bustimes.org

73 - Rotherham Intc - Sheffield Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Outbound

Rotherham Interchange/B1 (B1) 07:53 08:59 then hourly until
Rotherham Interchange/B1 (B1) 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:01 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:25 22:25 23:25
Rotherham, opp Corporation Street/Market Street 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:02 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:26 22:26 23:26
Rotherham, adj Westgate/Unity Place 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:27 22:27 23:27
Rotherham, adj Canklow Road/Alma Road 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:04 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:28 22:28 23:28
Canklow Road/Mill Street (adj) 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:04 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:28 22:28 23:28
Canklow Road/Jubilee Street (adj) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:29 22:29 23:29
Canklow Road/Warden Street (adj) 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:06 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:30 22:30 23:30
Canklow Road/Canklow Hill Road (adj) 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:06 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:30 22:30 23:30
Canklow, adj Centenary Way/West Bawtry Road 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:08 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:32 22:32 23:32
Bawtry Road/Brinsworth Lane (adj) 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:09 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:33 22:33 23:33
Brinsworth, opp Bawtry Road/Brinsford Road 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:09 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:33 22:33 23:33
Brinsworth, nr Bawtry Road/Normanville Avenue 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:10 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:34 22:34 23:34
Brinsworth, adj Bawtry Road/Bonet Lane 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:10 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:25 17:04 17:45 18:34 22:34 23:34
Brinsworth, nr Bonet Lane/Bawtry Road 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:11 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:35 22:35 23:35
Brinsworth, adj Bonet Lane/Hill Top Close 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:11 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:35 22:35 23:35
Bonet Lane/Brinsworth Lane (at) 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:12 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:36 22:36 23:36
Brinsworth Lane/Poplar Drive (adj) 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:12 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:27 17:06 17:47 18:36 22:36 23:36
Whitehill Road/Brinsworth Lane (nr) 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:13 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:28 17:07 17:48 18:37 22:37 23:37
Brinsworth, opp Whitehill Road/Willowgarth Avenue 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:14 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:38 22:38 23:38
Brinsworth, adj Whitehill Road/Sunnybank Crescent 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:14 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:29 17:08 17:49 18:38 22:38 23:38
Brinsworth, opp Whitehill Road/Whitehill Drive 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:15 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:30 17:09 17:50 18:39 22:39 23:39
Brinsworth, nr Whitehill Lane/Whitehill Drive 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:15 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:30 17:09 17:50 18:39 22:39 23:39
Brinsworth, adj Whitehill Lane/Howarth Road 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:16 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:31 17:10 17:51 18:40 22:40 23:40
Catcliffe, opp Rotherham Road/Brinsworth Road 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:17 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:32 17:11 17:52 18:41 22:41 23:41
Catcliffe, adj Main Street/Old School Lane 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:33 17:12 17:53 18:42 22:42 23:42
Catcliffe, nr Treeton Lane/Main Street 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:33 17:12 17:53 18:42 22:42 23:42
Mill Lane/Treeton Lane (adj) 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:19 09:30 09:58 10:30 10:58 11:30 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:30 13:58 14:30 14:58 15:30 15:58 16:35 17:13 17:55 18:43 22:43 23:43
Treeton, opp Station Road/Arundel Street 04:50 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:30 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:35 17:14 17:55 18:44 22:44 23:44
Treeton, opp Station Road/Front Street 04:50 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:31 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:36 17:14 17:56 18:44 22:44 23:44
Treeton, opp Front Street/Washfield Lane 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:21 09:32 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:37 17:15 17:57 18:45 22:45 23:45
Treeton, adj Wood Lane/Pit Lane 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:21 09:32 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:37 17:15 17:57 18:45 22:45 23:45
Treeton, adj High Hazel Road/Falconer Way 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:23 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:39 17:17 17:59 18:47 22:47 23:47
Treeton, adj High Hazel Road/Lyminton Lane 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:23 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 17:59 18:47 22:47 23:47
Treeton, nr High Hazel Road/Well Lane 04:54 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:24 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:00 18:48 22:48 23:48
Treeton, adj Well Lane/Treetown Crescent 04:54 05:54 06:55 07:55 08:25 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:00 18:49 22:49 23:49
Treeton, opp Bole Hill/Spa Well Crescent 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:01 18:49 22:49 23:49
Treeton, adj Bole Hill/Spa Well Crescent 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:02 18:50 22:50 23:50
Treeton, at Bole Hill/Spa Well Crescent 04:56 05:56 06:57 07:57 08:27 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:02 18:51 22:51 23:51
Treeton, opp Well Lane/Treetown Crescent 04:56 05:56 06:57 07:57 08:27 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:02 18:51 22:51 23:51
Treeton, adj Station Road/Front Street 04:57 05:57 06:58 07:58 08:28 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:22 18:03 18:52 22:52 23:52
Treeton, adj Station Road/Arundel Street 04:57 05:57 06:58 07:58 08:28 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:22 18:03 18:52 22:52 23:52
Treeton Lane/Mill Lane (adj) 04:58 05:58 06:59 07:59 08:29 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:04 18:53 22:53 23:53
Catcliffe, adj Main Street/Treeton Lane 04:59 05:59 07:00 08:00 08:30 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:05 18:54 22:54 23:54
Catcliffe, adj Sheffield Lane/Orgreave Road 04:59 05:59 07:00 08:00 08:30 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:05 18:54 22:54 23:54
Catcliffe, opp Sheffield Lane/Woodland Close 05:00 06:00 07:01 08:01 08:31 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:06 18:55 22:55 23:55
Catcliffe, adj Sheffield Lane/The Croft 05:00 06:00 07:02 08:02 08:32 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26 18:06 18:56 22:56 23:56
Catcliffe, adj Poplar Way/High Field Spring 05:01 06:01 07:03 08:03 08:33 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:27 18:07 18:57 22:57 23:57
Waverley, nr High Field Spring/Poplar Way 05:01 06:01 07:03 08:03 08:33 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:27 18:07 18:57 22:57 23:57
Waverley, nr High Field Spring/Whittle Way 05:02 06:02 07:04 08:04 08:34 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28 18:08 18:58 22:58 23:58
Waverley, adj Mitchell Way/Stephenson Way 05:02 06:02 07:04 08:04 08:34 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28 18:08 18:58 22:58 23:58
Waverley, adj Highfield Lane/Highfield Spring 05:04 06:04 07:06 08:06 08:36 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:10 19:00 23:00 00:00
Handsworth, at Orgreave Lane/Rotherham Road 05:05 06:05 07:07 08:07 08:37 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:31 18:11 19:01 23:01 00:01
Handsworth, adj Orgreave Lane/Retford Road 05:06 06:06 07:08 08:08 08:38 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:32 18:12 19:02 23:02 00:02
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (adj) 05:07 06:07 07:09 08:09 08:39 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:13 19:03 23:03 00:03
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (adj) 05:08 06:08 07:10 08:10 08:40 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:14 19:04 23:04 00:04
Handsworth, adj Richmond Road/Bramley Park Road 05:08 06:08 07:10 08:10 08:40 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:14 19:04 23:04 00:04
Handsworth, adj Richmond Road/Richmond Grove 05:09 06:09 07:11 08:11 08:41 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:16 19:05 23:05 00:05
Richmond Road/Ravenscroft Road (nr) 05:10 06:10 07:12 08:12 08:42 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:17 19:06 23:06 00:06
Richmond Road/Stradbroke Road (adj) 05:11 06:11 07:13 08:13 08:43 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:18 19:07 23:07 00:07
Richmond Road/Hastilar Road South (adj) 05:12 06:12 07:14 08:14 08:44 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:38 18:19 19:08 23:08 00:08
Richmond Road/Hunters Lane (adj) 05:13 06:13 07:15 08:15 08:45 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:19 19:09 23:09 00:09
Woodthorpe, adj Woodhouse Road/Normanton Hill 05:14 06:14 07:16 08:16 08:46 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:20 19:10 23:10 00:10
Woodthorpe, opp Woodhouse Road/Kilvington Road 05:14 06:14 07:16 08:16 08:46 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:21 19:10 23:10 00:10
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Newlands Drive 05:15 06:15 07:17 08:17 08:47 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:22 19:11 23:11 00:11
Manor Top, adj City Road/Eastern Avenue 05:17 06:17 07:19 08:19 08:49 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43 18:24 19:13 23:13 00:13
Manor, opp City Road/Wulfric Road 05:17 06:17 07:19 08:19 08:49 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43 18:24 19:13 23:13
Manor, adj City Road/Park Grange Road 05:18 06:18 07:20 08:20 08:50 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:44 18:25 19:14 23:14
Manor, opp City Road/Spring Lane 05:19 06:19 07:21 08:21 08:51 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:26 19:15 23:15
Skye Edge, opp City Road/St Aidans Road 05:19 06:19 07:21 08:21 08:51 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:26 19:15 23:15
Manor, adj City Road/St Aidans Road 05:19 06:19 07:21 08:21 08:51 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:27 19:15 23:15
Norfolk Park, opp Granville Road/Holdings Road 05:20 06:20 07:22 08:22 08:52 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:46 18:28 19:16 23:16
Granville Road/Norfolk Park Road (adj) 05:21 06:21 07:23 08:23 08:53 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:47 18:29 19:17 23:17
Norfolk Park, at Granville Road/Farm Bank Road 05:22 06:22 07:24 08:24 08:54 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:30 19:18 23:18
Norfolk Park, opp Granville Road/Granville Street 05:22 06:22 07:24 08:24 08:54 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:30 19:18 23:18
Sheffield Centre, nr Leadmill Street/Mortimer Street 05:23 06:23 07:25 08:25 08:55 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:49 18:32 19:19 23:19
Sheffield Centre Sheaf Street/Harmer Lane (SS3) 05:24 06:24 07:26 08:26 08:56 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:50 18:33 19:20 23:20
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/C4 (C4) 05:27 06:27 07:29 08:29 08:59 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:53 18:36 19:23 23:23

Inbound

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/C4 (C4) 09:15 then hourly until
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/C4 (C4) 06:02 07:02 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:25 19:25 22:25 23:25
Sheffield Centre Suffolk Road/Turner Street (SS4) 06:03 07:03 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:26 19:26 22:26 23:26
Norfolk Park, opp Granville Road/Farm Bank Road 06:04 07:04 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:47 16:52 17:58 18:28 19:27 22:27 23:27
Norfolk Park, opp Granville Road/Farm Bank Road 06:05 07:05 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:28 19:28 22:28 23:28
Norfolk Park, nr Granville Road/Claywood Road 06:05 07:05 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:48 16:53 17:59 18:29 19:28 22:28 23:28
Norfolk Park, adj Granville Road/Ingram Road 06:06 07:06 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:54 18:00 18:30 19:29 22:29 23:29
City Road/Manor Lane (adj) 06:07 07:07 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:55 18:01 18:31 19:30 22:30 23:30
Manor, adj City Road/Dovercourt Road 06:07 07:07 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:55 18:02 18:32 19:30 22:30 23:30
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Cemetery 06:08 07:08 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:51 16:56 18:02 18:32 19:31 22:31 23:31
Manor, adj City Road/City Road Cemetery 06:08 07:08 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:51 16:56 18:02 18:32 19:31 22:31 23:31
Manor, opp City Road/Park Grange Road 06:09 07:09 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:57 18:03 18:33 19:32 22:32 23:32
Manor, adj City Road/Wulfric Road 06:09 07:09 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:57 18:04 18:34 19:32 22:32 23:32
Manor Top, opp City Road/Eastern Avenue 06:10 07:10 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 16:58 18:05 18:35 19:33 22:33 23:33
Manor Top, at City Road/Elm Tree 05:36 06:11 07:11 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:59 18:06 18:36 19:34 22:34 23:34
Manor Top, at City Road/Elm Tree 05:41
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Applegarth Drive 05:41 06:11 07:11 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:59 18:06 18:36 19:34 22:34 23:34
Intake, adj Woodhouse Road/Mansfield Road 05:42 06:12 07:12 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 17:00 18:07 18:37 19:35 22:35 23:35
Woodthorpe, opp Woodhouse Road/Glenmore Croft 05:42 06:12 07:12 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 17:00 18:08 18:37 19:35 22:35 23:35
Richmond Road/Audrey Road (adj) 05:43 06:13 07:13 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 17:01 18:09 18:38 19:36 22:36 23:36
Richmond Road/Hastilar Road South (opp) 05:44 06:14 07:14 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 17:02 18:09 18:39 19:37 22:37 23:37
Richmond Road/Lamb Hill Close (adj) 05:45 06:15 07:15 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 17:03 18:10 18:40 19:38 22:38 23:38
Richmond Road/Richmond Park Road (at) 05:46 06:16 07:16 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:04 18:11 18:41 19:39 22:39 23:39
Handsworth, opp Richmond Road/Richmond Grove 05:47 06:17 07:17 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:05 18:12 18:42 19:40 22:40 23:40
Handsworth, adj Richmond Road/Laverack Street 05:47 06:17 07:17 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:05 18:13 18:42 19:40 22:40 23:40
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (opp) 05:49 06:19 07:19 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:07 18:15 18:44 19:42 22:42 23:42
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (opp) 05:49 06:19 07:19 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:07 18:15 18:44 19:42 22:42 23:42
Handsworth, adj Orgreave Lane/Medlock Drive 05:50 06:20 07:20 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:08 18:16 18:45 19:43 22:43 23:43
Handsworth, at Orgreave Lane/Highfield Lane 05:51 06:21 07:21 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:09 18:17 18:46 19:44 22:44 23:44
Waverley, adj Highfield Lane/Castleton Way 05:53 06:23 07:23 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:11 18:19 18:48 19:46 22:46 23:46
Waverley, adj Mitchell Way/Highfield Spring 05:55 06:25 07:25 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:13 18:21 18:50 19:48 22:48 23:48
Waverley, nr High Field Spring/Brunel Way 05:56 06:26 07:26 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:14 18:22 18:51 19:49 22:49 23:49
Catcliffe, opp Poplar Way/High Field Spring 05:57 06:27 07:27 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:15 18:23 18:52 19:50 22:50 23:50
Catcliffe, adj Poplar Way/Sheffield Lane 05:57 06:27 07:27 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:15 18:23 18:52 19:50 22:50 23:50
Catcliffe, adj Orgreave Road/Poplar Way 05:58 06:28 07:28 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:16 18:24 18:53 19:51 22:51 23:51
Catcliffe, nr Orgreave Road/Sheffield Lane 05:58 06:28 07:28 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:16 18:24 18:53 19:51 22:51 23:51
Catcliffe, nr Treeton Lane/Main Street 05:59 06:29 07:29 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:17 18:25 18:54 19:52 22:52 23:52
Mill Lane/Treeton Lane (adj) 06:00 06:30 07:30 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:18 18:26 18:55 19:53 22:53 23:53
Treeton, opp Station Road/Arundel Street 06:00 06:30 07:30 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:18 18:27 18:55 19:53 22:53 23:53
Treeton, opp Station Road/Front Street 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:31 07:53 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:27 18:56 19:54 22:54 23:54
Treeton, opp Station Road/Front Street 05:02 07:03 08:01
Treeton, opp Front Street/Washfield Lane 05:02 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:31 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:28 18:56 19:54 22:54 23:54
Treeton, adj Wood Lane/Pit Lane 05:02 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:31 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:28 18:56 19:54 22:54 23:54
Treeton, adj High Hazel Road/Falconer Way 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:01 09:06 10:06 09:35 11:06 10:35 12:06 11:35 13:06 12:35 14:06 13:35 15:06 15:35 16:16 16:43 17:21 18:30 18:58 19:56 22:56 23:56
Treeton, adj High Hazel Road/Lyminton Lane 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:01 09:06 10:06 09:35 11:06 10:35 12:06 11:35 13:06 12:35 14:06 13:35 15:06 15:35 16:16 16:43 17:21 18:30 18:58 19:56 22:56 23:56
Treeton, nr High Hazel Road/Well Lane 05:04 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:02 09:07 10:07 09:36 11:07 10:36 12:07 11:36 13:07 12:36 14:07 13:36 15:07 15:36 16:17 16:44 17:22 18:31 18:59 19:57 22:57 23:57
Treeton, adj Well Lane/Treetown Crescent 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:03 09:08 10:08 09:37 11:08 10:37 12:08 11:37 13:08 12:37 14:08 13:37 15:08 15:37 16:18 16:45 17:23 18:32 19:00 19:58 22:58 23:58
Treeton, opp Bole Hill/Spa Well Crescent 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:03 09:08 10:08 09:38 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:46 17:23 18:32 19:00 19:58 22:58 23:58
Treeton, adj Bole Hill/Spa Well Crescent 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:04 09:09 10:09 09:39 11:09 10:39 12:09 11:39 13:09 12:39 14:09 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:47 17:24 18:33 19:01 19:59 22:59 23:59
Treeton, at Bole Hill/Spa Well Crescent 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:04 09:09 10:09 09:39 11:09 10:39 12:09 11:39 13:09 12:39 14:09 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:47 17:24 18:33 19:01 19:59 22:59 23:59
Treeton, opp Well Lane/Treetown Crescent 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:05 09:10 10:10 09:40 11:10 10:40 12:10 11:40 13:10 12:40 14:10 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:48 17:25 18:34 19:02 20:00 23:00 00:00
Treeton, adj Station Road/Front Street 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:05 09:10 10:10 09:41 11:10 10:41 12:10 11:41 13:10 12:41 14:10 13:41 15:10 15:41 16:20 16:49 17:25 18:34 19:02 20:00 23:00 00:00
Treeton, adj Station Road/Arundel Street 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:06 09:11 10:11 09:41 11:11 10:41 12:11 11:41 13:11 12:41 14:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:21 16:49 17:26 18:35 19:03 20:01 23:01 00:01
Treeton Lane/Mill Lane (adj) 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:06 09:11 10:11 09:42 11:11 10:42 12:11 11:42 13:11 12:42 14:11 13:42 15:11 15:42 16:21 16:50 17:26 18:35 19:03 20:01 23:01 00:01
Catcliffe, opp Main Street/Treeton Lane 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 09:13 10:13 09:44 11:13 10:44 12:13 11:44 13:13 12:44 14:13 13:44 15:13 15:44 16:23 16:52 17:28 18:37 19:05 20:03 23:03 00:03
Catcliffe, adj Rotherham Road/St Marys Drive 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 09:13 10:13 09:44 11:13 10:44 12:13 11:44 13:13 12:44 14:13 13:44 15:13 15:44 16:23 16:52 17:28 18:37 19:05 20:03 23:03 00:03
Catcliffe, at Rotherham Road/Brinsworth Road 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 09:13 10:13 09:45 11:13 10:45 12:13 11:45 13:13 12:45 14:13 13:45 15:13 15:45 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:37 19:05 20:03 23:03 00:03
Brinsworth, opp Whitehill Lane/Howarth Road 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:09 09:14 10:14 09:45 11:14 10:45 12:14 11:45 13:14 12:45 14:14 13:45 15:14 15:45 16:24 16:53 17:29 18:38 19:06 20:04 23:04 00:04
Brinsworth, adj Whitehill Lane/Whitehill Road 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:10 09:15 10:15 09:46 11:15 10:46 12:15 11:46 13:15 12:46 14:15 13:46 15:15 15:46 16:25 16:54 17:30 18:39 19:07 20:05 23:05 00:05
Brinsworth, adj Whitehill Road/Whitehill Drive 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:10 09:15 10:15 09:47 11:15 10:47 12:15 11:47 13:15 12:47 14:15 13:47 15:15 15:47 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:39 19:07 20:05 23:05 00:05
Brinsworth, adj Whitehill Road/Whitehill Avenue 05:13 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:11 09:16 10:16 09:47 11:16 10:47 12:16 11:47 13:16 12:47 14:16 13:47 15:16 15:47 16:26 16:55 17:31 18:40 19:08 20:06 23:06 00:06
Brinsworth, adj Whitehill Road/Willowgarth Avenue 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:12 09:17 10:17 09:48 11:17 10:48 12:17 11:48 13:17 12:48 14:17 13:48 15:17 15:48 16:27 16:56 17:32 18:41 19:09 20:07 23:07 00:07
Whitehill Road/Brinsworth Lane (o/s) 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:12 09:17 10:17 09:49 11:17 10:49 12:17 11:49 13:17 12:49 14:17 13:49 15:17 15:49 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:41 19:09 20:07 23:07 00:07
Brinsworth Lane/Poplar Drive (opp) 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 09:18 10:18 09:49 11:18 10:49 12:18 11:49 13:18 12:49 14:18 13:49 15:18 15:49 16:28 16:57 17:33 18:42 19:10 20:08 23:08 00:08
Brinsworth, adj Bonet Lane/St Georges Drive 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:14 09:19 10:19 09:50 11:19 10:50 12:19 11:50 13:19 12:50 14:19 13:50 15:19 15:50 16:29 16:58 17:34 18:43 19:11 20:09 23:09 00:09
Brinsworth, adj Bonet Lane/Winchester Way 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:14 09:19 10:19 09:51 11:19 10:51 12:19 11:51 13:19 12:51 14:19 13:51 15:19 15:51 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:43 19:11 20:09 23:09 00:09
Brinsworth, opp Bonet Lane/Bawtry Road 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:20 10:20 09:51 11:20 10:51 12:20 11:51 13:20 12:51 14:20 13:51 15:20 15:51 16:30 16:59 17:35 18:44 19:12 20:10 23:10 00:10
Brinsworth, adj Bawtry Road/Grange Lane 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:20 10:20 09:52 11:20 10:52 12:20 11:52 13:20 12:52 14:20 13:52 15:20 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:44 19:12 20:10 23:10 00:10
Brinsworth, at Bawtry Road/Pavillion Lane 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:20 10:20 09:52 11:20 10:52 12:20 11:52 13:20 12:52 14:20 13:52 15:20 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:44 19:12 20:10 23:10 00:10
Brinsworth, adj Bawtry Road/Brinsford Road 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 09:21 10:21 09:53 11:21 10:53 12:21 11:53 13:21 12:53 14:21 13:53 15:21 15:53 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:45 19:13 20:11 23:11 00:11
Bawtry Road/Brinsworth Lane (opp) 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 09:22 10:22 09:54 11:22 10:54 12:22 11:54 13:22 12:54 14:22 13:54 15:22 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:46 19:14 20:12 23:12 00:12
Canklow Road/West Bawtry Road (at) 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 09:22 10:22 09:55 11:22 10:55 12:22 11:55 13:22 12:55 14:22 13:55 15:22 15:55 16:32 17:03 17:37 18:46 19:14 20:12 23:12
Canklow Road/Rother Road (opp) 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:20 09:25 10:25 09:57 11:25 10:57 12:25 11:57 13:25 12:57 14:25 13:57 15:25 15:57 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:49 19:17 20:15 23:15
Canklow Road/Town Street (opp) 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:20 09:25 10:25 09:58 11:25 10:58 12:25 11:58 13:25 12:58 14:25 13:58 15:25 15:58 16:35 17:06 17:40 18:49 19:17 20:15 23:15
Canklow Road/Robinson Street (opp) 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:21 09:26 10:26 09:58 11:26 10:58 12:26 11:58 13:26 12:58 14:26 13:58 15:26 15:58 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:50 19:18 20:16 23:16
Canklow Road/Mill Street (opp) 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:22 09:27 10:27 09:59 11:27 10:59 12:27 11:59 13:27 12:59 14:27 13:59 15:27 15:59 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:51 19:19 20:17 23:17
Rotherham, adj Canklow Road/Sheffield Road 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:23 09:28 10:28 10:00 11:28 11:00 12:28 12:00 13:28 13:00 14:28 14:00 15:28 16:00 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:52 19:20 20:18 23:18
Rotherham, nr Westgate/Main Street 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:24 09:29 10:29 10:01 11:29 11:01 12:29 12:01 13:29 13:01 14:29 14:01 15:29 16:01 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:53 19:21 20:19 23:19
Rotherham Corporation Street/Bridge Street (CS2) 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:25 09:30 10:30 10:03 11:30 11:03 12:30 12:03 13:30 13:03 14:30 14:03 15:30 16:03 16:40 17:11 17:45 18:54 19:22 20:20 23:20
Rotherham Interchange/A1 (A1) 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:27 09:32 10:32 10:05 11:32 11:05 12:32 12:05 13:32 13:05 14:32 14:05 15:32 16:05 16:42 17:13 17:47 18:56 19:24 20:22 23:22

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire