bustimes.org

73 - Liskeard - St Keyne - Duloe - Looe - Trelawne - Polperro

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Outbound

Liskeard School & Community College (E-bound) then hourly until 15:25
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 15:25
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 15:28
06:40 09:15 13:15 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:45
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 06:40 09:15 13:15 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:45
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 06:41 09:16 13:16 14:11 15:31 16:51 17:46
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:42 09:17 13:17 14:12 15:32 16:52 17:47
Lamellion Trevillis Park (SW-bound) 06:42 09:17 13:17 14:12 15:32 16:52 17:47
Lodge Hill (SW-bound) 06:43 09:18 13:18 14:13 15:33 16:53 17:48
St Keyne Trussel (S-bound) 06:45 09:20 13:20 14:15 15:35 16:55 17:50
St Keyne, opp Valley View 06:48 09:23 13:23 14:18 15:38 16:58 17:53
St Keyne, opp Community Centre 06:49 09:24 13:24 14:19 15:39 16:59 17:54
St Keyne Wallis Farm (S-bound) 06:50 09:25 13:25 14:20 15:40 17:00 17:55
Duloe, opp The Garage 06:53 09:28 13:28 14:23 15:43 17:03 17:58
Duloe Jubilee Centre (SE-bound) 06:54 09:29 13:29 14:24 15:44 17:04 17:59
Duloe, opp War Memorial 06:54 09:29 13:29 14:24 15:44 17:04 17:59
Sandplace Railway Station (S-bound) 06:57 09:32 13:32 14:27 15:47 17:07 18:02
Sandplace Old Post Office (S-bound) 06:57 09:32 13:32 14:27 15:47 17:07 18:02
Morval War Memorial (E-bound) 06:59 09:34 13:34 14:29 15:49 17:09 18:04
Morval The Snooty Fox (NE-bound) 07:00 09:35 13:35 14:30 15:50 17:10 18:05
Widegates Harding Meadow (E-bound) 07:05 09:40 13:40 14:35 15:55 17:15 18:10
Widegates Moorview Road (SE-bound) 07:05 09:40 13:40 14:35 15:55 17:15 18:10
No Man’s Land Opposite Bindown Court (SW-bound) 07:07 09:42 13:42 14:37 15:57 17:17 18:12
Looe Tregoad Park (SW-bound) 07:08 09:43 13:43 14:38 15:58 17:18 18:13
Looe, o/s Dovers House 07:09 09:44 13:44 14:39 15:59 17:19 18:14
Looe Bay Holiday Park (SW-bound) 07:10 09:45 13:45 14:40 16:00 17:20 18:15
St Martin Barbican Road Junction (SW-bound) 07:11 09:46 13:46 14:41 16:01 17:21 18:16
Looe, opp Railway Station 07:16 09:51 13:51 14:46 16:06 17:26 18:21
Looe Bridge (S-bound) 07:17 09:52 13:52 14:47 16:07 17:27 18:22
09:55 13:55 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:25
W Looe The Square (S-bound) 09:57 13:57 14:52 16:12 17:32 18:27
W Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 09:58 13:58 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:28
W Looe Downs Road (W-bound) 07:18 09:59 13:59 14:54 16:14 17:34 18:29
W Looe Junction Goonwartha Road (W-bound) 07:18 10:00 14:00 14:55 16:15 17:35 18:30
Tencreek Waylands (NW-bound) 07:20 10:02 14:02 14:57 16:17 17:37 18:32
Tencreek Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages (NW-bound) 07:21 10:03 14:03 14:58 16:18 17:38 18:33
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (NW-bound) 07:22 10:04 14:04 14:59 16:19 17:39 18:34
Barcelona West Wayland Holiday Park (W-bound) 07:22 10:04 14:04 14:59 16:19 17:39 18:34
Barcelona, opp Trelawne 10:05 14:05 15:00 16:20 17:40 18:35
Trelawne Camping Caradon (N-bound) 07:25 10:07 14:07 15:02 16:22 17:42 18:37
Pelynt The Garage (NW-bound) 10:11 14:11 15:06 16:26 17:46 18:41
Pelynt Church (N-bound) 10:11 14:11 15:06 16:26 17:46 18:41
Pelynt, opp Church 10:12 14:12 15:07 16:27 17:47 18:42
Pelynt The Garage (SE-bound) 15:07
Barcelona Trelawne (E-bound) 15:11
Polperro Seaview Holiday Village (S-bound) 07:31 15:13
Polperro Killigarth Turn (S-bound) 07:32 15:14
Polperro Crumplehorn Car Park (SW-bound) 07:32 15:15
Polperro Crumplehorn (W-bound) 07:33 15:16

Inbound

Polperro Crumplehorn (E-bound) 06:50 07:37 08:49 15:24
Polperro Killigarth Turn (N-bound) 06:52 07:38 08:50 15:25
Polperro, opp Sea View Holiday Village 06:52 07:39 08:51 15:26
W Watergate Barcelona Cross (NW-bound) 07:40 08:52 15:27
Barcelona, opp Trelawne 07:41 08:53 15:28
Pelynt The Garage (NW-bound) 07:45 08:57 15:32
Pelynt Church (N-bound) 07:45 08:57 15:32
Pelynt, opp Church 07:46 08:58 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:33 16:40 17:50 18:45
Pelynt The Garage (SE-bound) 07:46 08:58 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:33 16:40 17:50 18:45
Barcelona Trelawne (E-bound) 07:49 09:01 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:36 16:43 17:53 18:48
Barcelona, opp West Wayland Holiday Park 07:50 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:37 16:44 17:54 18:49
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (SE-bound) 07:50 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:37 16:44 17:54 18:49
Tencreek, opp Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages 06:57 07:51 09:03 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:38 16:45 17:55 18:50
Tencreek Waylands (E-bound) 06:58 07:51 09:03 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:38 16:45 17:55 18:50
W Looe Tregarrick Court (SW-bound) 07:00 07:52 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:40 16:46 17:56 18:51
W Looe Downs Road (E-bound) 07:00 07:53 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:40 16:47 17:57 18:52
W Looe The Square (S-bound) 09:07 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:42
W Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 09:07 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:42
Looe Bridge (N-bound) 07:02 07:54 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:46 16:48 17:58 18:53
07:03 07:55 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:49 16:50 18:00 18:55
Looe Railway Station (NW-bound) 07:03 07:55 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:49 16:50 18:00 18:55
St Martin, opp Barbican Road Junction 07:06 07:58 09:17 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:52 16:53 18:03 18:58
Looe Bay Holiday Park (opp) 07:07 07:59 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:53 16:54 18:04 18:59
Looe, opp Dovers House 07:07 07:59 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:53 16:54 18:04 18:59
Looe, opp Tregoad Park 07:09 08:01 09:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 16:56 18:06 19:01
No Man’s Land Bindown Court (NE-bound) 07:10 08:02 09:21 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:56 16:57 18:07 19:02
Widegates Harding Meadow (W-bound) 07:15 08:07 09:26 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:01 17:02 18:12 19:07
Morval The Snooty Fox (SW-bound) 07:19 08:11 09:30 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:05 17:06 18:16 19:11
Morval War Memorial (E-bound) 07:20 08:12 09:31 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:06 17:07 18:17 19:12
Sandplace Railway Station (N-bound) 07:23 08:15 09:34 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:09 17:10 18:20 19:15
Duloe War Memorial (NW-bound) 07:26 08:18 09:37 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:12 17:13 18:23 19:18
Duloe Jubilee Centre (NW-bound) 07:28 08:20 09:39 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:14 17:15 18:25 19:20
Duloe The Garage (N-bound) 07:28 08:20 09:39 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:14 17:15 18:25 19:20
St Keyne Wallis Farm (N-bound) 07:31 08:23 09:42 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:17 17:18 18:28 19:23
St Keyne Community Centre (NW-bound) 07:33 08:25 09:45 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:25
St Keyne Valley View (NW-bound) 07:33 08:25 09:45 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:25
Lodge Hill (NE-bound) 07:38 08:30 09:50 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:30
Lamellion, opp Trevillis Park 07:39 08:31 09:51 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26 17:26 18:36 19:31
Liskeard Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:40 08:32 09:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:32
Liskeard Lamellion Court (NE-bound) 07:40 08:32 09:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:32
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 07:41 08:33 09:53 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28 17:28 18:38 19:33
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:43 08:35 09:55 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:35
08:37
Liskeard School & Community College (E-bound) 08:39
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 08:39
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 18:41 19:36
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 18:42 19:37
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 08:41
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 08:41
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 08:41
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 08:41
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 08:42
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 18:43 19:38

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021

Go Cornwall Bus