Bus Times

73 - Colchester - Elmstead Market - Frating - Holland On Sea - Clacton

A bus service operated by Go Ride CIC

Clacton - Holland On Sea - Frating - Elmstead Market - Colchester

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 09:50
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand E) 09:51
Clacton, o/s Westcliffe Theatre 09:51
Clacton Pier (o/s) 09:52
Clacton Marine Parade East (E-bound) 09:53
Clacton, adj Connaught Gardens East 09:56
Holland-on-Sea Kings Parade (NE-bound) 09:57
Holland-on-Sea, adj Kings Avenue 09:58
Holland-on-Sea, adj York Rd South 09:59
Holland-on-Sea, adj Cliff Rd 10:00
Holland-on-Sea, adj The Chase 10:01
Holland-on-Sea, opp Viking Way 10:04
Holland-on-Sea, adj Brighton Road 10:04
Holland-on-Sea, opp The Oakwood 10:05
Holland-on-Sea, adj York Road 10:07
Holland-on-Sea, adj Queensway 10:07
Holland-on-Sea, o/s Roaring Donkey 10:09
Holland-on-Sea, adj Sladbury's Lane 10:09
Clacton, opp Valley Farm Holiday Park 10:09
Clacton, opp Valleybridge 10:10
Great Clacton, opp Church 10:10
Great Clacton, o/s Post Office 10:10
Great Clacton, adj Howard Vyse Court 10:10
Weeley, opp Crown Lane 10:17
Weeley, adj Shair Lane 10:18
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (NW-bound) 10:19
Great Bentley Corner (W-bound) 10:19
Great Bentley, opp Ravens Green Lane 10:20
Frating, opp Car Auctions 10:20
Frating Colchester Road (W-bound) 10:21
Frating, opp Haggars Lane 10:22
Frating Hill Park (adj) 10:23
Frating Hill, adj Church Road 10:24
Elmstead Market, o/s Beth Chatto Gdns 10:27
Elmstead Market (o/s) 10:29
Elmstead Market, opp Chapel Ln 10:30
Elmstead Market, opp Oatlands 10:30
Elmstead Market, opp Blossomwood Farm 10:31
Elmstead Market, o/s Park Farm 10:33
Colchester Road (adj) 10:34
University (adj) of Essex 10:35
Colchester, opp St. Andrew's Gardens 10:39
Colchester, opp BT Centre 10:40
Colchester, o/s Leisureworld 10:41
Colchester, adj Catchpool Road 10:41
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 10:42
Colchester, o/s Asda Store 10:43

Colchester - Elmstead Market - Frating - Holland On Sea - Clacton

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information