🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

747 - Bradford - Harrogate

A bus service operated by Yorkshire Tiger

Map

Outbound

Bradford Interchange (Stand V) 05:15 05:15 06:30 06:40 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:40 16:30 16:40 17:30 17:40 18:30 18:45 19:30 19:45 20:30 20:45 21:30 21:45 22:30 22:45
Bradford Market St (stop M1) 05:16 05:16 06:31 06:41 07:31 07:32 08:32 08:31 09:32 09:31 10:32 10:31 11:32 11:31 12:31 12:32 13:31 13:32 14:31 14:32 15:31 15:42 16:31 16:42 17:31 17:42 18:31 18:46 19:31 19:46 20:31 20:46 21:31 21:46 22:31 22:46
Bradford Canal Road (stop P2) 05:17 05:17 06:32 06:42 07:32 07:33 08:33 08:32 09:33 09:32 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:43 16:32 16:43 17:32 17:43 18:32 18:47 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:32 21:47 22:32 22:47
Bradford Valley Rd North Holme Street 05:18 05:18 06:33 06:43 07:33 07:34 08:34 08:33 09:34 09:33 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:44 16:33 16:44 17:33 17:44 18:33 18:48 19:33 19:48 20:33 20:48 21:33 21:48 22:33 22:48
Undercliffe Valley Rd Singleton Street 05:19 05:19 06:34 06:44 07:34 07:36 08:36 08:34 09:36 09:35 10:36 10:35 11:36 11:35 12:35 12:36 13:35 13:36 14:35 14:36 15:35 15:46 16:35 16:46 17:35 17:46 18:34 18:49 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:34 21:49 22:34 22:49
Bolton Kings Road 05:20 05:20 06:35 06:46 07:35 07:37 08:37 08:36 09:37 09:36 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:47 16:36 16:47 17:36 17:47 18:36 18:51 19:36 19:51 20:36 20:51 21:35 21:50 22:35 22:50
Bolton Queens Rd Harland Close 05:21 05:21 06:36 06:47 07:36 07:39 08:39 08:37 09:39 09:37 10:39 10:38 11:39 11:38 12:38 12:39 13:38 13:39 14:38 14:39 15:38 15:49 16:37 16:49 17:37 17:49 18:37 18:52 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:36 21:51 22:36 22:51
Bolton Queens Rd Queens Avenue 05:22 05:22 06:37 06:47 07:37 07:39 08:39 08:37 09:39 09:38 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:49 16:38 16:49 17:38 17:49 18:37 18:52 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:37 21:52 22:37 22:52
Bolton Rd Lister Lane (opp) 05:22 05:22 06:37 06:48 07:37 07:40 08:40 08:38 09:40 09:39 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:50 16:39 16:50 17:39 17:50 18:38 18:53 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:37 21:52 22:37 22:52
Bolton Road Beaufort Grove (adj) 05:23 05:23 06:38 06:49 07:38 07:41 08:41 08:39 09:41 09:40 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:51 16:40 16:51 17:40 17:51 18:39 18:54 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:38 21:53 22:38 22:53
Bolton Road Derwent Rd (opp) 05:24 05:24 06:39 06:50 07:39 07:42 08:42 08:40 09:42 09:41 10:42 10:41 11:42 11:41 12:41 12:42 13:41 13:42 14:41 14:42 15:41 15:52 16:41 16:52 17:41 17:52 18:40 18:55 19:40 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:39 21:54 22:39 22:54
Bolton Road Grasmere Rd (opp) 05:24 05:24 06:39 06:50 07:39 07:43 08:43 08:40 09:43 09:41 10:43 10:42 11:43 11:42 12:42 12:43 13:42 13:43 14:42 14:43 15:42 15:53 16:41 16:53 17:41 17:53 18:40 18:55 19:40 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:39 21:54 22:39 22:54
Bolton Junction (E-bound) 05:25 05:25 06:40 06:51 07:40 07:44 08:44 08:41 09:44 09:42 10:44 10:43 11:44 11:43 12:43 12:44 13:43 13:44 14:43 14:44 15:43 15:54 16:42 16:54 17:42 17:54 18:41 18:56 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:40 21:55 22:40 22:55
Eccleshill, opp The Prospect PH 05:25 05:25 06:40 06:51 07:40 07:45 08:45 08:41 09:45 09:42 10:44 10:43 11:44 11:43 12:43 12:45 13:43 13:45 14:43 14:45 15:43 15:55 16:42 16:55 17:42 17:55 18:41 18:56 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:40 21:55 22:40 22:55
Eccleshill, adj Pullan Avenue Moorside Rd 05:26 05:26 06:41 06:52 07:41 07:45 08:45 08:42 09:45 09:43 10:45 10:44 11:45 11:44 12:44 12:45 13:44 13:45 14:44 14:45 15:44 15:55 16:43 16:55 17:43 17:55 18:42 18:57 19:42 19:57 20:42 20:57 21:41 21:56 22:41 22:56
Eccleshill Pullan Avenue Victoria Rd 05:26 05:26 06:41 06:53 07:41 07:46 08:46 08:43 09:46 09:44 10:46 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:46 13:45 13:46 14:45 14:46 15:45 15:56 16:44 16:56 17:44 17:56 18:43 18:58 19:43 19:58 20:43 20:58 21:41 21:56 22:41 22:56
Eccleshill Harrogate Rd Victoria Avenue 05:27 05:27 06:42 06:53 07:42 07:47 08:47 08:43 09:47 09:44 10:46 10:45 11:46 11:45 12:45 12:47 13:45 13:47 14:45 14:47 15:45 15:57 16:44 16:57 17:44 17:57 18:43 18:58 19:43 19:58 20:43 20:58 21:42 21:57 22:42 22:57
Eccleshill Harrogate Road Hazlecroft 05:27 05:27 06:42 06:54 07:42 07:48 08:48 08:44 09:47 09:45 10:47 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:47 13:46 13:47 14:46 14:47 15:46 15:57 16:45 16:57 17:45 17:57 18:44 18:59 19:44 19:59 20:44 20:59 21:42 21:57 22:42 22:57
Eccleshill, opp Harrogate Road Ravenscliffe Ave 05:28 05:28 06:43 06:54 07:43 07:49 08:49 08:44 09:48 09:45 10:47 10:46 11:47 11:46 12:46 12:48 13:46 13:48 14:46 14:48 15:46 15:58 16:45 16:58 17:45 17:58 18:44 18:59 19:44 19:59 20:44 20:59 21:43 21:58 22:43 22:58
Eccleshill, after Harrogate Rd Park Road 05:28 05:28 06:43 06:55 07:43 07:49 08:49 08:45 09:49 09:46 10:48 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:49 13:47 13:49 14:47 14:49 15:47 15:59 16:46 16:59 17:46 17:59 18:45 19:00 19:45 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:43 21:58 22:43 22:58
Greengates Harrogate Rd Ruswarp Crescent 05:28 05:28 06:43 06:55 07:43 07:50 08:50 08:45 09:49 09:46 10:48 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:49 13:47 13:49 14:47 14:49 15:47 15:59 16:46 16:59 17:46 17:59 18:45 19:00 19:45 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:43 21:58 22:43 22:58
Greengates Harrogate Road Cherry Tree Ave 05:29 05:29 06:44 06:56 07:44 07:51 08:51 08:46 09:50 09:47 10:49 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:50 13:48 13:50 14:48 14:50 15:48 16:00 16:47 17:00 17:47 18:00 18:46 19:01 19:46 20:01 20:46 21:01 21:44 21:59 22:44 22:59
Greengates Harrogate Rd Stockhill Road 05:30 05:30 06:45 06:57 07:45 07:52 08:52 08:47 09:51 09:48 10:50 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:51 13:49 13:51 14:49 14:51 15:49 16:01 16:48 17:01 17:48 18:01 18:47 19:02 19:47 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:45 22:00 22:45 23:00
Apperley Bridge, adj Harrogate Road Tenterfields 05:30 05:30 06:45 06:57 07:45 07:53 08:53 08:47 09:52 09:49 10:51 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:52 13:50 13:52 14:50 14:52 15:50 16:02 16:49 17:02 17:49 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:47 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:45 22:00 22:45 23:00
Apperley Bridge Harrogate Road Laburnum Place 05:31 05:31 06:46 06:58 07:46 07:53 08:53 08:48 09:52 09:49 10:51 10:51 11:50 11:51 12:51 12:52 13:51 13:52 14:51 14:52 15:51 16:02 16:49 17:02 17:49 18:02 18:48 19:03 19:48 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:46 22:01 22:46 23:01
Apperley Bridge, at Harrogate Road Apperley Rd 05:31 05:31 06:46 06:58 07:46 07:53 08:53 08:48 09:52 09:49 10:51 10:51 11:50 11:51 12:51 12:52 13:51 13:52 14:51 14:52 15:51 16:02 16:49 17:02 17:49 18:02 18:48 19:03 19:48 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:46 22:01 22:46 23:01
Apperley Bridge Apperley Lane Woodhouse Grove Sch (N-bound) 05:32 05:32 06:47 06:59 07:47 07:54 08:54 08:49 09:53 09:50 10:52 10:52 11:51 11:52 12:52 12:53 13:52 13:53 14:52 14:53 15:52 16:03 16:50 17:03 17:50 18:03 18:49 19:04 19:49 20:04 20:49 21:04 21:47 22:02 22:47 23:02
Apperley Bridge, at Apperley Lane Rail Station 05:32 05:32 06:47 06:59 07:47 07:54 08:54 08:49 09:53 09:51 10:52 10:53 11:51 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 16:03 16:51 17:03 17:51 18:03 18:49 19:04 19:49 20:04 20:49 21:04 21:47 22:02 22:47 23:02
Apperley Bridge, opp Apperley Lane Acacia Prk Dr 05:33 05:33 06:48 07:00 07:48 07:55 08:55 08:50 09:54 09:52 10:53 10:54 11:52 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 16:04 16:52 17:04 17:52 18:04 18:50 19:05 19:50 20:05 20:50 21:05 21:48 22:03 22:48 23:03
Apperley Bridge, opp Apperley Lane Cliffe Dr 05:34 05:34 06:49 07:01 07:49 07:56 08:56 08:51 09:55 09:53 10:54 10:56 11:53 11:56 12:56 12:55 13:56 13:55 14:56 14:55 15:56 16:05 16:53 17:05 17:53 18:05 18:51 19:06 19:51 20:06 20:51 21:06 21:49 22:04 22:49 23:04
Rawdon, opp Apperley Lane Springwood Rd 05:34 05:34 06:49 07:01 07:49 07:57 08:57 08:51 09:56 09:54 10:55 10:57 11:54 11:57 12:57 12:56 13:57 13:56 14:57 14:56 15:57 16:06 16:54 17:06 17:54 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:51 20:06 20:51 21:06 21:49 22:04 22:49 23:04
Rawdon Micklefield Lane Queen St 05:35 05:35 06:50 07:02 07:50 07:58 08:58 08:52 09:57 09:55 10:56 10:58 11:55 11:58 12:58 12:57 13:58 13:57 14:58 14:57 15:58 16:07 16:55 17:07 17:55 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:52 20:07 20:52 21:07 21:50 22:05 22:50 23:05
Rawdon Cross Roads (NW-bound) 05:36 05:36 06:51 07:03 07:51 07:59 08:59 08:53 09:58 09:56 10:57 10:59 11:56 11:59 12:59 12:58 13:59 13:58 14:59 14:58 15:59 16:08 16:56 17:08 17:56 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:53 20:08 20:53 21:08 21:51 22:06 22:51 23:06
Rawdon New Rd Side Gladstone Road 05:37 05:37 06:52 07:04 07:52 08:00 09:00 08:54 09:59 09:57 10:58 11:00 11:57 12:00 13:00 12:59 14:00 13:59 15:00 14:59 16:00 16:09 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:54 20:09 20:54 21:09 21:52 22:07 22:52 23:07
Rawdon New Rd Side Quakers Lane 05:37 05:37 06:52 07:04 07:52 08:00 09:00 08:54 09:59 09:57 10:58 11:00 11:57 12:00 13:00 12:59 14:00 13:59 15:00 14:59 16:00 16:09 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:54 20:09 20:54 21:09 21:52 22:07 22:52 23:07
Westfield, opp New Rd Henshaw Lane 05:38 05:38 06:53 07:05 07:53 08:02 09:02 08:55 10:01 09:58 11:00 11:02 11:59 12:02 13:02 13:01 14:02 14:01 15:02 15:01 16:02 16:10 16:58 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:55 20:10 20:55 21:10 21:53 22:08 22:53 23:08
Westfield, opp New Road Side Barfield Ave 05:38 05:38 06:53 07:06 07:53 08:02 09:02 08:56 10:01 09:59 11:00 11:02 11:59 12:02 13:02 13:01 14:02 14:01 15:02 15:01 16:02 16:11 16:59 17:11 17:59 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:56 20:11 20:56 21:11 21:53 22:08 22:53 23:08
New Rd Westfield Avenue (adj) 05:39 05:39 06:54 07:06 07:54 08:03 09:03 08:56 10:02 10:00 11:01 11:03 12:00 12:03 13:03 13:02 14:03 14:02 15:03 15:02 16:03 16:12 17:00 17:12 18:00 18:12 18:56 19:11 19:56 20:11 20:56 21:11 21:54 22:09 22:54 23:09
Westfield Kirk Ln Redwood Way 05:40 05:40 06:55 07:08 07:55 08:05 09:05 08:58 10:04 10:01 11:03 11:05 12:02 12:05 13:05 13:04 14:05 14:04 15:05 15:04 16:05 16:13 17:01 17:13 18:01 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:58 20:13 20:58 21:13 21:55 22:10 22:55 23:10
Yeadon, adj Kirk Lane Swaine Hill Ter 05:41 05:41 06:56 07:08 07:56 08:06 09:06 08:58 10:05 10:02 11:04 11:06 12:03 12:06 13:06 13:05 14:06 14:05 15:06 15:05 16:06 16:14 17:02 17:14 18:02 18:14 18:58 19:13 19:58 20:13 20:58 21:13 21:56 22:11 22:56 23:11
Yeadon Kirk Lane 05:41 05:41 06:56 07:09 07:56 08:06 09:06 08:59 10:05 10:03 11:04 11:06 12:03 12:06 13:06 13:05 14:06 14:05 15:06 15:05 16:06 16:15 17:03 17:15 18:03 18:15 18:59 19:14 19:59 20:14 20:59 21:14 21:56 22:11 22:56 23:11
Yeadon Kirk Lane Old Haworth Ln 05:42 05:42 06:57 07:10 07:57 08:07 09:07 09:00 10:06 10:03 11:05 11:07 12:04 12:07 13:07 13:06 14:07 14:06 15:07 15:06 16:07 16:15 17:03 17:15 18:03 18:15 19:00 19:15 20:00 20:15 21:00 21:15 21:57 22:12 22:57 23:12
Yeadon, opp Harper Lane Brooklands Cres 05:42 05:42 06:57 07:10 07:57 08:08 09:08 09:00 10:07 10:04 11:06 11:08 12:05 12:08 13:08 13:07 14:08 14:07 15:08 15:07 16:08 16:16 17:04 17:16 18:04 18:16 19:00 19:15 20:00 20:15 21:00 21:15 21:57 22:12 22:57 23:12
Yeadon Harper Lane 05:43 05:43 06:58 07:11 07:58 08:09 09:09 09:01 10:08 10:05 11:07 11:09 12:06 12:09 13:09 13:08 14:09 14:08 15:09 15:08 16:09 16:17 17:05 17:17 18:05 18:17 19:01 19:16 20:01 20:16 21:01 21:16 21:58 22:13 22:58 23:13
Yeadon, adj Cemetery Road Hawthorn Rd 05:44 05:44 06:59 07:12 07:59 08:10 09:10 09:02 10:09 10:06 11:08 11:10 12:07 12:10 13:10 13:09 14:10 14:09 15:10 15:09 16:10 16:18 17:06 17:18 18:06 18:18 19:02 19:17 20:02 20:17 21:02 21:17 21:59 22:14 22:59 23:14
Cemetery Road Yeadon Cemetery (at) 05:44 05:44 06:59 07:13 07:59 08:12 09:12 09:03 10:10 10:07 11:09 11:11 12:08 12:11 13:11 13:10 14:11 14:10 15:11 15:10 16:11 16:20 17:07 17:20 18:07 18:19 19:03 19:18 20:03 20:18 21:03 21:18 21:59 22:14 22:59 23:14
Yeadon, at Warren House Lane 05:46 05:46 07:01 07:16 08:01 08:15 09:15 09:06 10:14 10:10 11:12 11:14 12:10 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:23 17:10 17:23 18:10 18:23 19:06 19:21 20:06 20:21 21:06 21:21 22:01 22:16 23:01 23:16
Leeds Bradford Airport, after Whitehouse Ln Harrogate Rd 05:46 05:46 07:01 07:17 08:01 08:16 09:16 09:07 10:14 10:11 11:13 11:15 12:11 12:15 13:15 13:14 14:15 14:14 15:15 15:14 16:15 16:24 17:11 17:24 18:11 18:23 19:07 19:22 20:07 20:22 21:07 21:22 22:01 22:16 23:01 23:16
Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 3) 05:47 05:47 07:02 07:18 08:02 08:18 09:18 09:08 10:16 10:12 11:14 11:16 12:12 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:26 17:12 17:26 18:12 18:25 19:08 19:23 20:08 20:23 21:08 21:23 22:02 22:17 23:02 23:17
Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 3) 06:30 06:30 07:05 07:21 08:05 08:19 09:19 09:11 10:19 10:15 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:29 17:15 17:29 18:15 18:28 19:11 19:26 20:11 20:26 21:11 21:26
Leeds Bradford Airport, before Whitehouse Ln Harrogate Rd 06:31 06:31 07:06 07:22 08:06 08:20 09:20 09:12 10:20 10:16 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:30 17:16 17:29 18:16 18:29 19:12 19:26 20:12 20:26 21:12 21:26
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate South 06:31 06:31 07:06 07:22 08:06 08:20 09:20 09:12 10:20 10:16 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:30 17:16 17:30 18:16 18:29 19:12 19:27 20:12 20:27 21:12 21:27
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate North 06:32 06:32 07:07 07:23 08:07 08:21 09:21 09:13 10:21 10:17 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:31 17:17 17:30 18:17 18:30 19:13 19:27 20:13 20:27 21:13 21:27
Yeadon Harrogate Rd Otley Old Rd 06:33 06:33 07:08 07:23 08:08 08:21 09:21 09:14 10:21 10:18 11:21 11:22 12:21 12:22 13:22 13:21 14:22 14:21 15:22 15:21 16:22 16:31 17:18 17:31 18:18 18:30 19:14 19:28 20:14 20:28 21:14 21:28
Bramhope Pool Bank New Rd Old Lane 06:34 06:34 07:09 07:24 08:09 08:22 09:22 09:15 10:22 10:19 11:22 11:23 12:22 12:23 13:23 13:22 14:23 14:22 15:23 15:22 16:23 16:32 17:19 17:32 18:19 18:31 19:15 19:29 20:15 20:29 21:15 21:29
Pool, after Dyneley Arms PH 06:35 06:35 07:10 07:25 08:10 08:23 09:23 09:17 10:23 10:21 11:23 11:25 12:23 12:25 13:25 13:23 14:25 14:23 15:25 15:23 16:25 16:33 17:21 17:32 18:21 18:32 19:16 19:29 20:16 20:29 21:16 21:29
Pool Bank Farm (at) 06:35 06:35 07:10 07:26 08:10 08:24 09:24 09:17 10:24 10:21 11:24 11:25 12:24 12:25 13:25 13:24 14:25 14:24 15:25 15:24 16:25 16:34 17:21 17:33 18:21 18:33 19:16 19:30 20:16 20:30 21:16 21:30
Pool Bank Court (at) 06:37 06:37 07:12 07:27 08:12 08:25 09:25 09:18 10:25 10:22 11:25 11:26 12:25 12:26 13:26 13:25 14:26 14:25 15:26 15:25 16:26 16:35 17:22 17:34 18:22 18:34 19:18 19:31 20:18 20:31 21:18 21:31
Pool, opp Main St Arthington Lane 06:37 06:37 07:12 07:27 08:12 08:25 09:25 09:19 10:25 10:23 11:25 11:27 12:25 12:27 13:27 13:25 14:27 14:25 15:27 15:25 16:27 16:35 17:23 17:34 18:23 18:34 19:18 19:31 20:18 20:31 21:18 21:31
Pool Main Street (N-bound) 06:37 06:37 07:12 07:27 08:12 08:25 09:25 09:19 10:25 10:23 11:25 11:27 12:25 12:27 13:27 13:25 14:27 14:25 15:27 15:25 16:27 16:35 17:23 17:34 18:23 18:34 19:18 19:31 20:18 20:31 21:18 21:31
Leathley Lane End (NE-bound) 06:38 06:38 07:13 07:28 08:13 08:26 09:26 09:20 10:26 10:24 11:26 11:28 12:26 12:28 13:28 13:26 14:28 14:26 15:28 15:26 16:28 16:36 17:24 17:35 18:24 18:35 19:19 19:32 20:19 20:32 21:19 21:32
Leathley Hunters Inn (NE-bound) 06:39 06:39 07:14 07:29 08:14 08:28 09:28 09:21 10:28 10:25 11:28 11:29 12:28 12:29 13:29 13:28 14:29 14:28 15:29 15:28 16:29 16:38 17:25 17:37 18:25 18:37 19:20 19:34 20:20 20:34 21:20 21:34
Castley, opp Riffa Business Park 06:40 06:40 07:15 07:31 08:15 08:29 09:29 09:22 10:29 10:26 11:29 11:30 12:29 12:30 13:30 13:29 14:30 14:29 15:30 15:29 16:30 16:39 17:26 17:39 18:26 18:38 19:21 19:35 20:21 20:35 21:21 21:35
Wescoe Hill Castley Lane (NE-bound) 06:41 06:41 07:16 07:32 08:16 08:30 09:30 09:23 10:30 10:27 11:30 11:31 12:30 12:31 13:31 13:30 14:31 14:30 15:31 15:30 16:31 16:40 17:27 17:40 18:27 18:39 19:22 19:36 20:22 20:36 21:22 21:36
Huby Weeton Station (N-bound) 06:42 06:42 07:17 07:33 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:24 10:32 10:28 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:42 17:28 17:42 18:28 18:41 19:23 19:38 20:23 20:38 21:23 21:38
N Rigton Rigton Lane End (NE-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:19 07:35 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:26 10:34 10:30 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:43 17:30 17:43 18:30 18:43 19:25 19:40 20:25 20:40 21:25 21:40
N Rigton Hall Green Lane (NE-bound) 06:45 06:45 07:20 07:36 08:20 08:35 09:35 09:27 10:35 10:31 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:44 17:31 17:44 18:31 18:44 19:26 19:41 20:26 20:41 21:26 21:41
Spacey Houses The Garage (NE-bound) 06:48 06:48 07:23 07:39 08:23 08:38 09:38 09:30 10:38 10:34 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:47 17:34 17:47 18:34 18:47 19:29 19:44 20:29 20:44 21:29 21:44
Spacey Houses Crimple Valley (N-bound) 06:49 06:49 07:24 07:40 08:24 08:39 09:39 09:31 10:39 10:35 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:48 17:35 17:48 18:35 18:48 19:30 19:45 20:30 20:45 21:30 21:45
Fulwith Mill Lane (N-bound) 06:51 06:51 07:26 07:42 08:26 08:42 09:42 09:34 10:42 10:38 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:51 17:38 17:51 18:38 18:51 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:32 21:47
Fulwith, adj Firs Avenue 06:51 06:51 07:26 07:42 08:26 08:42 09:42 09:34 10:42 10:38 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:51 17:38 17:51 18:38 18:51 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:32 21:47
Oatlands Corner (NW-bound) 06:52 06:52 07:27 07:43 08:27 08:43 09:43 09:35 10:43 10:39 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:52 17:39 17:52 18:39 18:52 19:33 19:48 20:33 20:48 21:33 21:48
Oatlands The Mile Post (N-bound) 06:53 06:53 07:28 07:44 08:28 08:44 09:44 09:36 10:44 10:40 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:53 17:40 17:53 18:40 18:53 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:34 21:49
Oatlands St Mark's Church (NW-bound) 06:53 06:53 07:28 07:44 08:28 08:45 09:45 09:36 10:45 10:40 11:45 11:44 12:45 12:44 13:44 13:45 14:44 14:45 15:44 15:45 16:44 16:53 17:40 17:53 18:40 18:53 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:34 21:49
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (NW-bound) 06:54 06:54 07:29 07:45 08:29 08:47 09:47 09:38 10:47 10:42 11:47 11:46 12:47 12:46 13:46 13:47 14:46 14:47 15:46 15:47 16:46 16:55 17:42 17:55 18:42 18:55 19:35 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:35 21:50
W Park Prince of Wales Rdbt (N-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:31 07:47 08:31 08:49 09:49 09:41 10:49 10:45 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:58 17:45 17:58 18:45 18:58 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:37 21:52
W Park Beech Grove (W-bound) 06:57 06:57 07:32 07:48 08:32 08:50 09:50 09:42 10:50 10:46 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:59 17:46 17:59 18:46 18:59 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:38 21:53
W Park War Memorial (N-bound) 06:58 06:58 07:33 07:49 08:33 08:51 09:51 09:43 10:51 10:47 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 17:00 17:47 18:00 18:47 19:00 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:39 21:54
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 06:59 06:59 07:34 07:50 08:34 08:53 09:53 09:45 10:53 10:49 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 17:02 17:49 18:02 18:49 19:02 19:40 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:40 21:55
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 6 (6) 07:00 07:00 07:35 07:51 08:35 08:55 09:55 09:46 10:55 10:50 11:55 11:54 12:55 12:54 13:54 13:55 14:54 14:55 15:54 15:55 16:54 17:03 17:50 18:03 18:50 19:03 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56

Inbound

Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 6 (6) 05:45 06:15 07:10 07:15 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:05 17:00 17:10 18:00 18:10 19:00 19:10 20:00 20:00 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05
Harrogate Library Gardens (S-bound) 05:46 06:16 07:11 07:16 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:06 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:11 19:01 19:11 20:01 20:01 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06
Harrogate Prince of Wales (S-bound) 05:48 06:17 07:12 07:17 08:03 08:17 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:08 17:03 17:13 18:03 18:13 19:03 19:13 20:03 20:03 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (SE-bound) 05:49 06:18 07:13 07:18 08:04 08:18 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:09 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:14 19:04 19:14 20:04 20:04 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08
Oatlands St Mark's Church (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 07:14 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:09 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:14 19:04 19:14 20:04 20:04 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09
Oatlands The Mile Post (E-bound) 05:50 06:19 07:14 07:19 08:05 08:19 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:10 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:15 19:05 19:15 20:05 20:05 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09
Oatlands Appleyards (S-bound) 05:51 06:20 07:15 07:20 08:06 08:20 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:11 17:06 17:16 18:06 18:16 19:06 19:16 20:06 20:06 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10
Fulwith Firs Avenue (S-bound) 05:51 06:20 07:15 07:20 08:06 08:20 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:11 17:06 17:16 18:06 18:16 19:06 19:16 20:06 20:06 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10
Fulwith Mill Lane (S-bound) 05:52 06:21 07:16 07:21 08:07 08:21 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:12 17:07 17:17 18:07 18:17 19:07 19:17 20:07 20:07 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11
Spacey Houses Cragside Garage (S-bound) 05:53 06:22 07:17 07:22 08:08 08:22 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:13 17:08 17:18 18:08 18:18 19:08 19:18 20:08 20:08 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12
Spacey Houses The Garage (SW-bound) 05:54 06:23 07:18 07:23 08:09 08:23 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:14 17:09 17:19 18:09 18:19 19:09 19:19 20:09 20:09 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13
N Rigton Hall Green Lane (SW-bound) 05:57 06:26 07:21 07:26 08:12 08:26 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:17 17:12 17:22 18:12 18:22 19:12 19:22 20:12 20:12 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16
N Rigton, opp Church Hill 05:58 06:27 07:22 07:27 08:13 08:27 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:18 17:13 17:23 18:13 18:23 19:13 19:23 20:13 20:13 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17
Huby Weeton Station (S-bound) 06:00 06:29 07:24 07:29 08:15 08:29 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:20 17:15 17:25 18:15 18:25 19:15 19:25 20:15 20:15 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19
Wescoe Hill, adj Castley Lane 06:01 06:30 07:25 07:30 08:16 08:30 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:21 17:16 17:26 18:16 18:26 19:16 19:26 20:16 20:16 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20
Castley, adj Riffa Business Park 06:02 06:31 07:26 07:31 08:17 08:31 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:22 17:17 17:27 18:17 18:27 19:17 19:27 20:17 20:17 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21
Leathley Hunters Inn Ph (SW-bound) 06:03 06:32 07:27 07:32 08:18 08:32 09:19 09:18 10:18 10:19 11:19 11:18 12:18 12:19 13:18 13:19 14:18 14:19 15:18 15:19 16:19 16:23 17:19 17:28 18:19 18:28 19:19 19:28 20:19 20:18 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22
Leathley Lane End (S-bound) 06:04 06:33 07:28 07:32 08:19 08:33 09:20 09:19 10:19 10:20 11:20 11:19 12:19 12:20 13:19 13:20 14:19 14:20 15:19 15:20 16:20 16:24 17:20 17:29 18:20 18:29 19:20 19:29 20:20 20:19 21:23 21:23 22:23 22:23
Pool Main Street 06:05 06:34 07:29 07:33 08:20 08:34 09:21 09:20 10:20 10:21 11:21 11:20 12:20 12:21 13:20 13:21 14:20 14:21 15:20 15:21 16:21 16:25 17:21 17:30 18:21 18:30 19:21 19:30 20:21 20:20 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24
Pool, adj Main St Arthington Lane 06:05 06:34 07:29 07:33 08:20 08:34 09:21 09:20 10:20 10:21 11:21 11:20 12:20 12:21 13:20 13:21 14:20 14:21 15:20 15:21 16:21 16:25 17:21 17:30 18:21 18:30 19:21 19:30 20:21 20:20 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24
Pool Bank Court (opp) 06:06 06:35 07:30 07:34 08:21 08:35 09:22 09:21 10:21 10:22 11:22 11:21 12:21 12:22 13:21 13:22 14:21 14:22 15:21 15:22 16:22 16:26 17:22 17:31 18:22 18:31 19:22 19:31 20:22 20:21 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25
Pool Bank Farm (opp) 06:07 06:36 07:31 07:35 08:23 08:36 09:24 09:23 10:23 10:24 11:24 11:23 12:23 12:24 13:23 13:24 14:23 14:24 15:23 15:24 16:24 16:28 17:24 17:33 18:24 18:33 19:24 19:33 20:24 20:23 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26
Pool, before Dyneley Arms PH 06:08 06:37 07:32 07:36 08:24 08:37 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:29 17:24 17:34 18:24 18:33 19:24 19:34 20:24 20:24 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27
Bramhope Pool Bank New Rd Old Lane (SW-bound) 06:10 06:38 07:34 07:38 08:26 08:38 09:27 09:26 10:26 10:27 11:27 11:26 12:26 12:27 13:26 13:27 14:26 14:27 15:26 15:27 16:27 16:31 17:27 17:36 18:27 18:36 19:27 19:36 20:27 20:26 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29
Yeadon Harrogate Rd Otley Old Rd (S-bound) 06:11 06:39 07:35 07:39 08:27 08:39 09:28 09:27 10:27 10:28 11:28 11:27 12:27 12:28 13:27 13:28 14:27 14:28 15:27 15:28 16:28 16:32 17:28 17:37 18:28 18:37 19:28 19:37 20:28 20:27 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate North 06:12 06:41 07:36 07:40 08:30 08:41 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:35 17:30 17:40 18:30 18:39 19:30 19:40 20:30 20:30 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate South 06:13 06:41 07:37 07:41 08:31 08:41 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:36 17:31 17:41 18:31 18:40 19:31 19:41 20:31 20:31 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32
Leeds Bradford Airport, after Whitehouse Ln Harrogate Rd 06:14 06:42 07:38 07:42 08:31 08:42 09:32 09:31 10:31 10:32 11:32 11:31 12:31 12:32 13:31 13:32 14:31 14:32 15:31 15:32 16:32 16:36 17:32 17:41 18:32 18:41 19:32 19:41 20:32 20:31 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33
Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 2) 06:15 06:43 07:39 07:43 08:33 08:43 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:38 17:33 17:43 18:33 18:42 19:33 19:43 20:33 20:33 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34
Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 2) 05:52 05:52 06:18 06:46 07:42 07:46 08:36 08:46 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:41 17:36 17:46 18:36 18:45 19:36 19:46 20:36 20:36 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37
Leeds Bradford Airport, before Whitehouse Ln Harrogate Rd 05:53 05:53 06:19 06:47 07:43 07:47 08:37 08:47 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:42 17:37 17:47 18:37 18:46 19:37 19:47 20:37 20:37 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38
Yeadon, opp Warren House Lane 05:53 05:54 06:20 06:48 07:44 07:48 08:38 08:48 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:43 17:38 17:48 18:38 18:47 19:38 19:48 20:38 20:38 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39
Cemetery Road Yeadon Cemetery (opp) 05:55 05:57 06:23 06:50 07:47 07:50 08:41 08:50 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:46 17:41 17:51 18:41 18:49 19:41 19:51 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41
Yeadon, opp Cemetery Road Hawthorn Dr 05:55 05:57 06:23 06:50 07:47 07:50 08:41 08:50 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:47 17:42 17:51 18:42 18:49 19:41 19:51 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41
Yeadon, opp Cemetery Road Hawthorn Rd 05:55 05:58 06:24 06:51 07:48 07:51 08:42 08:51 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:48 17:43 17:52 18:43 18:50 19:42 19:52 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42
Yeadon High Street Harper Ln 05:56 05:59 06:25 06:52 07:49 07:52 08:43 08:52 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:48 17:43 17:53 18:43 18:51 19:43 19:53 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43
Yeadon Town Hall South View Road 05:56 05:59 06:25 06:52 07:49 07:52 08:43 08:52 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:49 17:44 17:53 18:44 18:51 19:43 19:53 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43
Yeadon Ivegate Well Hill 05:56 05:59 06:26 06:52 07:49 07:52 08:44 08:52 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:50 17:45 17:54 18:45 18:51 19:43 19:53 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43
Yeadon Kirk Lane (W-bound) 05:57 06:00 06:26 06:53 07:50 07:53 08:44 08:53 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:51 17:46 17:54 18:46 18:52 19:44 19:54 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Yeadon Kirk Lane Swaine Hill Ter 05:58 06:01 06:27 06:54 07:51 07:53 08:45 08:53 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:47 12:47 12:46 13:47 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:51 17:46 17:55 18:46 18:53 19:45 19:55 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Westfield Kirk Lane Maple Ter 05:58 06:01 06:28 06:54 07:51 07:53 08:46 08:53 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:48 12:48 12:47 13:48 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:52 17:47 17:56 18:47 18:53 19:45 19:55 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
New Rd Westfield Avenue 06:00 06:03 06:29 06:55 07:53 07:54 08:47 08:54 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:54 17:49 17:57 18:49 18:55 19:47 19:57 20:47 20:47 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46
Westfield, at New Road Side Barfield Ave 06:00 06:03 06:30 06:56 07:53 07:54 08:48 08:54 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:55 17:50 17:58 18:50 18:55 19:47 19:57 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47
Westfield New Rd Henshaw Lane 06:01 06:04 06:31 06:56 07:54 07:54 08:49 08:54 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:56 17:51 17:59 18:51 18:56 19:48 19:58 20:48 20:48 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47
Rawdon, adj New Rd Side Quakers Lane 06:02 06:05 06:31 06:57 07:55 07:54 08:49 08:54 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:52 12:52 12:51 13:52 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:56 17:51 17:59 18:51 18:57 19:49 19:59 20:49 20:49 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Rawdon, adj New Rd Side Gladstone Road 06:02 06:05 06:32 06:57 07:55 07:55 08:50 08:55 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:53 12:53 12:52 13:53 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:57 17:52 18:00 18:52 18:57 19:49 19:59 20:49 20:49 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Rawdon Cross Roads (SE-bound) 06:03 06:06 06:33 06:58 07:56 07:55 08:51 08:55 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:54 12:54 12:53 13:54 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:58 17:53 18:01 18:53 18:58 19:50 20:00 20:50 20:50 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49
Rawdon Micklefield Lane 06:04 06:07 06:34 06:59 07:57 07:56 08:52 08:56 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:56 12:56 12:55 13:56 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 17:00 17:55 18:02 18:55 18:59 19:51 20:01 20:51 20:51 21:50 21:50 22:50 22:50
Rawdon, adj Apperley Lane Springwood Rd 06:05 06:08 06:35 07:00 07:58 07:57 08:53 08:57 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:56 12:56 12:55 13:56 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 17:00 17:55 18:03 18:55 19:00 19:52 20:02 20:52 20:52 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51
Apperley Bridge, adj Apperley Lane Cliffe Dr 06:05 06:08 06:36 07:00 07:58 07:57 08:54 08:57 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:57 12:57 12:56 13:57 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 17:01 17:56 18:04 18:56 19:00 19:52 20:02 20:52 20:52 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51
Apperley Bridge, at Apperley Lane Acacia Prk Dr 06:06 06:09 06:37 07:01 07:59 07:58 08:55 08:58 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:58 12:58 12:57 13:58 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 17:02 17:57 18:05 18:57 19:01 19:53 20:03 20:53 20:53 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Apperley Bridge Apperley Lane Rail Station 06:07 06:10 06:38 07:02 08:00 07:59 08:56 08:59 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:59 12:59 12:58 13:59 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 17:03 17:58 18:06 18:58 19:02 19:54 20:04 20:54 20:54 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53
Apperley Bridge Apperley Lane Woodhouse Grove Sch (S-bound) 06:08 06:11 06:38 07:03 08:01 08:00 08:56 09:00 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 12:00 13:00 12:59 14:00 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 17:04 17:59 18:06 18:59 19:03 19:55 20:05 20:55 20:55 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54
Apperley Bridge Harrogate Rd Parkin Lane 06:08 06:11 06:39 07:03 08:01 08:00 08:57 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:01 13:01 13:00 14:01 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:05 18:00 18:07 19:00 19:03 19:55 20:05 20:55 20:55 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54
Apperley Bridge, opp Harrogate Road Tenterfields 06:09 06:12 06:40 07:04 08:02 08:01 08:58 09:01 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:01 13:01 13:00 14:01 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:05 18:00 18:08 19:00 19:04 19:56 20:06 20:56 20:56 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55
Greengates Harrogate Road Carr Bottom Rd 06:09 06:12 06:40 07:04 08:02 08:01 08:58 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:02 13:02 13:01 14:02 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:06 18:01 18:08 19:01 19:04 19:56 20:06 20:56 20:56 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55
Greengates Harrogate Rd Leeds Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:13 06:40 07:05 08:03 08:02 08:58 09:02 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:02 13:02 13:01 14:02 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:06 18:01 18:08 19:01 19:05 19:57 20:07 20:57 20:57 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Greengates Harrogate Road Holybrook Ave 06:10 06:13 06:41 07:05 08:03 08:02 08:59 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:03 13:03 13:02 14:03 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:07 18:02 18:09 19:02 19:05 19:57 20:07 20:57 20:57 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Greengates, adj Harrogate Rd Ruswarp Crescent 06:11 06:14 06:42 07:06 08:04 08:03 09:00 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:04 13:04 13:03 14:04 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:08 18:03 18:10 19:03 19:06 19:58 20:08 20:58 20:58 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
Eccleshill, opp Harrogate Rd Park Road 06:11 06:14 06:42 07:06 08:04 08:03 09:00 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:04 13:04 13:03 14:04 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:08 18:03 18:10 19:03 19:06 19:58 20:08 20:58 20:58 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
Eccleshill, at Harrogate Road Ravenscliffe Ave 06:11 06:14 06:43 07:06 08:04 08:04 09:01 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:05 13:05 13:04 14:05 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:09 18:04 18:11 19:04 19:06 19:58 20:08 20:58 20:58 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
Eccleshill, adj Harrogate Road Hazlecroft 06:12 06:15 06:43 07:07 08:05 08:05 09:01 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:06 13:06 13:05 14:06 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:10 18:05 18:11 19:05 19:07 19:59 20:09 20:59 20:59 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
Eccleshill, opp Harrogate Rd Victoria Road 06:12 06:15 06:44 07:07 08:05 08:05 09:02 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:06 13:06 13:05 14:06 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:10 18:05 18:12 19:05 19:07 19:59 20:09 20:59 20:59 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
Eccleshill Pullan Avenue Harrogate Rd 06:13 06:16 06:44 07:08 08:06 08:06 09:02 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:07 13:07 13:06 14:07 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:11 18:06 18:12 19:06 19:08 20:00 20:10 21:00 21:00 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59
Eccleshill Pullan Avenue Moorside Rd 06:13 06:16 06:45 07:08 08:06 08:07 09:03 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:08 13:08 13:07 14:08 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:12 18:07 18:13 19:07 19:08 20:00 20:10 21:00 21:00 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59
Eccleshill, nr The Prospect PH 06:14 06:17 06:45 07:09 08:07 08:07 09:03 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:08 13:08 13:07 14:08 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:12 18:07 18:13 19:07 19:09 20:01 20:11 21:01 21:01 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Bolton Junction 06:14 06:17 06:46 07:09 08:07 08:08 09:04 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:09 13:09 13:08 14:09 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:13 18:08 18:14 19:08 19:09 20:01 20:11 21:01 21:01 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Bolton Road Grasmere Rd (adj) 06:15 06:18 06:47 07:10 08:08 08:09 09:05 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:10 13:10 13:09 14:10 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:14 18:09 18:15 19:09 19:10 20:02 20:12 21:02 21:02 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01
Bolton Road Derwent Rd (after) 06:15 06:18 06:47 07:10 08:08 08:10 09:05 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:11 13:11 13:10 14:11 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:15 18:10 18:15 19:10 19:10 20:02 20:12 21:02 21:02 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01
Bolton Road Beaufort Grove (opp) 06:16 06:19 06:48 07:11 08:09 08:10 09:06 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:11 13:11 13:10 14:11 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:15 18:10 18:16 19:10 19:11 20:03 20:13 21:03 21:03 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Bolton Rd Lister Lane (adj) 06:16 06:19 06:49 07:11 08:09 08:11 09:07 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:12 13:12 13:11 14:12 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:16 18:11 18:17 19:11 19:12 20:03 20:13 21:03 21:03 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Bolton Queens Rd Queens Avenue (W-bound) 06:17 06:21 06:50 07:12 08:11 08:12 09:08 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:14 13:14 13:12 14:14 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:17 18:12 18:18 19:12 19:13 20:04 20:14 21:04 21:04 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road 06:18 06:21 06:51 07:13 08:12 08:13 09:09 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:15 13:15 13:13 14:15 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:18 18:13 18:19 19:13 19:14 20:05 20:15 21:05 21:05 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (S-bound) 06:19 06:23 06:53 07:14 08:13 08:15 09:11 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:17 13:17 13:15 14:17 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:20 18:15 18:21 19:15 19:16 20:07 20:17 21:07 21:07 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
Undercliffe, adj Valley Rd Singleton Street 06:20 06:24 06:54 07:15 08:14 08:17 09:12 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:19 13:19 13:17 14:19 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:22 18:17 18:22 19:17 19:17 20:08 20:18 21:08 21:08 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06
Bradford Valley Rd North Holme Street (S-bound) 06:21 06:26 06:55 07:16 08:16 08:18 09:13 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:20 13:20 13:18 14:20 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:23 18:18 18:23 19:18 19:18 20:09 20:19 21:09 21:09 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07
Bradford Canal Road (stop P4) 06:22 06:27 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:19 09:15 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:22 13:22 13:19 14:22 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:24 18:19 18:25 19:19 19:20 20:10 20:20 21:10 21:10 22:08 22:08 23:08 23:08
Bradford Market St (stop M3) 06:23 06:28 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:20 09:16 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:23 13:23 13:20 14:23 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:25 18:20 18:26 19:20 19:21 20:11 20:21 21:11 21:11 22:09 22:09 23:09 23:09
Bradford Interchange (Stand V) 06:25 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:23 09:18 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:26 13:26 13:23 14:26 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:28 18:23 18:28 19:23 19:23 20:13 20:23 21:13 21:13 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Yorkshire Tiger