bustimes.org

726 - East Manchester Academy - Newton Heath - New Moston

A bus service operated by Rosso

Map

Beswick, o/s East Manchester Academy 14:42
Beswick, o/s Eastlands Bar 14:42
Sportcity, opp Etihad Stadium 14:42
Beswick, nr Darley Street 14:43
Beswick, opp Hillkirk Street 14:43
Holt Town Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 14:43
Ancoats, o/s Community Centre 14:44
Miles Platting, nr Garforth Avenue 14:44
Miles Platting, opp Butler Street 14:45
Miles Platting, opp Naylor Street 14:45
Miles Platting, opp Fir Street 14:45
Miles Platting, opp Varley Street 14:46
Miles Platting Oldham Road (Stop C) 14:49
Miles Platting, opp Vickers Street 14:49
Miles Platting, nr Lord North Street 14:50
Miles Platting, opp Philips Park 14:50
Miles Platting, opp Riverpark Road 14:51
Newton Heath, nr Grimshaw Lane 14:51
Newton Heath, adj Ten Acres Lane 14:51
Newton Heath, nr Hallam Road 14:52
Newton Heath, opp Phoenix 14:52
Newton Heath, opp Rosebank Road 14:52
Newton Heath, nr Amos Avenue 14:53
Newton Heath, nr Ramsgate Road 14:53
Newton Heath, adj Culcheth Lane 14:57
Newton Heath, opp Daisy Bank 14:57
Newton Heath, opp All Saints School 14:58
Newton Heath Shops (nr) 14:59
Newton Heath Terminus (Stop F) 14:59
Newton Heath Oldham Road (Stop B) 14:59
Moston, opp Williams Road 15:01
Moston, nr Kenyon Lane 15:02
Moston, opp Deanway 15:03
Moston, nr Lily Lane 15:04
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 15:04
Moston, opp Ben Brierley 15:05
Moston, o/s Blue Bell 15:06
Moston Cemetery (opp) 15:06
Moston, nr Horncastle Road 15:08
Moston, opp Broadhurst Fields 15:09
Charlestown Road (cnr) 15:10
Moston, opp Leyburn Road 15:10
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop E) 15:12
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop J) 15:13
Moston Rail Station (Stop L) 15:13
White Gate Hollinwood Avenue (Stop D) 15:15

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 15 January 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Rosso