bustimes.org

73 - Liskeard - Looe - Pelynt - Polperro

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Liskeard - Looe - Pelynt - Polperro

Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 06:55 09:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:10 15:40 16:50 17:45
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 06:55 09:15 13:15 14:10 15:40 16:50 17:45
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 06:56 09:16 13:16 14:11 15:41 16:51 17:46
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:57 09:17 13:17 14:12 15:42 16:52 17:47
Lamellion Trevillis Park (SW-bound) 06:57 09:17 13:17 14:12 15:42 16:52 17:47
Lodge Hill (SW-bound) 06:58 09:18 13:18 14:13 15:43 16:53 17:48
St Keyne Trussel (S-bound) 07:00 09:20 13:20 14:15 15:45 16:55 17:50
St Keyne, opp Valley View 07:03 09:23 13:23 14:18 15:48 16:58 17:53
St Keyne, opp Community Centre 07:04 09:24 13:24 14:19 15:49 16:59 17:54
St Keyne Wallis Farm (S-bound) 07:05 09:25 13:25 14:20 15:50 17:00 17:55
Duloe, opp The Garage 07:08 09:28 13:28 14:23 15:53 17:03 17:58
Duloe Jubilee Centre (SE-bound) 07:09 09:29 13:29 14:24 15:54 17:04 17:59
Duloe, opp War Memorial 07:09 09:29 13:29 14:24 15:54 17:04 17:59
Sandplace Railway Station (S-bound) 07:12 09:32 13:32 14:27 15:57 17:07 18:02
Sandplace Old Post Office (S-bound) 07:12 09:32 13:32 14:27 15:57 17:07 18:02
Looe, opp Railway Station 07:16 09:37 13:37 14:32 16:02 17:12 18:07
Looe Bridge (S-bound) 07:17 09:38 13:38 14:33 16:03 17:13 18:08
09:40 13:40 14:35 16:05 17:15 18:10
W Looe The Square (S-bound) 09:42 13:42 14:37 16:07 17:17 18:12
W Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 09:43 13:43 14:38 16:08 17:18 18:13
W Looe Downs Road (W-bound) 07:18 09:44 13:44 14:39 16:09 17:19 18:14
W Looe Junction Goonwartha Road (W-bound) 07:18 09:44 13:44 14:39 16:09 17:19 18:14
Tencreek Waylands (NW-bound) 07:20 09:45 13:45 14:40 16:10 17:20 18:15
Tencreek Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages (NW-bound) 07:21 09:46 13:46 14:41 16:11 17:21 18:16
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (NW-bound) 07:22 09:47 13:47 14:42 16:12 17:22 18:17
Barcelona West Wayland Holiday Park (W-bound) 07:22 09:47 13:47 14:42 16:12 17:22 18:17
Barcelona, opp Trelawne 09:49 13:49 14:44 16:14 17:24 18:19
Trelawne Camping Caradon (N-bound) 07:25 09:52 13:52 14:47 16:17 17:27 18:22
Pelynt The Garage (NW-bound) 09:56 13:56 14:51 16:21 17:31 18:26
Pelynt Church (N-bound) 09:56 13:56 14:51 16:21 17:31 18:26
Pelynt, opp Church 09:57 13:57 14:52 16:22 17:32 18:27
Pelynt The Garage (SE-bound) 09:57 13:57 14:52 16:22 17:32 18:27
Barcelona Trelawne (E-bound) 10:01 14:01 14:56 16:26 17:36 18:31
Polperro Seaview Holiday Village (S-bound) 07:29 10:03 14:03 14:58 16:28 17:38 18:33
Polperro Killigarth Turn (S-bound) 07:30 10:04 14:04 14:59 16:29 17:39 18:34
Polperro Crumplehorn Car Park (SW-bound) 07:32 10:05 14:05 15:00 16:30 17:40 18:35
Polperro Crumplehorn (W-bound) 07:32 10:05 14:05 15:00 16:30 17:40 18:35
Polperro Crumplehorn (E-bound) 07:33 10:06 14:06 15:01 16:31 17:41 18:36

Polperro - Pelynt - Looe - Liskeard

Polperro Crumplehorn (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 09:00 10:15 then hourly until 14:15 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:40
Polperro Killigarth Turn (N-bound) 07:07 07:36 09:01 10:16 14:16 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:41
Polperro, opp Sea View Holiday Village 07:07 07:37 09:02 10:17 14:17 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:42
W Watergate Barcelona Cross (NW-bound) 07:38 09:03 10:18 14:18 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:43
Barcelona, opp Trelawne 07:41 09:06 10:21 14:21 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:46
Trelawne Camping Caradon (N-bound) 07:44 09:09 10:24 14:24 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:49
Pelynt The Garage (NW-bound) 07:48 09:13 10:28 14:28 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:53
Pelynt Church (N-bound) 07:48 09:13 10:28 14:28 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:53
Pelynt, opp Church 07:49 09:14 10:29 14:29 15:49 16:49 17:59 18:54
Pelynt The Garage (SE-bound) 07:49 09:14 10:29 14:29 15:49 16:49 17:59 18:54
Barcelona Trelawne (E-bound) 07:52 09:17 10:32 14:32 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:57
Barcelona, opp West Wayland Holiday Park 07:53 09:18 10:33 14:33 15:53 16:53 18:03 18:58
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (SE-bound) 07:53 09:18 10:33 14:33 15:53 16:53 18:03 18:58
Tencreek, opp Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages 07:12 07:54 09:19 10:34 14:34 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:59
Tencreek Waylands (E-bound) 07:13 07:54 09:19 10:34 14:34 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:59
W Looe Tregarrick Court (SW-bound) 07:15 07:56 09:21 10:36 14:36 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:01
W Looe Downs Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:56 09:21 10:36 14:36 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:01
W Looe The Square (S-bound) 07:58 09:23 10:38 14:38 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:03
W Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 07:58 09:23 10:38 14:38 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:03
Looe Bridge (N-bound) 07:17 08:02 09:27 10:42 14:42 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:07
07:18 08:05 09:30 10:45 14:45 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:10
Looe Railway Station (NW-bound) 07:18 08:05 09:30 10:45 14:45 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:10
Sandplace Road (N-bound) 07:22 08:09 09:33 10:48 14:48 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:13
Sandplace Railway Station (N-bound) 07:23 08:10 09:34 10:49 14:49 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:14
Duloe War Memorial (NW-bound) 07:26 08:13 09:37 10:52 14:52 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:17
Duloe Jubilee Centre (NW-bound) 07:28 08:15 09:39 10:54 14:54 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:19
Duloe The Garage (N-bound) 07:28 08:15 09:39 10:54 14:54 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:19
St Keyne Wallis Farm (N-bound) 07:31 08:18 09:42 10:57 14:57 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:22
St Keyne Community Centre (NW-bound) 07:33 08:20 09:45 11:00 15:00 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:25
St Keyne Valley View (NW-bound) 07:33 08:20 09:45 11:00 15:00 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:25
Lodge Hill (NE-bound) 07:38 08:25 09:50 11:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:30
Lamellion, opp Trevillis Park 07:39 08:26 09:51 11:06 15:06 16:26 17:26 18:36 19:31
Liskeard Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:40 08:27 09:52 11:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:32
Liskeard Lamellion Court (NE-bound) 07:40 08:27 09:52 11:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:32
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 07:41 08:28 09:53 11:08 15:08 16:28 17:28 18:38 19:33
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:43 08:30 09:55 11:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:35
08:32
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 08:33
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 18:41 19:36
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 18:42 19:37
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 08:34
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 08:34
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 08:34
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 08:34
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 08:35
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 18:43 19:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall