Bus Times

74 - Netherdale and Easter Langlee circular - Galashiels

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Inbound

Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 7) 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Galashiels, nr Asda 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Galashiels, nr Gala Water Retail Park 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Netherdale, adj Waverley Place 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Netherdale, at Gala Rugby ground 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Langlee, nr Kenilworth Avenue 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Langlee, opp Winston Road 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Easter Langlee Industrial Estate (at) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Langlee Queen Elizabeth Drive (o/s 19) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Langlee Queen Elizabeth Drive (o/s 28) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Easter Langlee Industrial Estate (opp) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Langlee, adj Kennilworth Avenue 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Netherdale, opp Heriot Watt Car Park 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Netherdale, adj Tweed Gardens 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Netherdale, at Post Office 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Netherdale, opp Eastlands Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Galashiels, opp Fire Station 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Galashiels, o/s St Peter's School 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Galashiels, opp Health Centre 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 7) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24

Outbound

Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 7) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Galashiels, nr Asda 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Galashiels, opp St Peter's School 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Galashiels, adj Fire Station 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Netherdale, nr Eastlands Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Netherdale, opp Post Office 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Netherdale, opp Tweed Gardens 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Netherdale, at Heriot Watt Car Park 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Langlee, nr Kenilworth Avenue 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Langlee, opp Winston Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Easter Langlee Industrial Estate (at) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Langlee Queen Elizabeth Drive (o/s 19) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Langlee Queen Elizabeth Drive (o/s 28) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Easter Langlee Industrial Estate (opp) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Langlee, adj Kennilworth Avenue 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Netherdale, at Borders College 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Netherdale, opp Waverley Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Galashiels, opp Gala Water Retail Park 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Galashiels, opp Health Centre 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 7) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24

More information