bustimes.org

727 - Barlow R.C. High School - West Gorton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Inbound

Outbound

Burnage, o/s Barlow High School 15:05
Burnage, adj School Ln 15:05
Burnage, nr Willow Way 15:06
Burnage Stn (Stop C) 15:07
Burnage Ln (cnr) 15:08
Burnage Barcicroft Rd (cnr) 15:09
Green End, nr Carrgreen Close 15:10
Burnage, nr Westdean Cres 15:11
Burnage, adj Shawbrook Rd 15:12
Burnage, nr Avon Rd 15:13
Burnage Crossley Rd (cnr) 15:15
Levenshulme, nr Crompton Rd 15:15
Levenshulme, nr Milwain Rd 15:16
Levenshulme, adj Alma Rd 15:17
Levenshulme Stn (o/s) 15:18
Levenshulme, opp Albert Rd 15:18
Levenshulme, nr Delamere Rd 15:19
Levenshulme, nr Crayfield Rd 15:20
Levenshulme, nr Broom Ln 15:21
Levenshulme, nr Milford Dr 15:23
Levenshulme, nr Stockport Road 15:24
Levenshulme, opp Lloyd Rd 15:24
Levenshulme Elmsworth Ave (N-bound) 15:26
Levenshulme Broom Ln (N-bound) 15:27
Levenshulme, nr Manor Rd 15:28
Crowcroft Park, by Matthews Ln 15:30
Belle Vue, nr Balmain Ave 15:31
Ryder Brow, nr Wembley Rd 15:31
Ryder Brow, nr Hemsworth Rd 15:32
Ryder Brow Stn (o/s) 15:33
Ryder Brow, o/s Sacred Heart Church 15:33
Ryder Brow, opp Sunny Brow Pk 15:34
Gorton, nr Radnor St 15:35
Gorton Shopping Ctr (opp) 15:38
Gorton P.O. (opp) 15:39
Gorton, nr Borwell St 15:40
Gorton, nr Peacock Cl 15:41
Gorton, opp Preston St 15:43
W Gorton, opp Gorton Monastery 15:45
W Gorton, opp Gardner St 15:47
W Gorton, nr Clowes St 15:48
W Gorton, nr Kempley Cl 15:49
W Gorton, nr Kelsall Street 15:50
W Gorton, opp Ashover Ave 15:52
W Gorton, opp Clowes St 15:53
Ardwick, opp Bennett St 15:54
Ardwick, opp Stagecoach Depot 15:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Greater Manchester