bustimes.org

727 - Walton Le Dale - Chorley St Michaels Cehs

A bus service operated by Tyrers Coaches

Map

Walton Le Dale - Chorley St Michaels Cehs

Walton-le-Dale, by Higher Walton Road 08:00
Walton-le-Dale, opp Garden Centre 08:00
Walton-le-Dale, by Knot Lane 08:01
Higher Walton, by Little Oaks 08:02
Higher Walton, by Barnflatt Close 08:04
Higher Walton, by Mill Tavern 08:05
Higher Walton, o/s All Saints Church 08:05
Gregson Lane, by Charles Crescent 08:06
Gregson Lane, opp Castle Court 08:07
Gregson Lane, by Cooper House Farm 08:08
Gregson Lane, by Conway Court 08:09
Gregson Lane, adj Alma Row 08:09
Gregson Lane, by Alder Drive 08:10
Gregson Lane, o/s Bank Head Lane South 08:11
Gregson Lane, o/s Bank Head Farm 08:12
Bamber Bridge, adj Hospital Inn Level Crossing 08:14
Walton Summit, opp The Old Tramway 08:16
Clayton Brook, opp Brow Hey 08:17
Clayton Brook, opp Barn Meadow 08:17
Clayton Brook, opp Meadow Lane 08:19
Clayton Green, by St Bedes Church 08:19
Clayton Green, opp Sheep Hill Lane 08:20
Clayton Green, by Halfway House 08:21
Clayton Green, by Cloverfields 08:21
Whittle-le-Woods, by Swansey Garage 08:22
Whittle-le-Woods, by Mill Lane 08:22
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Whittle Surgery 08:23
Whittle-le-Woods, opp St Johns Church 08:23
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Shaw Hill Golf Club 08:25
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Hardacre Lane 08:25
Whittle-le-Woods, by Moss Lane 08:26
Whittle-le-Woods, by Sea View 08:27
Hartwood Green Farm (by) 08:28
Chorley Hospital Hospital Stop 2 08:30
The Crescent, by Preston Road 08:31
Harpers Lane, by Preston Street South 08:33
Chorley, by All Seasons Leisure Centre 08:33
Crosse Street, opp Millfield Road 08:35
Crosse Street, by St Michaels CEHS 08:40
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Chorley St Michaels Cehs - Walton Le Dale

Crosse Street, by St Michaels CEHS 15:33
Chorley, by Trafalgar Street 15:35
The Crescent (opp) 15:35
Chorley Hospital Hospital Stop 1 15:36
Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 15:37
Hartwood Green (by) 15:37
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Sea View 15:38
Whittle-le-Woods, by Foxglove Drive 15:39
Whittle-le-Woods, by Hardacre Lane 15:40
Whittle-le-Woods, o/s Shaw Hill Golf Club 15:41
Whittle-le-Woods, by St Johns Church 15:42
Whittle-le-Woods, by Whittle Surgery 15:43
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Mill Lane 15:43
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Swansey Garage 15:44
Clayton Green, by Fiddlers Lane 15:45
Clayton Green, opp Halfway House 15:45
Clayton Green, opp Pines Hotel 15:46
Clayton Green, opp St Bedes Church 15:47
Clayton Brook, by Meadow Lane 15:48
Clayton Brook, by Daisy Meadow 15:49
Clayton Brook, by Brow Hey 15:50
Walton Summit, by The Old Tramway 15:51
Bamber Bridge, by Hospital Inn Level Crossing 15:54
Gregson Lane, opp Bank Head Farm 15:55
Gregson Lane, o/s Bank Head Lane North 15:56
Gregson Lane, opp Alder Drive 15:57
Gregson Lane, opp Alma Row 15:58
Gregson Lane, opp Conway Court 15:59
Gregson Lane, opp Cooper House Farm 15:59
Gregson Lane, by Castle Court 16:00
Gregson Lane, opp Charles Crescent 16:01
Higher Walton, opp All Saints Church 16:02
Higher Walton, opp Mill Tavern 16:03
Higher Walton, by Motorway Bridge 16:04
Higher Walton, opp Little Oaks 16:05
Walton-le-Dale, opp Knot Lane 16:06
Walton-le-Dale, adj Garden Centre 16:06
Walton-le-Dale, by Sir Robert Peel 16:08
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tyrers Coaches