23:13
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 07:04 08:04 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:19 17:24 18:40 19:35 20:23 21:23 22:13 23:18
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:07 08:07 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:22 17:27 18:43 19:38 20:26 21:26 22:16 23:21
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:10 08:10 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:25 17:30 18:46 19:41 20:28 21:28 22:18 23:23
N Watford, adj Regent Street 07:13 08:13 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:22 16:30 17:35 18:50 19:44 20:31 21:31 22:20 23:25
N Watford, opp Library 07:17 08:18 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:26 16:35 17:40 18:55 19:48 20:35 21:35 22:24 23:29
Garston, opp Bus Garage 07:22 08:23 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:31 15:32 16:42 17:47 19:01 19:53 20:40 21:40 22:28 23:33
Garston, opp Bucknalls Lane 07:23 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:32 15:33 16:43 17:48 19:02 19:54 20:41 21:41 22:29 23:34
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 07:25 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:34 15:35 16:45 17:50 19:04 19:56 20:43 21:43 22:31 23:36
Chiswell Green, nr Three Hammers PH 07:30 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:41 16:51 17:56 19:09 20:00 20:47 21:47 22:35 23:40
St Stephens, nr King Harry PH 07:36 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:48 16:58 18:02 19:14 20:04 20:51 21:51 22:39 23:44
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop B) 07:40 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:51 17:01 18:06 19:17 20:07 20:54 21:54 22:42 23:47
St Albans, nr Abbey 07:42 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:54 17:04 18:08 19:19 20:09 20:56 21:56 22:44 23:49
St Albans, nr Town Hall 07:43 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:55 17:05 18:09 19:20 20:09 20:56 21:56 22:44 23:49
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 07:45 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:57 17:07 18:11 19:22 20:11 20:58 21:58 22:46 23:51
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 06:45 07:50 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:02 17:12 18:16 19:27 20:16 21:03 22:03 22:51 23:56
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop A) 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:08 17:18 18:22 19:32 20:21 21:08 22:08 22:56 00:01
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 06:53 07:58 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:07 16:10 17:20 18:24 19:34 20:23 21:10 22:10 22:57 00:03
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 06:56 08:02 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:14 17:24 18:28 19:37 20:26 21:13 22:13 23:00 00:06
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 06:58 08:04 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:16 17:26 18:30 19:39 20:27 21:14 22:14 23:01 00:07
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 07:02 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:36 19:44 20:31 21:18 22:18 23:04 00:11
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop C) 07:04 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:38 19:46 20:33 21:20 22:20 23:06 00:13
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 07:07 08:15 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:27 17:37 18:40 19:48 20:35 21:22 22:22 23:10 00:15
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:10 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:30 17:40 18:43 19:51 20:37 21:24 22:24 23:12 00:17
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 07:15 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:36 17:45 18:48 19:56 20:42 21:28 22:28 23:16 00:21
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 07:18 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:39 17:48 18:50 19:58 20:44 21:30 22:30 23:18 00:23
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:21 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:42 17:51 18:52 20:00 20:46 21:32 22:32 23:20 00:25
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (NW-bound) 07:23 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:44 17:53 18:54 20:02 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:21 00:26
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 07:26s 08:35s 09:38s 10:38s 11:38s 12:38s 13:38s 14:38s 15:42s 16:47s 17:56s 18:57s 20:05s 20:50s 21:35s 22:35s 23:23s 00:28s
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 07:27 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:48 17:57 18:58 20:06 20:51 21:36 22:36 23:24 00:29
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 07:30 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:51 18:00 19:01 20:09 20:53 21:38 22:38 23:26 00:31
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 07:32 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:52 18:01 19:02 20:10 20:54 21:39 22:39 23:27 00:32
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks North (NE-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 16:55 18:04 19:04 20:12 20:56 21:40 22:40 23:28 00:33
Panshanger, opp Windhill 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:59 18:08 19:08 20:16 21:00 21:43 22:43 23:31 00:36
Panshanger, nr Golf Club 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:59 18:08 19:08 20:16 21:00 21:43 22:43 23:31 00:36
Hertford, nr Golden Griffin PH 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:06 18:15 19:15 20:23 21:07 21:50 22:50 23:38 00:43
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop A) 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:07 18:16 19:16 20:24 21:08 21:51 22:51 23:39 00:44
Hertford, opp County Hospital 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:08 18:17 19:17 20:25 21:09 21:52 22:52 23:40 00:45
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:09 17:15 18:24 19:21 20:29 21:12 21:55 22:55 23:43 00:48
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:55 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:12 17:18 18:27 19:23 20:31
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 06:58 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:15 17:21 18:30 19:25 20:33 21:14 21:57 22:57 23:45 00:50
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 07:01 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:17 17:24 18:32 19:28 20:36 21:16 21:59 22:59 23:47 00:52
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 07:04 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:21 17:28 18:36 19:31 20:39 21:19 22:02 23:02 23:50 00:55
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 07:06 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:24 17:31 18:38 19:33 20:41 21:21 22:04 23:04 23:52 00:57
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:26 17:33 18:40 19:35 20:43 21:23 22:05 23:05 23:54 00:59
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 07:18 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:37 17:47 18:50 19:45 20:53 21:33 22:16 23:16 00:04 01:09
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:20 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:39 17:49 18:52 19:47 20:55 21:35 22:18 23:18 00:06 01:11
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information