bustimes.org

74A - Dudley to West Bromwich

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

West Bromwich - Dudley

Dudley - West Bromwich

Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 10:10 then hourly until 15:10 16:15
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 10:11 15:11 16:16
Kates Hill, before Owen St 10:12 15:12 16:17
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 10:14 15:14 16:19
Kates Hill, opp Dudley Citadel 10:14 15:14 16:19
Kates Hill, after Wolverton Rd 10:15 15:15 16:20
Kates Hill, adj Hillcrest Road 10:15 15:15 16:20
Tividale Hall, before New Birmingham Rd 10:18 15:18 16:23
Tividale Hall, opp Hopkins St 10:19 15:19 16:24
Tividale Hall, opp Tividale St 10:20 15:20 16:25
Dudley Port, opp Sedgley Rd East 10:22 15:22 16:27
Dudley Port, adj Tudor St 10:22 15:22 16:27
Dudley Port, adj Rail Station Bridge 10:23 15:23 16:28
Dudley Port, adj Horseley Rd 10:26 15:26 16:31
Great Bridge, opp Providence St 10:27 15:27 16:32
Great Bridge, adj Brickhouse Lane South 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:35
Great Bridge, nr Whitehall Rd 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:35
Great Bridge, adj Asda Superstore 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:38
Albion, opp The Jolly Sailor 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:43
Albion, opp Union Rd 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:44
Albion, adj Navigation Way 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:45
Albion, opp Canal Bridge 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:46
Lamberts End, after Hilton St 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:49
Carters Green, opp Adam St 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:50
Lamberts End, opp Baker Street 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:51
Carters Green, after Dartmouth St 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:52
Carters Green, opp West Bromwich Town Hall 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:53
Carters Green, opp Victoria St 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:53
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand J) 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:55

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus