bustimes.org

737

A bus service operated by J.J Kavanagh & Sons

Map

Esmondale - Zone 16

Naas, Esmondale Naas 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 20:00
Naas (Post Office) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 20:03
Naas (The Square) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 20:04
Naas (Opp Maxol) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 20:06
Naas (Opp Roseville) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 20:08
Naas (Storm Cinema) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 20:09
Dublin City, Parkgate St 06:43s 07:13s 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43s 15:43s 16:43s 20:43s
Smithfield, Ormond House 06:48s 07:18s 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 14:48s 15:48s 16:48s 20:48s
Dublin, Lower Liffey Street 06:55s 07:25s 07:55s 08:25s 08:55s 15:55s 16:55s
Dublin, Eden Quay 10:55s 12:55s 13:55s 14:55s 20:55s
Docklands Clarion Custom House Quay 07:05s 07:35s 08:05s 08:35s 09:05s 11:05s 13:05s 14:05s 15:05s 16:05s 17:05s 21:05s
Dublin Airport 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 21:20

Zone 16 - Esmondale

Dublin Airport 07:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 22:00
Docklands, Guild Street Jurys Hotel (opp) 07:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:20 22:20
Dublin City South, Georges Quay 08:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:30 22:30
Dublin (Batchelors Walk) 08:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:32 22:32
Heuston Station, Heuston Station 08:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:34 22:34
Naas (Storm Cinema) 08:46s 11:16s 12:16s 13:16s 14:16s 15:16s 16:16s 16:46s 17:16s 17:46s 19:16s 23:16s
Naas (Opp Cemetary) 08:47s 11:17s 12:17s 13:17s 14:17s 15:17s 16:17s 16:47s 17:17s 17:47s 19:17s 23:17s
Naas (Maxol) 08:50s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 16:50s 17:20s 17:50s 19:20s 23:20s
Naas, Naas (Poplar Square) (opp) 08:51s 11:21s 12:21s 13:21s 14:21s 15:21s 16:21s 16:51s 17:21s 17:51s 19:21s 23:21s
Naas (Opposite Post Office) 08:52s 11:22s 12:22s 13:22s 14:22s 15:22s 16:22s 16:52s 17:22s 17:52s 19:22s 23:22s
Naas, Esmondale Naas 08:55 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:25 23:25

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

J.J Kavanagh & Sons