🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

73

A service operated by Borders Buses

Map

Outbound

Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 1) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Galashiels, opp Market Street Fountain 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Galashiels, opp St Peter's School 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Galashiels, adj Fire Station 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Kingsknowes, nr Archies Walk 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Kingsknowes Drive (at) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Boleside, at footpath 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Selkirk Toll (nr) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Selkirk Raeburn Lane (o/s 3) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Selkirk, adj Ladyschaw Drive 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Selkirk, adj Gaitschaw Lane 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Selkirk, opp Thornfield Avenue 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Selkirk, opp Victoria Hall 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Selkirk, at Co-op 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Selkirk, at Newsagents 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Selkirk, at Newsagents 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Selkirk, at Heatherlie Park 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Selkirk, adj Philiphaugh Rugby Ground 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Selkirk, opp Philiphaugh School 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Selkirk, at Levenlea Lodge 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Selkirk, nr Murray Place 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07

Inbound

Selkirk, nr Murray Place 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Selkirk, nr Montrose Place 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Selkirk, nr Philiphaugh School 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Selkirk, opp Ettrickhaugh Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Selkirk Buccleuch Road (opp 101) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Selkirk, adj Muthag Street 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Selkirk, opp Green Terrace 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Selkirk, opp Market Place Well 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Selkirk, opp Market Place Well 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Selkirk, at The Hermitage 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Selkirk, opp Dovecot Park 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Selkirk, opp St John's Church 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Selkirk, opp Gaitschaw Lane 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Selkirk Raeburn Lane (opp 4) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Selkirk, at Raeburn Place 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Lindean layby (N-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Kingsknowes Drive (opp) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Kingsknowes, at Archies Walk 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Galashiels, opp Fire Station 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Galashiels, o/s St Peter's School 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Galashiels, opp Health Centre 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 1) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35

Timetable data from Borders Buses, 10 July 2020

Borders Buses