bustimes.org

740-A - Gorey, stop 355531 - Zone 16

A bus service operated by Wexford Bus

Map

Gorey, stop 355531 - Zone 16

Gorey 06:00 07:10 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Arklow Knockmore 06:13 07:23 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Arklow Lidl 06:15 07:25 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Arklow Methodist Ch 06:20 07:30 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Jack Whites Cross 06:25 07:35 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Kilbride Ballinacor 06:30 07:40 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Glenealy Beehive 06:35 07:45 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Wicklow Grand Hotel 06:40 07:50 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Rathnew 06:45 07:55 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 07:15 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Carrickmines Willow Court 07:20 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Foxrock Church (opposite) 07:25 08:35 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 07:30 08:40 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
UCD N11 Entrance 07:35 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Donnybrook RTE 07:37 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Donnybrook Garage 07:39 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Grand Parade 07:45 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Clare Street 07:47 08:57 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Dublin Gardiner St Lower 07:52 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 08:02 09:12 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 08:07 09:17 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Whitehall Iveragh Road 08:12 09:22 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Dublin Airport 08:25 09:35 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55

Zone 16 - Gorey, stop 355531

Dublin Airport 09:45 11:45 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50 20:45
Whitehall, opposite Iveragh Road 11:55 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00 20:55
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick’s 12:00 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:05 21:00
Dromcondra, opposite Drumcondra Rail Stn 12:05 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 19:10 21:05
George's Quay 10:10 12:10 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:00 19:15 21:10
Merrion Square 10:15 12:15 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:05 19:20 21:15
Leeson St Upper 10:17 12:17 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:28 18:08 19:22 21:17
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 10:25 12:25 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:20 19:30 21:25
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 10:35 12:35 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:55 18:35 19:40 21:35
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 10:40 12:40 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:00 18:40 19:45 21:40
Rathnew 11:05 13:05 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:25 19:05 20:10 22:05
Wicklow Grand Hotel 11:10 13:10 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:30 19:10 20:15 22:10
Glenealy Beehive 11:15 13:15 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:35 19:15 20:20 22:15
Ballinacor 11:20 13:20 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:40 19:20 20:25 22:20
Redcross Jack Whites Cross 11:30 13:30 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:50 19:30 20:35 22:30
Arklow Methodist Ch 11:35 13:35 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:55 19:35 20:40 22:35
Arklow Lidl 11:40 13:40 15:45 16:45 17:50 19:00 19:40 20:45 22:40
Arklow Knockmore 11:42 13:42 15:47 16:47 17:52 19:02 19:42 20:47 22:42
Gorey 11:55 13:55 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:15 19:55 21:00 22:55

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 12 November 2020

Wexford Bus