bustimes.org

73 - Derby - Alvaston - Weston on Trent

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Map

Weston on Trent - Alvaston - Derby

Weston-on-Trent, adj Methodist Church 06:50 07:55 09:30 11:15 13:15
Weston-on-Trent, opp King's Mills Lane 06:51 07:56 09:31 11:16 13:16
Weston-on-Trent, adj The Green 06:51 07:56 09:31 11:16 13:16
Weston-on-Trent Weston Road (NE-bound) 06:52 07:57 09:32 11:17 13:17
Aston-on-Trent, opp Old Hospital 06:53 07:58 09:33 11:18 13:18
Aston-on-Trent, adj Chellaston Lane 06:54 07:59 09:34 11:19 13:19
Aston-on-Trent, adj White Hart Inn 06:55 08:00 09:35 11:20 13:20
Aston-on-Trent, opp Moor Lane 06:55 08:00 09:35 11:20 13:20
Aston-on-Trent, opp Alderslade Close 06:55 08:00 09:35 11:20 13:20
Thulston, opp Elvaston Lane End 06:58 08:03 09:38 11:23 13:23
Thulston, opp Elvaston Castle Gates 06:59 08:04 09:39 11:24 13:24
Thulston Shardlow Road (NW-bound) 07:01 08:06 09:41 11:26 13:26
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (NW-bound) 07:02 08:07 09:42 11:27 13:27
Alvaston, opp Lindon Road 07:02 08:07 09:42 11:27 13:27
Alvaston, adj The Lodge 07:03 08:08 09:43 11:28 13:28
Alvaston, adj Nunsfield Drive 07:03 08:08 09:43 11:28 13:28
Alvaston, adj Blue Peter 07:04 08:09 09:44 11:29 13:29
Alvaston, opp Wye Street 07:04 08:09 09:44 11:29 13:29
Crewton, adj Wisgreaves Road 07:05 08:10 09:45 11:30 13:30
Crewton, opp Meadow Lane 07:05 08:10 09:45 11:30 13:30
Wilmorton, opp Alvaston Park 07:06 08:11 09:46 11:31 13:31
Wilmorton, adj Conference Centre 07:06 08:11 09:46 11:31 13:31
Wilmorton, adj Ascot Drive 07:07 08:12 09:47 11:32 13:32
Wilmorton, opp Deadmans Lane 07:07 08:12 09:47 11:32 13:32
Litchurch, opp Railway Technical Centre 07:08 08:13 09:48 11:33 13:33
Litchurch, opp Brunel House 07:08 08:13 09:48 11:33 13:33
Derby, adj Bloomfield Street 07:09 08:14 09:49 11:34 13:34
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 07:09 08:14 09:49 11:34 13:34
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 07:10 08:15 09:50 11:35 13:35
Derby, adj Calvert Street 07:11 08:16 09:51 11:36 13:36
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 07:12 08:17 09:52 11:37 13:37
Derby Bus Station (Bay 23) 07:15 08:20 09:55 11:40 13:40

Derby - Alvaston - Weston on Trent

Derby Bus Station (Bay 23) 10:45 12:45 13:45 17:05
Derby Siddals Road (SE-bound) 10:45 12:45 13:45 17:05
Derby, opp Calvert Street 10:46 12:46 13:46 17:06
Derby Railway Station (Stop S2) 10:48 12:48 13:48 17:08
Derby, adj Midland Road 10:48 12:48 13:48 17:09
Derby, opp Bloomfield Street 10:49 12:49 13:49 17:09
Litchurch, adj Brunel House 10:49 12:49 13:49 17:11
Litchurch, adj Railway Technical Centre 10:50 12:50 13:50 17:12
Wilmorton, adj Deadmans Lane 10:50 12:50 13:50 17:12
Wilmorton, opp Ascot Drive 10:51 12:51 13:51 17:13
Wilmorton, adj Alvaston Park 10:52 12:52 13:52 17:15
Crewton, adj Meadow Lane 10:53 12:53 13:53 17:16
Crewton, opp Spencer Street 10:53 12:53 13:53 17:17
Alvaston, adj Wye Street 10:54 12:54 13:54 17:18
Alvaston, opp Blue Peter 10:55 12:55 13:55 17:20
Alvaston, opp Nunsfield Drive 10:55 12:55 13:55 17:20
Alvaston, opp The Lodge 10:56 12:56 13:56 17:20
Alvaston, adj Lindon Road 10:57 12:57 13:57 17:21
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (SE-bound) 10:58 12:58 13:58 17:22
Thulston Shardlow Road (SE-bound) 10:58 12:58 13:58 17:22
Thulston, adj Elvaston Castle Gates 11:00 13:00 14:00 17:24
Thulston, adj Elvaston Lane End 11:00 13:00 14:00 17:25
Aston-on-Trent, adj Alderslade Close 11:03 13:03 14:03 17:28
Aston-on-Trent, adj Moor Lane 11:03 13:03 14:03 17:29
Aston-on-Trent, opp White Hart Inn 11:04 13:04 14:04 17:30
Aston-on-Trent, opp Chellaston Lane 11:04 13:04 14:04 17:30
Aston-on-Trent, adj Old Hospital 11:05 13:05 14:05 17:31
Weston-on-Trent Weston Road (SW-bound) 11:07 13:07 14:07 17:32
Weston-on-Trent, opp The Green 11:08 13:08 14:08 17:33
Weston-on-Trent, adj King's Mills Lane 11:08 13:08 14:08 17:33
Weston-on-Trent Park Lane (S-bound) 11:09 13:09 14:09 17:34
Weston-on-Trent, adj Methodist Church 11:10 13:10 14:10 17:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Notts and Derby